1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    Ricoh Aficio SPC410DN & SPC411DN Parts

     
     
     


    G1025801 Cover: Bracket: Power Supply Unit

    2 GG060000 Hinge: Exit: Assembly

    3 G1021471 Cover: Exit: Rear

    4 G1021364 Bracket: Exit: Left

    5 GA003137 Decal: Operate: Toner Supply: EXP

    6 G1021363 Bracket: Exit: Right

    7 GA003199 Decal: Toner Supply: Cover: K

    7 GA003200 Decal: Toner Supply: Cover: M

    7 GA003201 Decal: Toner Supply: Cover: C

    7 GA003202 Decal: Toner Supply: Cover: Y

    8 G1021481 Cover: Right

    9 G1591371 Louver: MM80

    10 G1021376 Cap: Louver: Dia80

    11 G1021378 Cap: Louver: Dia60

    12 GA012002 Filter: Fan: Fusing

    13 G1021392 Cap: Louver: Drive

    14 G1591461 Cover: Exit: Front: P2

    15 GA151026 Seal: Paper Exit Sub-unit: Rear

    16 G1021367 Shaft: Overflow

    17 G1021366 Stay: Overflow

    18 G1021491 Cover: Harness: Rear

    19 G0201332 Hinge - Front Cover

    20 GA003132 Decal: Operate: Fusing

    21 G1021357 Bracket: Magnet Catch: Left Rear

    22 G1021356 Bracket: Magnet Catch: Left Front

    23 G1021451 Cover: Left

    24 A6801443 Arm Shaft

    25 AG071012 Magnet Catch: Assembly

    26 52062686 Snap Ring

    27 GA174002 Cushion Sheet: Cover: Exit: Front

    28 G1591250 Seal: Paper Exit Sub-unit: Lower

    29 G1591269 Seal: Paper Exit Sub-unit: Left Lower

    30 G1591259 Seal: Paper Exit Sub-unit: Left Upper: Side

    31 G1591251 Seal: Paper Exit Sub-unit: Side

    32 G1591252 Filter: fan: electrical Components

    101 08050092 Retaining Ring - 3m

    102 04503008N Tapping Screw - M3x8

    103 04503012N Tapping Screw: 3x12

    104 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    105 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
    GA003117 Decal: Size Indication: Manual Feed

    2 B0392632 Rear Side Fence

    3 B0392631 Front Side Fence

    4 G1022752 Manual Feed Table

    5 GA148015 Pin: Roller: Tray Bottom Plate: Dia2

    6 G1022789 Stopper: Photointerruptor

    7 G1022756 Rack: Side Fence: Front

    8 G0123050 Side Fence Gear

    9 G1022755 Rack: Side Fence: Rear

    10 G1022717 Cover: DC Solenoid

    11 GX11 0019 DC Solenoid: 24V: 9.6W

    12 G1022720 Guide Plate: Manual Feed: Upper: Assembly

    13 GA082010 Bushing: Dia6: Dia10: 9

    14 G1022729 Cam: Manual Feed

    15 G1022730 Roller: guide: manual Feed

    16 GF031003 Paper Feed Roller: MM30

    17 GA140036 Shaft: manual Feed: press Fit

    18 GF022006 Roller: Guide: Tray Bottom Plate

    19 G1022706 Tray Bottom Plate: Manual Feed: Assembly

    20 GA063052Compression Spring: Manual Feed

    21 G1022713 Holder: Friction Pad: Manual Feed: Assembly

    22 GA063063 Compression Spring: 2n

    23 GW020020 Photointerruptor: LG248NL1

    24 G1022701 Guide Plate: Manual Feed: Lower: Assembly

    25 GB013055 Gear: 38z

    26 G1022741 Cover: Paper Feed Unit

    27 G1022742 Cover: Manual Feed: Lower

    28 G1022725 Feeler: Paper End

    29 G1022781 Cover: Manual Feed Table

    30 G1022786 Guide: Paper

    31 GA003167 Decal: Caution: Inkjet: NA

    32 GA003138 Decal: Operate: Manual Feed: EXP

    33 G1022715 Disc: Manual Feed

    34 GA060059 Tension Spring: Manual Feed: Drive

    35 G1025461 Harness: Duplex: Manual Feed

    36 G1022787 Stopper: Manual Feed

    37 G1022790 Spacer: Manual Feed Table

    38 G1022743 Cover: Slide: Manual Feed

    39 G1022744 Spring: Slide: Manual Feed: Lower

    40 G1022793 Stopper: Manual Feed Table

    41 G1022792 Sheet: Slider: By-pass Feed

    42 GA162011 Cusion: Cover: By-pass Feed

    101 08050089 Retaining Ring - M4

    102 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    103 11050511 Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

    104 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6
    * G1592527 Paper Tray: Assembly

    G1022807 Arm: Pressure: Change

    2 G0963083 Spring Tension

    3 G1022804 Cam: Pressure: Paper Tray

    4 G1022808 Feeler: Pressure: Paper Tray

    5 G1022803 Shaft: Pressure: Paper Tray

    6 G0963055 Left Side Fence

    7 G1022863 Seal: Side Fence: Rear

    8 G1022862 Seal: Side Fence

    9 A267 2869 Gear - 16Z

    10 G1592553 Side Fence: Right: Assembly

    11 G1022818 Tray Bottom Plate: Adhesion

    12 G1022805 Lever: Pressure: Change

    13 G1022817 Compression Spring: Tray Bottom Plate

    14 G1022816 Holder: Compression Spring

    15 G1022809 Filler Paper Volume Sensor

    16 G0963066 Friction Pad Adhesion

    17 G1022813 Protection: Paper Tray: Left

    18 G0963084 Separation Compression Spring

    19 G0963088 End Fence Pressure

    20 G1022833 Sheet: Holder: Paper Tray

    21 G0963087 End Fence Protection

    22 G0963089 End Fence Compression Spring 3.5n

    23 G0963086 End Fence Lever

    24 G1022856 End Fence

    25 G0963090 End Fence Tension Spring 12n

    26 G0963060 Rear Paper Tray

    27 G1022814 Rail: End Fence: Auxiliary

    28 G1022812 Protection: Paper Tray: Right

    29 G1022815 Paper Size Sensor Plate

    30 G0963065 Paper Tray Supporting Plate

    31 G1022832 Protection: Paper Size Sensor Plate

    32 G1022802 Guide Plate: Paper Tray

    33 GA003118 Decal: Paper Set Direction: Paper Tray

    34 G1022801 Cover: Paper Tray

    35 GA003150 Decal: Operate: Paper Tray: Switch: EXP

    36 GA003151 Decal: Paper Set Direction

    37 G0963051 Paper Tray

    38 G1022861 Seal: Side Fence: Right Front

    39 GA002023 Decal: Base: Size Indication

    101 08050089 Retaining Ring - M4

    102 04503008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
    GX200014 Magnetic Clutch: Registration: Assembly

    2 AA082075 Bushing - M6

    3 G1022830 Ground Plate: Paper Feed Roller

    4 G1591062 Duct: Fusing

    5 GW020020 Photointerruptor: Lg248nl1 5

    6 G1022985 DC Motor: Shutter: Assembly

    7 G1022989 Gear: 91z

    8 G1022990 Feeler: Shutter

    9 G1022982 Bracket: Shutter: Assembly

    10 G1022828 Ground Plate: Paper Feed

    11 G1022821 Stay: Paper Feed

    12 G1022822 Bracket: Paper Feed: Sensor: Upper

    13 G1022827 Feeler: Paper Size Sensor: Sub

    14 G1022831 Feeler: Paper Volume Sensor

    15 G1022826 Feeler: Paper End Sensor

    16 G1022823 Bracket: Paper Feed: Sensor: Lower

    17 G1022824 Shaft: Paper Feed

    18 G1022846 Compression Spring: Paper Feed

    19 G1022825 Bushing: Paper Feed Roller

    20 G0523103 Paper Feed Roller

    21 G1022991 Plate Nut: Shutter

    22 G1025499 Harness: Fusing: Drawer

    23 G1025453 Harness: Paper Feed: Sensor

    24 G1021181 Louver: Duct: Fusing: Left

    25 G1021180 Louver: Duct: Fusing: Right

    26 G1021391 Louver: Duct: Fusing

    27 G1022843 Guide: Stay: Paper Feed: Rear

    28 G1025413 Harness: Power Supply Unit: Heater (NA)

    28 G1025414 Harness: Power Supply Unit: Heater (EU)

    29 GA143003 Screw: Mm5: 2.5mm

    30 G1022819 Bushing: Paper Feed: Middle

    31 G1022857 Discharge Brush: Paper Feed

    101 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    102 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    103 07074060N Bushing: Dia4x6

    104 04533008N Binding Self Tapping Screw: 3x8

    105 03530030N Screw: M3x3

    106 11050487 Harness Clamp

    107 08050092 Retaining Ring - 3m
    G1024619 Guide Plate: Duplex: Upper

    2 G1024603 Lever: Cover: Outer

    3 GX060019 Stepper Motor: PM42L048RBG8

    4 G1024610 Bracket: Stepper Motor: Reverse

    5 G1024602 Side Plate: Drive: Duplex: Right

    6 AA082101 Bushing - 6x10x6

    7 GB010018 Gear: 27z

    8 GB017047 Gear: 32/32z

    9 G1024624 Duct: Reverse

    10 GA043027 Timing Belt: 60S2M296

    11 GB017045 Gear: 20z: 21t 3

    12 GB017046 Gear: 27/52z

    13 GB011057 Gear: 20z

    14 GA043026 Timing Belt: 60S2M234

    15 GB017044 Gear: 52z/21t

    16 GB010017 Gear: 36z

    17 GB010019 Gear: 52z

    19 G1392690 Plate - Logo Ricoh

    19 GA001052Plate: Logo: GESTETNER

    19 GA001053 Plate: Logo: NSA

    19 GA001054 Plate: Logo: REX

    19 GA001055 Plate: Logo: INF

    20 G1024600 Cover: Front: Outer

    21 G1024604 Drum Positioning Plate : Drive: Duplex

    22 AG071007 Latch - By Pass Feed Table

    23 G1594627 Discharge Brush: Reverse Roller

    24 G1024621 Bracket: Reverse: Sensor

    25 GW01 0007 Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit

    26 G1024620 Ground Wire: Duplex: Outer

    27 G1024626 Ground Plate: Reverse Roller

    28 G1024611 Bracket: Cover: Stopper: Outer: Peen

    29 G1025458 Harness: Duplex: Motor: Connecting

    30 G1024625 Bracket: Stepper Motor: Duplex

    31 G1024616 Ground Plate: Transport Roller: Lower

    32 GF020036 Transport Roller: Duplex

    33 G1024608 Inner Cover: Drive: Duplex

    34 G1595463 Harness: Duplex: OPU: Connecting

    35 G1611401 Operation Panel

    36 G1024606 Ground Plate: Transport Roller: Lower

    37 G1024601 Side Plate: Drive: Duplex: Left

    38 G1024605 Ground Plate: Transport Roller

    39 GA060078 Compression Spring: Lever: 5n

    40 GX640029 Fan: Mm40x15: Nidec: L

    41 52152621 Snap Ring - M6

    42 G1024618 Ground Wire: Duplex

    43 G1025539 Ground Wire - OPU

    44 G1024613 Cover: Outer: Harness

    45 G1601210 Decal: Name Plate: RIC: C410ED: EXP

    45 G1601214 Decal: Name Plate: GES: C410DN: EU

    45 G1601215 Decal: Name Plate: NSA: C410DN: EU

    45 G1601216 Decal: Name Plate: REX: C410DN: EU

    45 G1601218 Decal: Name Plate: INF: IPC2525DN: EU

    45 G1611211 Decal: Name Plate: RIC: C411DN: EXP

    45 G1611215 Decal: Name Plate: GES: C411DN: EU

    45 G1611216 Decal: Name Plate: NSA: C411DN: EU

    45 G1611217 Decal: Name Plate: REX: C411DN: EU

    45 G1611219 Decal: Name Plate: INF: IPC3030DN: EU

    101 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    102 04523010N Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x10

    103 04503025N Tapping Screw: 3x25

    104 08050089 Retaining Ring - M4

    105 11050487 Harness Clamp
    G1024661 Cover: Fusing: Entrance Sensor

    2 AW01 0118 Paper Feed Sensor

    3 G1024656 Guide Plate: Transfer Roller: Upper

    4 G1024622 Holder: Registration: Driven: Right

    5 GA080025 Bushing: Registration: Driven

    6 GA063062 Compression Spring: 20n

    7 GF021005 Registration Roller: Driven

    8 G1024623 Holder: Registration: Driven: Left

    9 G1024655 Lever: Cover: Inner: Left

    10 G1024652 Lever: Lock: Cover: Left

    11 G1024651 Shaft: Lever: Inner: Assembly

    12 GA066046 Torsion Spring: Lever: Duplex: Right

    13 G1024653 Lever: Lock: Cover: Right

    14 G1024662 Cover: Duplex: Entrance

    15 AW50 0026 Original Sensor

    16 GA003132 Decal: Operate: Fusing

    17 G1024654 Lever: Cover: Inner: Right

    18 G1024650 Cover: Front: Inner

    19 GF022025 Roller: Driven: Duplex 6

    20 GA066044 Torsion Spring: Driven: Duplex 6

    21 G1025498 Harness: Duplex: Connecting

    22 G1024663 Cover: Duplex: Middle

    23 G1024657 Bracket: Cover: Stopper: Inner: Peen

    24 52152621 Snap Ring - M6

    25 G1024664 Sheet: Surface Of Paper Sensor

    26 G1022581 Guide Plate: Registration: Driven

    27 G1026292 Lever: Pressure: Transfer Unit

    28 G1026293 Spring: Transfer Unit: Left

    29 GA066045 Torsion Spring: Lever: Duplex: Left

    101 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    102 07200040E Retaining Ring - M4

    103 08050089 Retaining Ring - M4

    104 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    105 06330140G Parallel Pin - 3x14
    G1021141 Bracket: Spring Plate: Assembly

    2 GA003132 Decal: Operate: Fusing

    3 G1021511 Inner Cover: Right Front

    4 G1021381 Cap: Inner Cover: Right Front

    5 G1024708 Cover: Bracket: Stay

    6 G1024707 Stay: Stopper: Right

    7 G1024702 Stopper: Cover: Outer: Peen

    8 GA063050 Spring: Stopper: Right

    9 G1024700 Bracket: Stopper: Outer

    10 G1022600 Guide Plate: Connecting: Assembly

    11 G1022708 Cover: Registration Sensor

    12 G1022609 Lever: Pressure: Connecting

    13 GA063053 Compression Spring: 8n

    14 G0602652 Bushing - M4

    15 AA06 3607 Pressure Spring

    16 G1022550 Guide Plate: Registration

    17 GW020020 Photointerruptor: LG248Nl1

    18 G1022571 Feeler: Registration Sensor

    19 G1022561 Case: Remove Paper Dust

    20 G1024701 Bracket: Stopper: Inner

    21 G1024704 Stopper: Cover: Inner: Peen

    22 G1021059 Spring Plate: Pressure: Imaging Unit

    23 G1021144 Ground Plate: Discharge

    24 AF022160 Roller: Driven: 3xmm16

    25 GA063068 Spring: Stopper: Left

    26 G1024712 Bracket: Push Switch: Cover: Outer

    27 G1025535 Harness: Front: Cover: Sensor

    28 12042736 Switch: Cs1a-b2ca

    29 G1024710 Ground Plate: Stay: Stopper

    30 G1024711 Bracket: Spring: Stopper

    101 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    102 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    103 11050516 Clamp

    104 11050488 Harness Clamp

    105 07200060E Retaining Ring - M6
    * G1591850 Imaging Unit Assembly [TSB#004]

    G1021940 Cover: Polygon Scanner: Assembly

    2 G1591943 Shielding Plate: Polygon Scanner: Separation

    3 G1021945 Seal: PCB: Polygon Scanner

    4 G1595291 PCB: Polygon Scanner

    5 GX060021 Polygon Scanner: Type-R

    6 G1021944 Shield: Polygon Scanner

    7 G1025450 Harness: Polygon Mirror Motor

    8 G1025060 PCB: Sync Detector Board: 1PD

    9 G1021955 Laser Diode Unit: Assembly

    10 G1021997 Lever: Fix: Imaging Unit

    11 G1021998 Spring Plate: Imaging Unit

    12 G1021963 Spring Plate: Laser Diode Unit

    13 AA00 0217 Decal - LD 655

    14 G1021990 Cover: Optical Housing: Assembly

    15 G1025451 Harness: Sync Detector

    101 04523010N Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x10

    102 04523008N Tapping Screw - M3x8
    G2352034 PCU: Gaia-P1K: M: Assembly

    2 G2352035 PCU: Gaia-P1K: C: Assembly

    3 G2352036 PCU: Gaia-P1K: Y: Assembly

    4 G1584051 Fusing Unit: Gaia-P2A: NA: Sub-Assembly

    4 G1584052Fusing Unit: Gaia-P2A: EU: Sub-Assembly

    4 G1594051 Fusing Unit: Gaia-P2B: NA: Sub-Assembly

    4 G1594052Fusing Unit: Gaia-P2B: EU: Sub-Assembly

    5 G1596200 Transfer Unit: Assembly

    6 G1608601 Manual: Operating Instructions: Safety: G-P2: NA

    6 G1608605 Manual: Quick_instoll: G-p2: NA

    7 G1607491 Sheet: Color_Chart: G-P2

    101 1607 1715 Ferrite Core: RFC-5
    1 GA001011 Decal: Release: Lever: Drum Stay

    2 G1021080 Ground Plate: Drum Positioning

    3 G1021355 Band: Stopper: Door

    4 GA10 0002 Snap Rings: 4: 1.7t

    5 G1021113 Bracket: Left: Assembly

    6 GA003191 Decal: Slide Rail: K

    6 GA003192 Decal: Slide Rail: M

    6 GA003193 Decal: Slide Rail: C

    6 GA003194 Decal: Slide Rail: Y

    7 GA003114 Decal: Drum Stay: Lock

    8 GA003127 Decal: Operate: Lock: Drum Stay

    9 GA003130 Decal: Toner Recycling Section

    10 GA003149 Decal: Positioning Display (G160)

    10 G1591173 Decal: Positioning Display (G161)

    11 G1591066 Slide Rail: Y: P2: Assembly

    12 G1591067 Slide Rail: C: P2: Assembly

    13 GA003110 Decal: Development Unit: Y

    14 GA003131 Decal: Operate: PCU

    15 G1591068 Slide Rail: M: P2: Assembly

    16 G1591048 Slide Rail: K: P2

    17 GG061009 Bracket: Hinge: Left Middle

    18 G1025828 Guide: Harness: Main Switch

    19 GG061008 Bracket: Hinge: Left

    20 GA148010 Shaft: Hinge: Drum Stay

    21 G1021035 PCU Rail: Spacer

    22 G1021117 Cover: Plate: Right

    23 G1021116 Bracket: Right: Assembly

    24 G1026595 Bracket: Waste Toner Sensor

    25 GW020020 Photointerruptor: LG248NL1

    26 GA003109 Decal: Development Uni: M

    27 GA003108 Decal: Development Unit: C

    28 GA003111 Decal: Development Unit: K

    29 G1591076 Drum Positioning Plate

    30 G1021114 Cover: Plate: Left

    31 GA003115 Decal: Drum Stay: Un Lock: Left

    32 A232 3962 Spring Plate - Band Stopper

    33 G1021168 Cover: Connector: Drum Stay

    34 G1021169 Rivet: 12A1

    35 GA10 0003 Snap Rings: 4: 2.2t

    36 G1021173 Bracket: Belt: Drum Positioning

    37 GA151038 Sheet: Slide Rail

    101 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    102 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    103 12042736 Switch: CS1A-B2CA
    1 G1021061 Shielding Plate: Power Supply Unit

    2 G1023868 Rail: Cleaning Unit: Peen

    3 G1021072 Plate: Toner Bottle

    4 B0392558 Driven Roller

    5 G1021070 Base: Toner Bottle: Sub-Assembly

    6 G1021393 Ground Plate: Push Switch: Exit

    7 12042736 Switch: Cs1a-b2ca

    8 AA082101 Bushing - 6x10x6

    9 GB013060 Gear: 28z

    10 G1021125 Cover: Toner Supply: Lower

    11 G1021166 Holder: Ground Plate: Connector

    12 G1022845 Ground Plate: Paper Tray: Rear Lower

    13 GW500002 Push Switch: Paper Size Sensor

    14 G1021052Ground Plate: Base: Lower

    15 G1021053 Rail: Paper Tray: Left

    16 G1021054 Rail: Paper Tray: Right

    17 G1021041 Holder: Rubber Foot

    18 G1021040 Stand: Frame

    19 GA001063 Decal: Base: Toner Bottle: Y

    20 GA001062 Decal: Base: Toner Bottle: C

    21 GA001061 Decal: Base: Toner Bottle: M

    22 GA001060 Decal: Base: Toner Bottle: K

    23 G1021147 Ground Plate: Connector: Y

    24 G1021146 Ground Plate: Connector: K 3

    25 G1021148 Ground Wire: ID: Connecting 3

    26 G1021159 Ground Wire: ID: Gnd

    27 GA148011 Shaft: Drive: Agitator

    28 G1021042 Rubber Foot: Frame

    29 G1021051 Base: Frame: Lower

    30 G1021120 Harness: ID chip Connector

    31 G1022848 Sheet: Base: Right

    32 G1022849 Sheet: Base: Left

    33 G1025477 Harness: Exit: Cover: Sensor

    34 G1023331 Cap: Base: Toner Supply

    35 G1021182 Insulating Sheet: Paper Size Sensor

    101 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    102 03530060N Philips Pan Head Bind Screw - M3x6

    103 07200040E Retaining Ring - M4
    G1024270 Bracket: Fusingframe: Right: Assembly

    2 G1024242 Bracket: Heater: Fusing: Right

    3 GX440011 Heater: NA: 850W: 120%

    3 GX440012 Heater: EU: 850W: 120%

    4 A2501388 Spring

    5 A2122539 Spring - Registration Roller

    6 GE031010 Bushing: Cleaning Felt

    7 GE030003 Bushing: Belt Tensioner

    8 G1594330 Bracket: Belt Tensioner: P2B: Peen

    9 GE040010 Roller: Belt Tensioner: Fusing Belt

    11 G1594322 Cleaning Felt: Belt Tension

    13 G1024375 Fusing Cover: Upper

    14 G1024156 Thermistor: Sub-Assembly (G160)

    14 G1594156 Thermistor: Sub-Assembly (G161)

    15 G1024170 Thermostat

    16 G1024352 Connector: NA: Assembly

    16 G1024354 Connector: Fusing: EU

    17 AA143792 Screw: Drawer

    18 AA143520 Shoulder Screw - M3

    19 G1024241 Bracket: Heater: Fusing: Left

    20 G1024265 Bracket: Frame: Left: Assembly

    21 G1024287 Fusing Cover: Lower

    22 GE020000 Pressure Roller: pFA: Dia30 (G160)

    22 GE020010 Pressure Roller: pFA: Dia29.6 (G161)

    23 G1024283 Fusing Entrance Guide Plate

    24 G1024106 Fusing Belt: Dia45: Assembly

    25 GE010000 Hot Roller: Dia29 (G160)

    25 GE010010 Hot Roller: Dia28.65 (G161)

    26 GE010001 Heat Roller: Dia20

    27 GA000041 Decal: High Temperature

    28 GA000042 Decal: High Temperature

    29 GA003119 Decal: Fusing

    101 09543008N Screw - M3x8

    102 03603006N Screw - M3x6

    103 09543012N Screw - M3x12
    G1025825 Guide Plate: Safety Switch

    2 G1025824 Bracket: Safety Switch

    3 G1025826 Torsion Spring: Safety Switch

    4 G1021064 Lever: Lock: Fusing: Left

    5 GA003132 Decal: Operate: Fusing

    6 G1021501 Inner Cover: Left Front

    7 G1025827 Cover: Main Switch

    8 G1026341 Sheet: Sensor

    9 G1021350 Transfer Belt Contact Motor Assembly

    10 G1025497 Ground Wire: Density Sensor

    11 G1025410 Harness: PSU-PowerSwitch

    12 A1841086 Bushing: Mm6

    13 G1021337 Cam: On-off: No.2

    14 GA140000 Shaft: On-off: No.2

    15 G1026302 Guide: Frame

    16 G1026308 Lever: On-off: Transfer Unit

    17 G1022842 Remove Paper Dust: Assembly

    18 G1026307 Guide: Transfer Roller: Entrance

    19 G1021063 Lever: Lock: Fusing: Right

    20 G1021320 Bracket: Sensor: On-off: No.2

    21 GW020020 Photointerruptor: LG248NL1

    22 G1021338 Shielding Plate: On-off: No.2

    23 G1026329 Shutter: Density Sensor: Assembly

    24 B004 2310 Spur

    25 G1026334 Tension Spring: Cleaner: Density Sensor

    26 G1026335 Cover: Density Sensor

    27 G1026336 Density Sensor

    28 G1026333 Holder: Density Sensor

    29 AA082101 Bushing - 6x10x6

    30 GB010003 Gear: 61z

    31 G1022847 Cover: Remove Paper Dust: Registration

    101 12042521 Micro Switch

    102 03530250N Screw: M3x25

    103 07076250N Bushing: DIA6x25

    104 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    105 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    106 11050522 Edge Saddle - LES0510

    107 07200040E Retaining Ring - M4

    108 07200060E Retaining Ring - M6

    109 12042628 Switch 250V/10A

    110 07030030N Spring Washer: Dia3

    111 0971 3006A Philips Polycarbonate Screw - M3x6

    112 08050089 Retaining Ring - M4

    113 03530030N Screw: M3x3
    1 GF020035 Exit Roller

    2 AA082101 Bushing - 6x10x6

    3 GF025006 Junction Gate

    4 G1024464 Feeler: Exit: Sub-Assembly

    5 GF040011 Exit Roller: Driven: Outer

    6 G1024469 Holder: Exit Roller: Driven: Outer

    7 G1024470 Ring: Exit Roller: Driven

    8 GF040012 Exit Roller: Driven

    9 G1024456 Holder: Exit Roller: Driven

    10 G1024453 Guide: Positioning: Reverse Roller

    11 GW020029 Photointerruptor: LG248NL1

    12 G1024462 Bracket: Sensor: Exit

    13 AW01 0118 Paper Feed Sensor

    14 G1024452 Guide Plate: Exit: Upper

    15 GA12 0010 Discharge Brush: Exit

    16 G1024454 Stay: Exit

    17 GF040010 Roller: Reverse Roller: Driven

    18 GA060061 Tension Spring: Reverse: 8.1n

    19 GB013057 Gear: 17z

    20 AA100014 Retaining Ring C - Separate

    21 G1024463 Ground Plate: Exit

    22 GB017049 Gear: 14/20z

    23 GB014001 Gear: 16z

    24 GB013056 Gear: 14z

    25 G1024451 Guide Plate: Exit: Right

    26 G1024467 Cover: Harness: Exit

    27 G1024802 Lever: Junction Gate

    28 G1024505 Reverse Unit: Dc Solenoid: Assembly

    29 GX640029 Fan: MM40x15: Nidec: L

    30 G1025839 Bracket: Fan: Paper Exit Unit: Pr

    31 G1024450 Guide Plate: Exit: Lower

    32 AF040574 Guide Roller 3

    33 G1595456 Harness: Exit: Sensor

    34 G1024466 Ground Plate: Sensor: Exit

    35 G1024471 Ring: Exit Roller: Dia18

    36 GA162010 Buffer: Guide Plate: Exit: Lower

    37 G1024713 Sheet - Duplex Junction

    38 B1293191 Screw - M3X8

    39 B1294293 Tapping Screw - M3x10

    101 07200040E Retaining Ring - M4

    102 08050092 Retaining Ring - 3m

    103 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    104 04503008N Tapping Screw - M3x8

    105 11050511 Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

    106 04513020N Tapping Screw: 3x20
    1 G1021058 Ground Plate: Finishing Sub-unit

    2 GX200014 Magnetic Clutch: Registration: Assembly

    3 54472681 Snap Ring

    4 G1021264 Ground Plate: Drive Unit

    5 G1021327 Ground Plate: Transfer: No.2: Right

    6 G1021265 Ground Plate: Drive Unit

    7 G1021266 Ground Plate: Registration Roller: Right

    8 AA082075 Bushing - M6

    9 G1021129 Ground Plate: Transfer: Second

    10 G1022855 Spring Plate: Paper Tray: Fix: Assembly

    11 GA043024 Timing Belt: S3M: 318

    12 GB013052Gear: 24z

    13 GB030000 Timing Pulley: Drive: Fusing

    14 GB017035 Gear: 24/36z

    15 GB017036 Gear: 27/36z

    16 G1021316 Bracket: Drive: Fusing: Assembly

    17 G1591290 Bracket: stopper: CL: Assembly

    18 G1022829 Holder: Magnetic Clutch: Paper Feed

    19 G1021301 Bracket: Drive: Paper Feed: Assembly

    20 GB017032 Gear: 20/45z

    21 G1024706 Bracket: Stopper: Right

    22 GA080027 Bushing: Registration: Right

    23 GB017033 Gear: 26/62z

    24 GB017034 Gear: 24/45z

    25 GB013051 Gear: 33z

    26 GF020033 Registration Roller: Drive

    27 GF020034 Roller: Middle

    28 GB011049 Gear: 14z

    29 G1021325 Bracket: Drive: Discharge Waste Toner

    30 G1021329 Ground Plate: Transfer: No.2: Left

    31 GA080026 Bushing: Registration: Left

    32 GB011061 Gear: 38z

    33 GX200021 Magnetic Clutch: 0.25nm

    34 G1591274 Seal: Main: Right Front

    35 G1021174 Ground Plate: Fusing

    36 G1021175 Ground Wire: Fusing: Right

    101 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    102 11050516 Clamp

    103 07200040E Retaining Ring - M4
    2 G1593320 Toner Supply Sub-unit

    3 G1025478 Harness: Intermediate Transfer

    4 G1595529 Harness: Density Sensor: Connecting

    5 G1021263 Holder: Positioning Sensor

    6 GW020020 Photointerruptor: LG248NL1

    7 AA143544 Screw: M3 10

    8 G1025840 Supporter: Harness: Frame

    9 GX060015 Brushless Motor: Drive: Paper Feed

    10 G1021224 Drive Unit: Assembly

    11 G1021328 Ground Plate: Drive: Fusing

    12 G1021350 Transfer Belt Contact Motor Assembly

    13 GB011082 Gear: Development: Idler: No.1

    14 GX200012 Magnetic Spring Clutch

    15 G1021258 Bracket: Magnetic Spring Clutch

    16 AA082101 Bushing - 6x10x6

    17 GX060016 Brushless Motor: Photoconductor: Colo

    18 G1591345 Stepper Motor: drive: Fransfer: Assembly

    19 GA145008 Shaft: Development

    101 03603006N Screw - M3x6

    102 04503008N Tapping Screw - M3x8

    103 11050516 Clamp

    104 04533006N Tapping Screw - M3x6

    105 08050089 Retaining Ring - M4

    106 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    107 03530030N Screw: M3x3

    108 11050534 Clamp
    GX640021 Fan: MM60: NMB: N

    2 G1021060 Duct: Fan: Fusing

    3 G1025831 Bracket: Fan

    4 GX640027 Fan Motor MM60x15

    5 GX060017 Brushless Motor: Photoconductor

    6 GX060018 Brushless Motor: Development: Color

    7 G1021280 Bracket: Motor: Development: Color

    8 G1023311 Bracket: DC Motor 3

    9 GB017050 Gear: 26/54z

    10 GA132005 Collar: Toner Supply

    11 G1593312 DC Motor: Line: Toner Supply: Assembly

    12 G1023321 Bracket: DC Motor: Y

    13 GX640020 Fan Motor - DC24V

    14 GB017043 Gear: 34/64z

    15 G1021043 Ground Plate: IOB

    101 04513020N Tapping Screw: 3x20

    102 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    103 03530030N Screw: M3x3

    104 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    105 04503035N Tapping Screw: 3x35

    106 07200080E Retaining Ring - M8

    107 04543006Q Tapping Screw - M3x6

    108 03603006N Screw - M3x6
    1 G1025835 Wire: High Voltage: Connecting: 3

    2 G1025834 Wire: High Voltage: Connecting: 2

    3 G1025833 Wire: High Voltage: Connecting: 1

    4 G1025807 High Voltage Line: C3 3

    5 G1025819 High Voltage Line: T4

    6 G1025820 High Voltage Line: TS

    7 G1025809 Insulating Sheet: High Voltage Line

    8 G1025805 Supporter: High Voltage Line: 1

    9 G1025818 Supporter: High Voltage Line: 2

    10 GA063047 Spring: Terminal: Power Pack 3

    11 G1025810 Terminal: Power Pack 10

    12 G1025817 Plate Nut: Terminal 3

    13 G1025811 Holder: Terminal: Power Pack

    14 G1025815 Terminal: Spring Plate: Power Pack: 3

    15 G1025814 Terminal: Spring Plate: Power Pack: 6

    16 G1025813 Terminal: Spring Plate: Power Pack: 5

    17 G1025812 Terminal: Spring Plate: Power Pack: 4

    18 G1025816 Terminal: Spring Plate: Power Pack: 7

    19 G1025423 Harness: High Voltage: By

    20 G1025721 Bracket: Engine Board: Sub-Assembly

    21 G1025838 Plate: High Voltage Line 6

    22 G1025439 Harness: EGB-HVP1

    23 GZ320013 Power Pack: Bdtts: G-p2

    24 G1025804 Insulating Sheet: Power Pack: 2

    25 G1585121 PCB: EGB-GP2A: Assembly (G160)

    25 G1595121 PCB: EGB-GP2: Assembly (G161)

    26 GX640028 Fan: Mm40x15: Nidec: H

    27 G1595822 Shading Plate: Lower

    28 G1595836 Duct: Polygon Scanner

    29 G1025421 Harness: High Voltage: TC

    30 G1025422 Harness: High Voltage: TY

    31 G1025420 Harness: High Voltage: TM

    32 G1025425 Harness: High Voltage: D

    33 G1025437 Harness: PSU-EGB: +5V

    34 G1025438 Harness: EGB-PSU: Control

    35 G1025440 Harness: EGB-HVP2

    36 G1025537 Harness: Laser Diode: 7p

    37 G1025536 Harness: LD: 3p

    38 AA143790 Screw: Contact Point 3

    101 04523008N Tapping Screw - M3x8

    102 11050511 Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

    103 11050516 Clamp

    104 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    105 04513020N Tapping Screw: 3x20

    106 11050281 Spacer

    107 14076362 EEPROM: BR24l64-W
    1 G1025501 Power Supply Cord: Stopper: NA: Assembly

    G1025502 Power Supply Cord: EU

    2 G1025821 Shading Plate: Upper

    3 GZ320012 Power Pack: CT: G-P2

    4 G1025802 Insulating Sheet: Power Pack: 1

    5 GZ230028 Power Supply Unit: DOM/NA

    5 GZ230029 Power Supply Unit: EU/AA

    6 G1025435 Harness: Power Supply Unit

    7 G1025413 Harness: Power Supply Unit: Heater (NA)

    7 G1025414 Harness: Power Supply Unit: Heater (EU)

    8 G1025800 Bracket: Power Supply Unit

    9 G1025843 Bracket: Power Supply Cord: Stopper: 1

    10 G1025515 Inlet: EU: Assembly

    11 G1025516 Harness: Inlet: EU

    101 11050511 Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

    102 11050516 Clamp

    103 11050518 Edge Saddle - LES-1010

    104 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    105 11070393 Fuse (Glass Case) - 8A - 125V

    105 11071065 Fuse: ET-4A

    106 11050281 Spacer

    107 11070629 Fuse: Ceramic Case: 15A 125V

    107 11071084 Fuse: CES14-8A-N1

    108 08010149 Philips Pan Head Screw - M4x6
    1 G1025837 Screw: Electrical Components 3

    2 G1605132 Knob Screw: Control Board 7

    3 G1045131 Cover: Control Board: Printer

    4 G1615327 PCB: CTL: Gaia-P2: EXP: Sub-Assembly

    5 G1591199 Ground Plate: Electrical Components

    6 G1085108 Right Guide

    7 G1085107 Left Guide

    8 G1045133 Panel: Control Board: Printer

    9 G1045134 Grip: Control Board: Printer

    10 G1045140 Panel: Interface

    11 G1045141 Knob Screw: M3 6

    12 G1045130 Bracket: Control Board: Printer

    13 G1025728 Bracket: Interface Board: Assembly

    14 G1595150 PCB: IOB-GP2

    15 G1021057 Plate Nut: Electrical Components

    16 AW140012 Temperature & Humidity Sensor

    17 AA100006 Nut - M3.6 7

    18 B5845030 PCB: DDR-DIMM: 128Mb: Assembly

    18 B5855030 PCB: DDR-DIMM: 256Mb

    19 G1045137 Panel: Card

    20 G1045135 Bracket: HDD Install

    21 AA161161 Bushing: HDD Unit

    22 G1045139 Knob Screw: HDD Unit

    23 G1045138 Knob Screw: HDD

    24 G1045256 Harness: HDD: Raid1: Core: 2

    25 G1045251 Harness: HDD: Power Source

    26 G3955300 PCB: GW HDD: Assembly

    27 G1025451 Harness: Sync Detector

    28 G1025453 Harness: Paper Feed: Sensor

    29 G1025452 Harness: Paper Feed: Magnetic Clutch

    30 G1595468 Harness: Drive: Motor: Photoconductor

    31 G1595460 Harness: Duplex: Front: Door: Connecting

    32 G1595448 Harness: IOB: Behind: Assembly

    33 G1025436 Harness: IOB-OSU: Connecting: +24V

    34 G1025465 Harness: Option Tray: Drawer

    35 G1025466 Harness: Temperature/humidity Sensor

    36 G1025538 Harness: Drive: Unit: Sensor

    37 G1025474 Harness: Motor: Toner Supply

    38 G1025476 Harness: Toner End Sensor

    39 G1025495 Harness: Duplex: Sensor: Connecting

    40 G1025447Harness: Il-sw: On-off: Assembly

    41 G1025477 Harness: Exit: Cover: Sensor

    101 04513006N Tapping Screw - 3x6

    102 04503010N Tapping Screw - M3x10

    103 14076465 RAM: FM25l256-PG(Rev.AG)

    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map
    Copyright(c) 2006-2018 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved