1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Special Purchases
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    Samsung ML-551x & 651x Parts

     
     
     


    1 JC93-00241B FRAME

    2 JC95-01294A COVER

    3 JC90-01057A CASSETTE Wave Type

    3 JC90-01026A CASSETTE Flat Type

    4 JC91-01014A FUSER 110V

    4 JC91-01014B FUSER 220V

    5 JC90-01018B DUPLEX

    6 JC93-00270A FRAME POWER SUPPLY 110V

    6 JC93-00270B FRAME POWER SUPPLY 220V

    7 JC93-00277A FRAME BOARD FUSER DRIVE 110V

    7 JC93-00277B FRAME BOARD FUSER DRIVE 220V

    8 JC95-01297A COVER TOP 6510ND

    8 JC95-01297B COVER TOP 5510ND

    8 JC95-01297C COVER TOP 5510N

    8 JC95-01297D COVER TOP 6512ND

    8 JC95-01297E COVER TOP 5512ND

    9 JC92-02280B PBA MAIN 651x series

    9 JC92-02280A PBA MAIN 551x series

    10 JC92-02281A PBA ENGINE

    11 JC97-03777A LSU 651x series

    11 JC97-03787A LSU 551x series

    12 JC64-00186C HANDLE M FIX FUSER

    13 JC63-02643A SHIELD MAIN CTRL

    14 JC61-03811A BRACKET BOTTOM FUSER

    15 JC61-03845A HOLDER HARNESS DRIVE

    16 JC66-02628A LEVER COUPLER
    0 JC95-01294A COVER Wave Type

    0 JC95-01331A COVER Flat type

    1 JC95-01297A COVER TOP

    2 JC95-01322A COVER OPTION

    3 JC95-01296A COVER FRONT Wave Type

    3 JC95-01328A COVER FRONT Flat type

    3-1 JC63-02853A COVER FRONT Wave Type

    3-1 JC63-03060A COVER FRONT Flat type

    3-2 JC63-02859A COVER MP Wave Type

    3-2 JC63-03063A COVER MP Flat type

    3-3 JC90-01016B MP TRAY

    3-4 JC63-02096C TRAY EXTENSION MP

    3-5 JC61-02804C STACKER MP

    3-6 JC61-03912A HOLDER USB HOST

    3-7 JC92-02284A PBA USB HOST

    3-8 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    4 JC95-01298A COVER RIGHT Wave Type

    4 JC95-01329A COVER RIGHT Flat type

    4-1 JC63-02862A COVER RIGHT Wave Type

    4-1 JC63-03064A COVER RIGHT Flat type

    4-2 JC63-02851A COVER CONTROL BOX

    4-3 JC63-02852A COVER CONTROL BOX DUMMY

    4-4 JC63-02857A COVER RIGHT FAN

    4-5 JC62-00759A SEAL FILTER RIGHT

    4-6 JC63-02863A COVER RIGHT DUMMY

    4-7 JC63-02864A COVER HANDLE Wave Type

    4-7 JC63-03061A COVER HANDLE Flat type

    5 JC95-01299A COVER LEFT Wave Type

    5 JC95-01330A COVER LEFT Flat type

    5-1 JC63-02865A COVER LEFT Wave Type

    5-1 JC63-03062A COVER LEFT Flat type

    5-2 JC63-02858A COVER WTB

    5-3 JC66-00661A SHAFT EXIT IDLE

    5-4 JC63-02864A COVER HANDLE

    6 JC95-01295A COVER REAR
    0 JC95-01295A COVER REAR

    1 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    2 6107-001160 SPRING TS

    3 6107-001268 SPRING TS

    4 JC31-00141A FAN

    5 JC39-00993A HARNESS REAR JOINT FN

    6 JC61-01404A BRACKET P HANDLE SCF

    7 JC61-02622A BRACKET FEMALE

    8 JC61-03910A GUIDE REAR

    9 JC63-02676B COVER REAR

    10 JC64-00420C HANDLE REAR COVER

    11 JC64-00547A LOCKER REAR L

    12 JC64-00548A LOCKER REAR R

    13 JC61-03909B HOLDER LOCKER

    14 JC70-20901A SHAFT

    15 JC68-01760A LABEL INFORMATION

    16 JC72-20902A ROLLER

    17 JC61-03911A GUIDE EXIT

    18 JC66-00738A DAMPER PAD ADF R2

    19 JC62-00753A SEAL FILTER REAR

    20 JC68-02563A LABEL FUNCTION
    0 JC95-01297A COVER TOP 6510ND

    0 JC95-01297B COVER TOP 5510ND

    0 JC95-01297C COVER TOP 5510N

    0 JC95-01297D COVER TOP 6512ND

    0 JC95-01297E COVER TOP 5512ND

    1 JC97-03868A OPE 6510ND

    1 JC97-03868B OPE 5510ND

    1 JC97-03868C OPE 5510N

    1 JC97-03868D OPE 6512ND

    1 JC97-03868E OPE 5512ND

    1-1 JC63-02866A COVER OPE 6510ND

    1-1 JC63-02866B COVER OPE 5510ND

    1-1 JC63-02866C COVER OPE 5510N

    1-1 JC63-02866D COVER OPE 6512ND

    1-1 JC63-02866E COVER OPE 5512ND

    1-2 JC67-00495A LENS STATUS

    1-3 JB64-00114E KEY POWER

    1-4 JC64-00443A KEY POWER B

    1-5 JC64-00600A KEY ECO

    1-6 JC64-00564B KEY STOP

    1-7 JC64-00599A KEY NUMERICAL

    1-8 JC61-02792A HOLDER LCD

    1-9 JC63-02697A GROUND LCD

    1-10 JC07-00012A LCD

    1-11 JC64-00598A KEY MENU

    1-12 JC64-00601A KEY CIRCLE

    1-13 JC64-00566B KEY OK

    1-14 JC92-02285A PBA OPE

    1-15 JC63-02868A COVER OPE HARNESS

    1-16 JC63-02867A COVER OPE LOWER

    1-17 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    1-18 JC72-01529A SPONGE LCD

    1-19 JC39-01400A HARNESS PANEL

    2 JC92-02057A PBA COVER OPEN SENSOR

    3 JC63-02860A COVER TOP

    4 JC66-01966A LEVER EXPANDER

    5 JC72-01367E PMO STACKER RX

    6 JC63-02861A COVER TOP DUMMY

    7 JC61-00656A STOPPER M HINGE OPEN

    8 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE
    0 JC90-01018B DUPLEX

    1 JC61-03842B FRAME DUPLEX LOWER

    2 JC61-03844A FRAME DUPLEX UPPER

    3 JC63-02656A GROUND DUPLEX GASKET

    4 JC63-02189A GASKET CONDUCTIVE

    5 JC61-04153A GUIDE PAPER DUPLEX

    6 JC61-04154A GUIDE DUPLEX ALIGN

    7 JC67-00205A BRUSH DUPLEX

    8 JC66-02837A LEVER ALIGN DUPLEX

    9 JC66-00444A SHAFT IDLE ROLL, DUP

    10 JC66-02816A ROLLER IDLE DUPLEX

    11 JK72-00058A PCT

    12 6107-001667 SPRING TS

    13 JC61-00665A BUSH M FEED, DUP

    14 JC65-00017A TERMINAL P GND DUP

    15 JC90-01051A DUPLEX FEEDER LOWER

    16 JC90-01052A DUPLEX FEEDER LOWER

    17 JC66-00899A PULLEY 18 DUP

    18 6602-001084 BELT TIMING GEAR

    19 JC66-00900A PULLEY M 18 DUMMY DUP

    20 JC66-00038A GEAR EXIT F/DOWN

    21 JC63-01942C COVER CASSETTE

    22 JC68-02479A LABEL INFORMATION

    23 JC68-02480A LABEL PTT

    24 JC68-02564A LABEL FUNCTION

    25 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE
    0 JC91-01014A FUSER 110V

    0 JC91-01014B FUSER 220V

    2 JC91-01020A FUSER BRACKET LOWER

    3 JC91-00994A FUSER ROLLER CLEAN

    4 JC66-02718A ROLLER PRESSURE

    5 6601-001341 BEARING BALL

    6 JC61-03826A BRACKET PR R

    7 JC61-03829A BRACKET PR L

    8 JC91-01015A FUSER CAM SHAFT

    9 JC61-00423A BUSH 6 D

    10 JC66-02619A CAM RELEASE L

    11 JC61-03859A HOLDER SHAFT ENCORD

    12 6044-000125 RING E

    13 6107-002624 SPRING ES

    14 JC66-02727A ROLLER HEAT

    15 JC61-03883A BUSH HR

    16 6601-001726 BEARING BALL

    17 JC66-02615A GEAR FUSER

    18 6107-002620 SPRING ETC

    19 JC91-00998A FUSER BRACKET UPPER

    19-1 JC61-03820A BRACKET FUSER UPPER

    19-2 1404-001565 THERMISTOR NTC ASSEMBLY

    19-3 6006-001193 SCREW MACHINE

    19-4 JC61-03860A HOLDER THERMOSTAT

    19-5 1404-001453 THERMISTOR NTC ASSEMBLY

    19-6 4712-001085 THERMOSTAT

    19-7 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    19-8 6003-000269 SCREW TAPTYPE

    19-9 3711-006699 CONNECTOR HEADER

    19-10 3711-007521 CONNECTOR HEADER

    19-11 3711-007520 CONNECTOR HEADER

    20 1404-001567 THERMISTOR NTC ASSEMBLY

    21 4713-001521 LAMP HALOGEN 110V

    21 4713-001522 LAMP HALOGEN 220V

    22 JC61-03836A BRACKET LAMP R

    23 JC91-00995A FUSER BRACKET GEAR

    24 JC91-00996A FUSER GUIDE EXIT UPPER

    25 JC61-03855A HOLDER HARNESS AC

    26 JC61-03856A HOLDER HARNESS AC SUB

    27 JC61-03857A HOLDER HARNESS DC

    28 JC91-00999A FUSER COVER RIGHT

    29 JC91-01021A FUSER COVER LEFT

    30 JC91-01001A FUSER COVER DUPLEX

    31 JC63-02651A COVER UPPER

    32 JC61-03920A GUIDE INPUT

    33 JC91-00997A FUSER GUIDE EXIT LOWER

    33-1 JC61-03921A GUIDE EXIT LOWER

    33-2 JC72-00382B PMO BUSHING FEED

    33-3 6107-001237 SPRING ES

    33-4 JC61-01625A HOLDER M REAR LEVER

    33-5 JC61-03851A HOLDER ACTUATOR

    33-6 JC66-02625A ACTUATOR EXIT

    33-7 6107-002670 SPRING ETC

    33-8 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    33-9 JC91-01022A FUSER ROLLER EXIT

    33-10 JC66-02757A GEAR EXIT Z21

    34 JC39-01394A HARNESS FUSER FU

    35 6003-000269 SCREW TAPTYPE 13

    36 6006-001078 SCREW TAPTYPE

    37 6006-001193 SCREW MACHINE

    38 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    39 6009-001711 SCREW SPECIAL

    40 JC68-01581C LABEL CAUTION

    41 JF68-10532B LABEL (P) BAR CODE
    0 JC93-00241B FRAME

    1 JC93-00273B FRAME MAIN

    2 JC93-00276A FRAME RIGHT LOWER

    2-1 JC61-03817A BRACKET RIGHT LOWER

    2-2 JC39-01375A HARNESS SCF

    2-3 6009-001664 SCREW HEX

    2-4 6502-001130 CABLE CLAMP

    3 JC61-03818A BRACKET ENGINE CONTROLLER

    4 JC93-00247A FRAME TERMINAL

    4-1 JC61-03907A HOUSING TERMINAL

    4-2 JC66-01143A ROLLER SLIDE B

    4-3 6107-002693 SPRING TS

    4-4 0604-001325 PHOTO INTERRUPTER

    4-5 JC92-02340A PBA WASTE SENSOR TX

    4-6 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    5 6502-001132DDLE

    6 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    7 6009-001664 SCREW HEX

    8 JC93-00271B FRAME ROLLER TRANSFER

    9 JC72-01587A SPONGE SMPS
    0 JC93-00273B FRAME MAIN

    1 JC93-00272A FRAME BASE

    2 JC93-00269A FRAME DUCT WASTE TONER

    3 JC93-00252A FRAME GUIDE OPC RIGHT

    4 JC93-00251A FRAME GUIDE DUPLEX RIGHT

    5 JC93-00250A FRAME GUIDE CASSETTE RIGHT

    6 JC93-00246A FRAME GUIDE OPC LEFT

    7 JC93-00244A FRAME GUIDE DUPLEX LEFT

    8 JC93-00243A FRAME GUIDE CASSETTE LEFT

    9 JC93-00232A DRIVE FUSER RELEASE

    10 JC93-00230A DRIVE MAIN

    5.1.4

    11 JC93-00229A DRIVE FEED

    12 JC93-00228A DRIVE DUPLEX

    13 JC93-00226A DRIVE FUSER

    14 JC90-01013B EXIT

    15 JC90-01020A MP

    16 JC66-01143A ROLLER SLIDE B

    17 JC66-00994C CLUTCH SPUR

    18 JC63-02737A GROUND HCF

    19 JC61-03991A BRACKET CLUTCH

    20 JC61-03941A ROLLER

    21 JC61-03905A HOLDER CONNECTOR TONER

    22 JC61-03879A GUIDE HARNESS FRAME

    23 JC61-03877A GUIDE COVER OPEN L

    24 JC61-03876A GUIDE COVER OPEN R

    25 JC61-03873A GUIDE FUSER SIDE R

    26 JC61-03869A GUIDE FUSER SIDE L

    27 JC61-03840A HOLDER FAN LSU

    28 JC61-03835A HOLDER FAN SMPS

    29 JC61-03815A BRACKET SUPPORT REAR

    30 JC61-03217A HOLDER SENSOR HUMIDITY

    31 JC61-00884A BUSH 6 D (L)

    32 JC61-00699A BUSH D6/L4

    34 JC32-00005A SENSOR HUMIDITY

    35 JC31-00141A FAN

    36 6502-001130 CABLE CLAMP

    37 6044-000125 RING E

    38 6107-002660 SPRING TS

    39 6107-001155 SPRING ES

    40 6107-001259 SPRING ES

    41 JC68-01760A LABEL INFORMATION

    42 6003-000301 SCREW TAPTYPE

    43 6502-001132DDLE

    44 JC92-02282A PBA JOINT

    45 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE 36

    46 6009-001664 SCREW HEX 49

    47 JC31-00086A FAN DC

    48 6009-001665 SCREW HEX

    49 JC92-02376A PBA ZENER
    0 JC90-01013B EXIT

    1 JC61-03862B FRAME EXIT

    2 JC61-03878A FRAME CAP EXIT

    3 JC66-02621A LEVER STACKING

    4 JC61-03891A GUIDE DEFLECTOR

    5 JC63-02657A GROUND EXIT ROLLER

    6 JC63-02658A GROUND EXIT

    7 JC66-02663A ROLLER EXIT UPPER

    8 JC66-02664A ROLLER EXIT LOWER

    9 0604-001325 PHOTO-INTERRUPTER

    10 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE 12

    11 6044-000125 RING E

    12 6044-000159 RING C

    13 6044-000129 RING E

    14 6107-001500 SPRING TS

    15 JC39-00992A HARNESS REAR JOINT FR

    16 JC39-00710A HARNESS SENS T1 ENGA

    17 JC39-01399A HARNESS EXIT MOT JOINT

    18 JC39-01374A HARNESS STACKER

    19 JC61-00423A BUSH 6 D

    20 JC61-00424A BUSH 4

    21 JC61-00426A BUSH 8/5

    22 JC61-02634A BRACKET MALE REAR

    23 JC66-00738A DAMPER PAD ADF R2

    24 JC66-00854A GEAR M EXIT DUP Z21

    25 JC66-01017A GEAR M EXIT UPPER

    26 JC66-01018A GEAR M EXIT LOWER

    27 JC67-00295A BRUSH ANTISTATIC

    28 JC72-01582A SPONGE LEVER STACKING

    29 JC67-00477A CAP ROLLER EXIT

    30 JC90-01017A EXIT ROLLER DUPLEX

    31 JC93-00227A DRIVE EXIT

    32 0205-001080 GREASE BEARING 0.6
    0 JC90-01020A MP

    1 JC61-03893A FRAME MP BOTTOM

    2 JC61-03894A FRAME MP TOP

    3 JC90-01012A MP PICK UP

    4 JC90-01014A MP LOWER RETARD

    5 JC61-03864A GUIDE ENVELOPE

    6 JC61-03871A GUIDE MP RELEASE

    7 JC63-02665A GROUND MP TOP

    8 JC63-02663A GROUND MP

    9 JC63-02664A GROUND MP RELEASE

    10 JC66-00958B LATCH M ARM REAR

    11 JC61-03892A STOPPER PAPER MP

    12 6044-000125 RING E

    13 6107-002631 SPRING ES

    14 0604-001325 PHOTO INTERRUPTER

    15 JC72-01274A SPONGE ITB LOWER

    16 JC47-00023A CLUTCH FEED

    17 JC61-00699A BUSH D6/L

    18 JC61-00423A BUSH 6 D

    19 6009-001664 SCREW HEX

    20 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    21 JC67-00507A BRUSH PICK MP

    22 JC39-01383A HARNESS MP

    23 JC63-02973A ABSORBER ENVELOPE
    a JC93-00226A DRIVE FUSER

    1 6001-000130 SCREW MACHINE

    2 JC31-00090A MOTOR BLDC

    3 JC61-03807A BRACKET FUSER SWING

    4 6003-000301 SCREW TAPTYPE

    5 6031-001255 WASHER PLAIN

    6 6044-000125 RING E

    7 JC66-02652A GEAR RDCN 3X5

    8 JC61-03914A SUPPORT GAP RING

    9 JC66-02634A GEAR RDCN FUSER

    10 JC66-02633A GEAR DRV OPC

    11 JC61-03961A BRACKET SWING INNER

    12 JC61-03808A BRACKET DRIVE FUSER

    b JC93-00229A DRIVE FEED

    1 JC66-01376A GEAR IDLE OPC

    2 JC31-00090A MOTOR BLDC

    3 6031-001255 WASHER PLAIN

    4 JC66-02643A GEAR FEED IDLE

    5 JC61-03801A BRACKET DRIVE FEED

    6 JC66-02649A GEAR RDCN FEED

    7 JC66-02644A GEAR RDCN REGI

    8 JC66-02645A GEAR RDCN FORWARD

    9 JC66-00861A GEAR M MP DRV

    10 6003-000301 SCREW TAPTYPE
    0 JC93-00230A DRIVE MAIN

    1 JC67-00460A COUPLER CARTRIDGE MAG

    2 JC61-03865A HOLDER CAM COUPLING

    3 JC66-02629A LINK COUPLING RACK

    4 JC66-02631A LINK TONER SHUTTER

    5 JC66-02641A GEAR COUPLING

    6 JC67-00461A COUPLER CARTRIDGE OPC

    7 JC66-02642A GEAR COUPLING OPC

    8 JC66-02630A LINK COUPLING PINION

    9 6044-000231 RING E

    10 6044-000125 RING E

    11 6107-002662 SPRING CS

    12 6003-000301 SCREW TAPTYPE

    13 JC66-02633A GEAR DRV OPC

    14 JC66-02638A GEAR DRV TONER 1

    15 JC66-02639A GEAR DRV TONER 2

    16 JC66-02640A GEAR DEVE DRIVE

    17 JC66-01051A GEAR RDCN DEVE

    18 JC66-02646A GEAR RDCN MAG

    28 JC61-03803A BRACKET DRIVE CARTRIDGE

    29 JC31-00090A MOTOR BLDC

    30 JC61-01370A BRACKET P TONER MOTOR

    31 JC31-00078A MOTOR DC

    32 JC66-02650A GEAR DRV SUPPLY

    33 JC61-03802A BRACKET DRIVE CARTRIDGE INNER

    34 6009-001665 SCREW HEX

    35 JC61-03915A SUPPORT WASHER COUPLING

    36 JC63-02653A COVER COUPLING
    0 JC93-00272A FRAME BASE

    1 JC93-00248A FRAME RIGHT

    1-1 JC93-00248A FRAME RIGHT

    1-2 JC93-00225A DRIVE PICK UP

    1-3 JC31-00137A MOTOR GEARED LIFT 500

    1-4 JC61-03962A HOLDER CASSETTE LIFT

    1-5 JC66-02710A GEAR IDLE LIFT

    1-6 JC61-03946A HOLDER FOOT LOWER

    1-7 JC61-03955A FOOT UPPER

    1-8 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    1-9 6107-001155 SPRING ES

    1-10 6003-001474 SCREW TAPTYPE

    1-11 6009-001664 SCREW HEX

    2 JC93-00242A FRAME LEFT

    3 JC93-00253A FRAME BOTTOM

    4 JC93-00240A FRAME PICKUP

    5 JC93-00256A FRAME MIDDLE

    6 JC93-00255A FRAME UPPER

    6-1 JC61-03824A FRAME LSU LOWER

    6-2 JC92-02287A PBA ERASER

    6-3 JC61-03843A HOLDER PBA LED

    6-4 1404-001417 THERMISTOR NTC ASSEMBLY

    6-5 6009-001664 SCREW HEX

    7 JC93-00261A FRAME FRONT

    8 JC93-00255A FRAME UPPER

    9 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    10 6009-001717 SCREW SPECIAL 32
    0 JC93-00240A FRAME PICKUP

    1 JC61-03850A PLATE PICKUP BASE

    2 JC61-03823A HOLDER PICK UP

    3 JC61-03846A HOUSING PICK UP

    4 JC66-02613A ACTUATOR PAPER EMPTY

    5 JC66-02614A ACTUATOR FEED DUPLEX

    6 JC66-02632A GEAR DRV PICKUP

    7 JC61-03849A PLATE GUIDE PAPER

    8 JC66-02653A SHAFT PICK UP

    9 JC67-00468A BRUSH PICK

    10 JC97-02259A MEA UNIT ROLLER PU

    12 JC97-02292A MEA UNIT IDLE FORWARD

    13 JC97-02291A MEA UNIT GEAR ONE WAY

    14 JC66-00940A GEAR M IDLE PU

    15 JC66-00943A GEAR M PU JOINT

    16 6107-001261 SPRING TS

    17 JC61-00699A BUSH D6/L

    18 JC61-00884A BUSH 6 D (L)

    19 6044-000125 RING E

    20 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    21 JC39-01382A HARNESS PICKUP

    22 0604-001325 PHOTO INTERRUPTER
    0 JC93-00256A FRAME MIDDLE

    1 JC61-03832A FRAME BASE FEED

    2 JC93-00257A FRAME ACTUATOR

    3 JC63-02671A GROUND SIDEW

    4 JC63-03083A GROUND EARTH TR

    5 6107-002696 SPRING TS

    6 JC63-02685A GROUND TR

    7 JC93-00279A FRAME SENSOR CTD

    8 JC61-03904A GUIDE PLATE TR

    9 JC66-00888A SHAFT M BELT GEAR

    10 JC72-41191B PMO BEARING SHAFT

    11 JC66-00674A GEAR M EXIT Z17

    12 JC61-04321A GUIDE TRANSFER REAR

    13 JC93-00258A FRAME SHAFT

    14 JC63-02825A SHEET FEED CTD

    15 JC63-02666A GROUND REGI

    16 JC66-02656A ROLLER FEED2

    17 6044-000125 RING E

    18 JC93-00259A FRAME FEED IDLE

    19 JC66-01262A GEAR FEED

    20 JC93-00260A FRAME HOLDER CONNECTOR

    21 JC67 00456A CAP ACTUATOR

    22 JC93-00239A FRAME REGI

    23 JC61-00884A BUSH-6 D (L)

    24 6502-001132DDLE

    25 JC63-02872A SHEET FAN SMPS

    26 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE 25

    27 JC62-00806A SEAL BLADE SIDE

    28 JC63-02963A SHEET GUIDE PLATE TR

    29 JC63-02964A SHEET GUIDE PLATE TR SMALL
    0 JC90-01057A CASSETTE

    1 JC81-08488B CSP FRAME CASSETTE

    2 JC81-08591B CSP FRAME GUIDE PAPER

    3 JC81-08485A CSP DETECTOR PAPER SIZE

    4 JC81-08495A CSP CST HANDLE CASSETTE

    5 JC81-08891A CSP CST PAPER INDICATOR

    6 JC81-08479B CSP CAP RETARD

    7 JC81-08640A CSP SPRING TS

    8 JC81-08641A CSP SHEET RETARD HCF

    9 JC61-00832B STOPPER M KNOCK UP

    10 JC90-01049A CASSETTE RETARD

    11 JC66-01676A GEAR PICKUP DRIVE

    12 JC81-08477A CSP GEAR IDLE RETARD

    13 JC61-00387A SPRING ETC PAD

    14 JC61-00699A BUSH D6/L4

    15 JC81-08494A CSP LOCKER CASSETTE

    16 JC61-03882A ROLLER SUPPORT CST

    17 JC61-03206A PLATE LEVER

    18 JC81-08486A CSP SPRING GROUND CASSETTE

    19 JC81-08478A CSP GEAR LIFTING

    20 JC61-01791A PLATE LIFTING GEAR

    21 JC61-00426A BUSH 8/5

    22 6044-000231 RING E

    23 JC81-08636A CSP SHAFT LEVER

    24 JC81-08492A CSP GEAR RACK

    25 JC66-01020A GEAR M PINION

    26 JC81-08602A CSP LOCKER GUIDE REAR

    27 JC90-01048A CASSETTE SIDE LEFT

    28 JC90-01047A CASSETTE SIDE RIGHT

    29 JC90-01050B CASSETTE GUIDE REAR PAPER

    30 JC81-08519A CSP PLATE KNOCK UP

    31 6044-000159 RING C

    32 JC68-02611A LABEL INSTALLATION

    33 JC69-00494A PAD MP (PLUS)

    34 6044-000125 RING E

    35 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE

    36 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    37 6003-000269 SCREW TAPTYPE
    a JC90-01048A CASSETTE SIDE LEFT

    1 JC81-08490A CSP GUIDE SIDE LEFT

    2 JC61-02646A GUIDE LOCK REAR

    3 JC81-08491A CSP LEVER GUIDE SIDE

    4 JC81-08637A CSP SPRING TS

    5 JC70-20901A SHAFT

    b JC90-01050B CASSETTE GUIDE REAR PAPER

    1 JC81-08481B CSP GUIDE REAR PAPER

    2 JC81-08482A CSP GUIDE REAR SLIDE

    3 JC81-08483A CSP GUIDE LOCK RIGHT

    4 JC64-00426A KNOB GUIDE REAR

    5 JC61-00013A SPRING ETC PAD

    6 JC81-08606A CSP GUIDE REAR1

    7 JC81-08603A CSP SUPPORT LOCKER GRU

    8 JC81-08604A CSP LOCKER GUIDE REAR U

    9 JC81-08480A CSP LEVER EXTENTION

    10 JC81-08605A CSP GUIDE REAR2

    11 JC81-08484A CSP GUIDE LOCK LEFT

    c JC90-01049A CASSETTE RETARD

    1 JC81-08638A CSP SHAFT HINGE RETARD

    2 JC81-08639A CSP SHAFT RETARD

    3 JC66-00939A SHAFT LOCK

    4 JC81-08474A CSP BRACKET RETARD HINGE

    5 JC61-00387A SPRING ETC PAD

    6 JC61-00699A BUSH D6/L4

    7 6044-000125 RING E

    8 JC67-00126A COUPLER TORQUELIMITER

    9 JC66-00976A JOINT M RETARD

    10 JC97-02259A MEA UNIT ROLLER PU

    d JC90-01047A CASSETTE SIDE RIGHT

    1 JC81-08489A CSP GUIDE SIDE RIGHT

    2 JC81-08601A CSP BRACKET SIDE RIGHT

    3 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    4 JC70-20901A SHAFT
    a JC93-00270A FRAME POWER SUPPLY 110V

    a JC93-00270B FRAME POWER SUPPLY 220V

    1 JC63-02642A SHIELD SMPS HVPS

    2 JC63-02770A SHEET SMPS HVPS

    3 JC44-00093B SMPS V1 110V

    3 JC44-00100B SMPS V2C 220V

    4 JC44-00196A HVPS

    5 6502-001133DDLE

    6 6003-000269 SCREW TAPTYPE

    7 6009-001664 SCREW HEX

    8 JC39-01393A HARNESS FUSER FR

    9 JC39-01376A HARNESS HVPS

    10 JC39-00435A CBF HARNESS SMPS

    b JC93-00277A FRAME BOARD FUSER DRIVE 110V

    b JC93-00277B FRAME BOARD FUSER DRIVE 220V

    1 JC95-01292A COVER FUSER DRIVE BOARD

    2 JC61-03834A HOLDER FDB LOWER

    3 JC44-00191A FDB MULTI TRIAC V1 110V

    3 JC44-00192A FDB MULTI TRIAC V2 220V

    4 JC39-01390A HARNESS FUSER AC

    5 JC39-01389A HARNESS INLET

    6 JC39-01377A HARNESS FDB

    7 6003-000196 SCREW TAPTYPE
    0 JC90-01059A SCF

    1 JC81-08629A CSP FRAME BOTTOM

    2 JC61-03841A HOLDER ROLLER CST

    3 JC70-20901A IEX SHAFT IDLE,F/UP

    4 JC61-03896A ROLLER CST BOTTOM

    5 ED11-00031A ELA UNIT FRAME RIGHT

    6 ED11-00030A ELA UNIT FRAME LEFT

    7 JC81-08706A A/S COM UNIT PICKUP

    8 JC61-00699A BUSH D6/L4

    9 6044-000125 RING E (ID4)

    10 JC81-08619A CSP GEAR DRV PICK UP

    11 JC81-08456A CSP SCF ROLLER REGI

    12 JC61-00426A BUSH 8/5

    13 6044-000231 RING E (ID5)

    14 JC81-08708A A/S COM UNIT FEED

    15 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING (M3XL8)

    16 JC81-08707A A/S UNIT DRIVE

    17 6009-001665 SCREW HEX (M3XL6)

    18 JC66-01837A CLUTCH 2.5K Z2

    19 JC81-08631A CSP BRKT CLUTCH PICKUP

    20 JC61-00699A BUSH D6/L4

    21 JC66-00994C CLUTCH 5K Z32

    22 JC81-08592A CSP BRKT CLUTCH REGI H

    23 ED91-00033A DAGM 05 (CABLE CLAMP)

    24 ED24-00030A SHAFT LOCK

    25 JC81-08468A CSP SCF HOOK LOCK

    26 6044-000125 RING E (ID4)

    27 JC81-08458A CSP SCF RACK GEAR

    28 JC81-08709A AS PBA SCF MAIN

    29 JC81-08461A CSP FRAME TOP

    30 6003-000269 SCREW TAPTITE (M3XL6) 24

    31 JC81-08469A CSP SCF BEAM FRONT

    32 6107-001259 SPRING ES

    33 JC81-08594A CSP BRKT RIGHT DUMMY

    34 JC81-09020A CSP CAP HOUSING SCF

    35 6003-000169 SCREW TAPPING (M3XL10)

    36 JC81-08593A CSP BRKT LEFT DUMMY

    37 JC81-08454B CSP SCF DUMMY REAR

    38 JC63-01942C COVER CASSETTE

    39 JC81-08893A CSP COVER LEFT

    40 JC81-08892A CSP COVER RIGHT

    41 JC81-08894A CSP COVER FRONT DUMMY

    42 JC90-01057A CASSETTE
    a JC81-08708A A/S COM UNIT FEED

    1 JC81-08459A CSP SCF GUIDE FEED

    2 JC66-00661A SHAFT EXIT IDLE

    3 JC66-01022A ROLLER M IDLE SCF

    4 JC81-08471A CSP SCF GROUND FEED

    5 JC81-08627A CSP PLATE GUIDE FEED

    6 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING (M3XL8)

    7 JC81-08465A CSP SCF PLATE GUIDE PAPER

    8 ED26-00008A SHEET GUIDE PAPER

    9 0604-001325 PHOTO INTERRUPTER

    10 JC81-08460A CSP SCF ACTUATOR FEED

    11 ED31-00012A SPRING TS

    12 JC72-01403A SPONGE GUIDE OUTPUT

    b JC81-08706A A/S COM UNIT PICKUP

    1 JC81-08455A CSP SCF FRAME PICKUP

    2 ED51-00043A CBF HARNESS HSCF SENSOR

    3 0604-001325 PHOTO-INTERRUPTER

    4 JC66-02613A ACTUATOR-PAPER EMPTY

    5 JC81-08620A CSP HOUSING PICK UP

    6 ED24-00031A SHAFT FORWARD

    7 JC61-00884A BUSH-6 D (L)

    8 6044-000125 RING E (ID4)

    9 JC97-02291A MEA UNIT GEAR ONE WAY

    10 JC97-02292A MEA UNIT IDLE FORWARD

    11 JC66-00940A GEAR M IDLE PU

    12 JC66-00943A GEAR M PU JOINT

    13 JC97-02259A MEA UNIT ROLLER PU

    14 JC61-00699A BUSH-D6/L4

    15 JC81-08470A CSP SCF GROUND PICKUP

    16 JC67-00468A BRUSH-PICK

    17 JC66-01013A ROLLER M IDLE JF

    c ED11-00031A ELA UNIT FRAME RIGHT

    1 JC81-08464A CSP SCF FRAME RIGHT

    2 JC81-08617A CSP GUIDE CASSETTE R

    3 JC34-00001A SWITCH SIGNAL

    4 ED11-00028A MEA UNIT STOPPER CST

    5 JC81-08621A CSP LEVER PICK UP

    6 6107-001517 SPRING ES

    7 JC81-08705A AS UNIT LIFT

    8 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING (M3XL8)
    0 JC90-01058A HCF

    1 ED11-00044A ELA HOU UPPER HCF

    2 JC92-02093A PBA SUB SCF COVER

    3 JC66-00974A GEAR M FORWARD

    4 6107-001259 SPRING ES

    5 JC81-06314A AS GEAR GUIDE REAR

    6 JC81-08895A CSP COVER FRONT

    7 JC81-08002A CSP BRKT HINGE

    8 JC81-08896A CSP COVER SIDE L

    9 JC81-08897A CSP COVER SIDE R

    10 JC81-08041B CSP COVER REAR

    11 JC81-06341A AS PTC BOARD

    12 ED51-00040A CBF HARNESS PTC

    13 JC81-08924A BRKT SUPPORT HINGE

    14 JC81-08457A HANDLE LOCKER

    15 JC81-08448A BRKT SPRING

    16 6107-001259 SPRING ES
    37 JC81-08201A CSP PLATE SIDE R

    38 JC92-02094B PBA-SUB HCF

    39 JC81-08155A CSP LEVER ARM FRICTION

    40 ED31-00008A SPRING TS

    41 JC81-08156A CSP LEVER MOTOR

    42 JC81-08009A CSP BRKT LEVER MOTOR

    43 ED31-00013A SPRING CS

    44 JC81-06316A AS UNIT LIFT MOTOR

    45 6107-001259 SPRING ES

    46 JC81-08440B COVER DUMMY L

    47 JC81-08032B COVER DUMMY R

    48 JC81-08444A CSP HCF PLATE HINGE BRKT

    49 ED24-00012A CSP SHAFT HINGE DOOR

    50 ED11-00004A SUB HCF DIRVE

    51 6502-001132DDLE

    52 JC66-01425B MID TORQUE DAMPER

    53 6044-000125 RING E
    23 ED11-00040A AS UNIT CASSETTE HCF

    24 JC81-08196A CSP PLATE REAR

    25 ED11-00041A AS UNIT GUIDE HANDLE

    26 ED11-00042A MEA UNIT TERMINAL : TR

    27 JC81-08035C CSP COVER INNER FRONT

    28 ED26-00002A LABEL (L)-INSTALLATION

    29 JC81-06075A AS GUIDE SPRING ROLL

    30 JC81-06074A AS UNIT SPRING ROLL

    31 ED91-00021A RUBBER-CUSHION

    32 JC81-08181A CSP PLATE KNOCK UP

    33 JC69-00494A PAD MP

    34 JC70-11028A IPR-GROUND TOP

    35 JC81-08131A CSP GUIDE SIDE RAIL

    36 ED11-00043A AS UNIT REDUCTION

    37 ED26-00009A SHEET PAPER

    38 ED24-00034A SHAFT LOCK HCF

    39 JC81-08468A HOOK-LOOK

    40 JC81-08458A GEAR PINION

    41 ED91-00017A BUSH 6 D (L5)

    42 6044-000125 RING E
    1 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING 14

    2 6003-000269 SCREW TAPTYPE 68

    3 ED32-00007A SCREW TAPTYPE

    4 JC98-01679D CSP UNIT STAND

    5 JC81-08175A CSP PLATE BOTTOM

    6 JC81-08004A CSP BRKT HOLDER SENSOR

    7 0604-001095 PHOTO-INTERRUPTER

    8 ED91-00018A RUBBER-PHOTO

    9 ED51-00006A CBF HARNESS PAPER SIZE

    10 JC63-00675A GROUND P-PAPER SIZE

    11 JC81-06326A CSP GEAR PULLEY FRONT

    12 JC81-08209A CSP PULLEY LOWER BELT

    13 ED91-00036A TIMING BELT S5M

    14 6044-000129 RING E

    15 ED11-00038A AS UNIT LIFT L

    16 ED11-00039A AS UNIT LIFT R

    17 JC61-00426A BUSH 8/5

    18 JC81-06312A AS UNIT PAPER LEVEL

    19 JC81-08209A PULLEY-LOWER BELT

    20 ED91-00006A SPRING PIN PULLEY

    21 JC81-06327A AS GEAR LIFT

    22 JC66-00854A GEAR M EXIT DUP Z21

    23 JC81-08927A CSP SPACER STAND

    24 JC81-08926A CSP FOOT STAND
    0 ED11-00040A AS UNIT CASSETTE HCF

    1 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    2 JC66-01932B DAMPER-OPEN

    3 JC81-08085C CSP FRAME CASSETTE

    4 0604-001095 PHOTO-INTERRUPTER

    5 ED51-00004A CBF HARNESS PAPER LEVEL

    6 JC81-08105A CSP GROUND REAR HCF

    7 JC81-08195A CSP PLATE PAPER REAR

    8 JC82-08213A CSP RACK GEAR REAR

    9 ED24-00007A SHAFT GUIDE REAR

    10 6044-000231 RING E

    11 JC81-06314A AS GEAR GUIDE REAR

    12 JC81-08191A CSP PLATE PAPER SIDE L

    13 JC81-08193A CSP PLATE PAPER SIDE R

    14 JC70-10929A IPR SPR PLATE G/SIDE

    15 JC81-08718A CSP PLATE GUIDE RAIL

    16 JC81-08131A CSP GUIDE SIDE RAIL

    17 6044-000129 RING E
    0 ED11-00045A AS UNIT DOOR FRONT

    1 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    2 6003-000269 SCREW TAPTYPE

    3 JC81-08895A CSP COVER FRONT

    4 JC66-02200A LEVER HANDLE CST

    5 JC81-08437B CSP HANDLE DOOR

    6 ED24-00033A SHAFT HINGE L

    7 ED24-00032A SHAFT HINGE R

    8 JC64-00482A LOCKER CASSETTE

    9 JC81-08002A CSP BRKT HINGE

    10 JC81-08446A CSP HCF BRKT HINGE GEARED

    11 JC81-08013A CSP BRKT RETARD

    12 ED91-00017A BUSH-6 D

    13 ED24-00009A SHAFT RETARD M

    14 ED24-00010A SHAFT RETARD S

    15 ED24-00014A SHAFT RETARD I

    16 6044-000125 RING E

    17 JC97-02259A MEA UNIT ROLLER PU

    18 JC66-00939A SHAFT LOCK

    19 JC67-00126A COUPLER TORQUE LIMITER

    20 JC66-00976A JOINT-M RETARD

    21 JC66-01667A GEAR CLUTCH

    22 JC81-08095A CSP GEAR RETARD ACT

    23 JC81-08096A CSP GEAR RETARD CON

    24 JC81-08046C COVER RETARD GEAR

    25 ED31-00014A SPRING ES

    26 JC81-08044C COVER RETARD

    27 JC61-70959B SPRING ETC FEED

    28 JC66-00661A SHAFT EXIT IDLE

    29 JC66-01022B ROLLER M IDLE SCF

    30 JC81-08200A CSP PLATE ROLLER GUIDE

    31 JC63-00824A GROUND P DOOR INNER

    32 ED26-00004A SHEET GUIDE FILM HCF

    33 JC81-06325B AS SUB RETARD DUMMY

    34 JC81-08159C LINK DOOR OPEN

    35 6107-001761 SPRING ES

    36 6044-000159 RING C

    37 JC81-08439B CSP COVER FRONT DUMMY

    38 ED91-00043A SOUNDPROOF SHEET FRONT

    39 ED91-00044A SOUNDPROOF SHEET FRONT

    40 ED91-00045A SOUNDPROOF SHEET FRONT SHORT

    41 ED91-00038A SOUNDPROOF SHEET LEFT

    42 ED91-00039A SOUNDPROOF SHEET RIGHT

    43 ED91-00040A SOUNDPROOF SHEET BOTTOM
    0 ED11-00044A ELA HOU UPPER HCF

    1 6002-000440 SCREW TAPPING

    2 JC81-08205B CSP PLATE TOP HCF

    3 JC81-08132A CSP GUIDE TOP REAR DUMMY

    4 ED51-00041A AS CBF-HARNESS HCF

    5 JC61-01742A HOLDER-CONNECTOR SCF

    6 JC81-06321B AS UNIT PICK UP

    6-1 ED11-00046A CSP FRAME BASE PICK UP

    6-2 JC81-08083A PHOTO-INTERRUPTER

    6-3 0604-001095 CBF HARNESS SENSOR

    6-4 ED51-00009A CBF HARNESS COVER OPEN

    6-5 ED51-00010A HARNESS MOTOR SW

    6-6 JC81-08106A CSP GROUND SHAFT PU

    6-7 ED24-00013A ROLLER HCF DRV

    6-8 ED91-00017A BUSH-6 D

    6-9 6044-000125 RING E

    6-10 JG72-40732A PMO-BUSHING HOLDER

    6-11 JC61-00062A SPRING ETC CLUTCH

    6-12 JC66-00964A GEAR M FEED SCF

    6-13 JC66-01275A ACTUATOR-FEED

    6-14 6107-001261 SPRING TS

    6-15 JC61-01350A LEG M ACT NO PAPER

    6-16 JC81-06322A AS LIMITIED PAPER

    6-17 JC61-01299A GUIDE M UPPER PICK UP

    6-18 ED24-00008A SHAFT PICK UP

    6-19 6044-000159 RING C

    6-20 JC97-02291A MEA UNIT GEAR ONE WAY

    6-21 JC66-00940A GEAR M IDLE PU

    6-22 ED91-00022A PORON PICK UP

    6-23 JC97-02292A MEA UNIT IDLE FORWARD

    6-24 JC66-00943A GEAR M PU JOINT

    6-25 JC97-02259A MEA UNIT ROLLER PU

    6-26 JC61-00884A BUSH-6 D

    7 JC81-08447A CSP HCF BRKT CONNECTOR

    8 JC81-08925A CSP GROUND PICKUP HCF

    9 JC67-00468A BRUSH-PICK
    1 HF1O 1101 FRAME TOTAL ASSEMBLY

    2 HF1O 2115 JAM GUIDE ASSEMBLY

    3 HF1O 3111 TAMPER TOTAL ASSEMBLY

    4 HFLO 5115 STACKER SHIELD TRAY ASSEMBLY

    5 HFLO 5175 STAPLER ASSEMBLY

    6 HFLO 8101 PCB ASSEMBLY

    7 JC81-08527A CSP FRAME DOCKING FRONT

    8 JC81-08529A CSP FRAME DOCKING REAR

    9 JC81-08568A CSP COVER TOP

    10 JC61-00426A BUSH: 8/5

    11 1720 0040G E RING: F4

    12 JC81-08561A CSP GUIDE UPPER STAPLER

    13 HF10 5911A MYLAR GUIDE UPPER STAPLER

    14 HF10 5610A SPRINGFETY

    15 0451 3006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T3

    16 0450 4010N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M4*10: T3

    17 HF10 6811A LABEL COVER FRONT

    18 HF10 6821A LABEL COVER REAR

    19 JC81-08569A COVER DOOR STAPLER

    20 HF1016612A T-SPRING STAPLE DOOR

    21 HF1016912A LOCKER LATCH DC

    22 JC81-07284A COVER DRAW CN FRAME

    23 JC81-08564A COVER FRONT

    24 JC81-08567A COVER REAR
    1 HF10-1101 FRAME TOTAL ASSEMBLY

    2 HF10- 1415 STUD MOUNT HF

    3 JC81-03478A ASSEMBLY PM MOTOR S2M20T

    4 JC81-08577A CSP GEAR LATCH STACKER

    5 JC81-08533A CSP GUIDE FEED INNER

    6 JC81-07420A AS SENSOR KIT5011C

    7 JC81-07726A CSP BKT EARTH MOTOR

    8 JC81-08524A CSP SIDE PLATE FRONT

    9 JC81-08544A CSP BUSH GUIDE DIVERTER ACTUATOR

    10 JC81-08571A CSP GEAR M08 Z18

    11 SJ10-2312 ROLLER TIGHTNER

    12 0323-0060N COUNTERSINK SCREW: M3*6: PC

    13 0353-0060N BIND HEADED SCREW: M3*6: PC

    14 0360-4006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M4*6: PC

    15 0451-3006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T3

    16 1105-0232 MICRO WIREDDLE

    17 1105-0328 COVERDDLE: DS 1

    18 1105-0310 SIDE LOCKINGDDLE

    19 1720-0040G E RING: F4

    20 HF10-2134 DIVERTER CAM GEAR ASSEMBLY

    21 HF10-2136 DIVERTER CAM ASSEMBLY

    22 JC81-08542A CSP CAM ACTUATOR DIVERTER

    23 SJ10-2506 ONE WAY BEARING HF0406KFR

    24 HF10-2455 SHAFT CAM DIVERTER ACTUATOR

    25 JC61-00424A BUSH-4D

    26 JC81-08573A CSP GEAR M08 Z25

    27 1720 0030G E RING: F3

    28 HF10 2633 C SPRING DIVERTER

    29 JC81-08541A CSP ACTUATOR DIVERTER DRIVE

    30 1720 0030G E RING: F3

    31 HF10 1115 REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY

    32 HF10 1415 STUD MOUNT HF

    33 MSW3 3143 MICRO SWITCH VP333A 4D

    34 JC81-08526A CSP SIDE PLATE REAR

    35 SJ10 2312 ROLLER TIGHTNER

    36 0360 3014N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*14: PC

    37 0360 4006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M4*6: PC

    38 1105 0232 MICRO WIREDDLE

    39 1105 0328 COVERDDLE: DS 1

    40 1720 0040G E RING: F4

    41 HF10 1117 BASE FRAME ASSEMBLY

    42 HF10 1825 LABEL COVER LOWER BASE

    43 HF10 2151 ENT PULLET GEAR ASSEMBLY

    44 JC81-08578A CSP ROLLER FEED ENTRANCE

    45 HF10 2813 MYLAR FLANGE ENT ROLLER

    46 HF10 8305 MH ASSEMBLY ETC

    47 JC61-00423A BUSH-6D

    48 JC81-07420A AS SENSOR KIT5011C

    49 JC81-08528A CSP BASE LOWER

    50 JC81-08540A CSP ACTUATOR PAPER PATH

    51 SJ10 2682 T-SPRING ACTUATOR FEED

    52 1105 0232 MICRO WIREDDLE

    53 1105 0328 COVERDDLE: DS 1

    54 1720 0030G E RING: F3

    55 1720 0040G E RING: F4

    56 HF10 2125 EXIT MOTOR ASSEMBLY

    57 JC81-03479A ASSEMBLY HB MOTOR S2M19T

    58 0420 0110 CUSHION STEPPING MOTOR 42

    59 SJ10 2324 TIMING PULLEY T18 MOTOR FEED

    60 JC81-08532A CSP BKT MOTOR EXIT

    61 0353 0060N BIND HEADED SCREW: M3*6: PC

    62 JC81-08579A CSP ROLLER FEED MIDDLE LOWER

    63 JC81-08580A CSP ROLLER FEED MIDDLE UPPER

    64 JC81-08581A CSP ROLLER FEED EXIT

    65 B2M0 3084S AS BELT B30S2M168

    66 B2M0 3145S AS BELT B30S2M290

    67 JC61-00423A BUSH-6D

    68 JC81-03516A B30S2MS44 EXIT ROLLER

    69 JC81-03517A PULLEY T30S2M D-CUT

    70 JC81-08572A CSP GEAR M08 Z20

    71 0353 0060N BIND HEADED SCREW: M3*6: PC

    72 0451 3006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T3

    73 1720 0040G E RING: F4

    74 HF10 4111 EXTENSION TRAY TOTAL ASSEMBLY

    75 JC81-03478A ASSEMBLY PM MOTOR S2M20T

    76 JC81-07256A AS BELT B30S2M200

    77 JC81-07420A AS SENSOR KIT5011C

    78 JC81-08535A CSP BASE EXTENSION TRAY

    79 JC81-05881A CSP ACTUATOR STACKER LEVER

    80 JC81-08575A CSP GEAR DOUBLE M08Z21/S2M80T

    81 0353 0060N BIND HEADED SCREW: M3*6: PC

    82 1105 0328 COVERDDLE: DS 1

    83 1105 0310 SIDE LOCKINGDDLE

    84 1720 0030G E RING: F3

    85 JC81-08536A CSP BKT CAM ROTATE EXIT TRAY

    86 JC81-08553A CSP ROLLER ROTATE EXIT TRAY

    87 JC81-08576A CSP GEAR EXIT TRAY

    88 0965 3006N PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T2

    89 JC81-08550A CSP TRAY EXTENSION

    90 JC81-08552A CSP BUSH SLIDE GUIDE EXIT TRAY

    91 JC81-09050A CSP SUB TRAY EXTENSION

    92 HF10 4614 C SPRING EXIT TRAY

    93 0965 3008N PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: M3*8: T2

    94 HF10 4612 T SPRING EXT CAM

    95 0451 3006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T3

    96 P632 0140G PARALLEL PIN: F2*4

    97 1720 0040G E RING: F4

    98 HF10 5155 STACKER DRIVING ASSEMBLY

    99 CF10 6502 C SPRING LATCH

    100 HF10 5426 SHAFT MAIN STACKER

    101 JC61-00423A BUSH-6D

    102 JC81-03492A PINION GEAR 18T

    103 JC81-08558A CSP ROLLER LATCH STACKER

    104 JC81-08559A CSP FLANGE LATCH SPRING STACKER

    105 HF10 4616A E SPRING ACTUATOR STACK LEVEL

    106 HF10 4612A T-SPRING SUPPORT CAM

    107 HF10 5931A DAMPER FETY
    1 HF10 2115 JAM GUIDE ASSEMBLY

    2 JC81-08609A CSP ROLLER IDLE D12

    3 G501 0010 GREASE G501 0.02

    4 SJ10 2202 LEAF SPRING FEED

    5 JC81-07732A CSP MAGNET CATCH PLATE TB

    6 JC81-08539A CSP GUIDE LEFT JAM CLEAR

    7 JR10 1183 BKT IDLE FEED SUB ASSEMBLY

    8 JC81-07272A AS T SPRING GUIDE M/B

    9 P632 0140G PARALLEL PIN: F2*14

    10 SJMB 2306 ROLLER IDLE FEED

    11 JR10 2306 BKT IDLE FEED

    12 0323 0062N COUNTERSINK SCREW: M3*6: T2

    13 0965 3006N PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T2
    1 HF10 3111 TAMPER TOTAL ASSEMBLY

    2 JC81-08545A CSP BASE TAMPER

    3 JC81-07266A AS ANTI STATIC BRUSH

    4 JC81-07420A AS SENSOR KIT5011C

    5 JC81-7247A AS MAGNET BY3-32-1

    6 SJ10 2384 ACTUATOR FEED

    7 SJ10 2682 GREASE G501

    8 SJ10 2202 ROLLER IDLE FEED

    9 G501 0010 PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T2

    10 SJ10 2302 ROLLER IDLE FEED

    11 0965 3006N PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T2

    12 HF10 3139 ASSEMBLY PM MOTOR M08Z18

    13 JC81-08534A CSP BKT MOTOR TAMPER DRIVE

    14 JC81-08574A CSP GEAR DOUBLE M1Z18/M08Z40

    15 0353 0060N BIND HEADED SCREW: M3*6: PC

    16 1102 0232 MICRO WIREDDLE

    17 1105 0310 SIDE LOCKINGDDLE

    18 1720 0040G E RING: F4

    19 EM-50L GREASE EM-50L 0.1

    20 HF10 3415 SHAFT LINKFETY

    21 HF10 8306 M/H ASSEMBLY TAMPER/EXIT S/JAM COVER S

    22 JC81-08546A CSP TRAY TAMPER FRONT

    23 HF10 3811 MYLAR TRAY TAMPER

    24 JC81-08547A CSP TRAY TAMPER REAR

    25 JC81-08548A CSP RACK GEAR

    26 JC81-08563A CSP LINKFETY

    27 0450 4010N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M4*10: T2

    28 1720 0030G E RING: F3

    29 EM-50L GREASE EM 50L 0.5
    1 HF10 5115 STACKER SHIELD TRAY ASSEMBLY

    2 JC61-00424A BUSH-4D

    3 JC81-08554A CSP SHIELD STACKER

    4 JC81-08570A CSP GEAR M08 Z16

    5 JC81-08582A CSP ROLLER PADDLE COMPILE

    6 1720 0030G E RING: F3

    7 JC81-08556A CSP GEAR RACK FRONT STACKER

    8 SJ10 6302 ROLLER STACKER

    9 JC81-08557A CSP GEAR RACK REAR STACKER

    10 JC81-08555A CSP TRAY STACKER

    11 JC81-08560A CSP GUIDE LOWER STAPLER

    12 0450 3010N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*10: T2

    13 P632 0100G PARALLEL PIN: F2*10

    14 SJMB 2306A ROLLER IDLE FEED

    15 HF10 5447A SHAFT EXT SUPPORT

    16 P632 0100G WASHER: F3

    17 0965 3006N PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T2
    1 HF10 5155 STACKER DRIVING ASSEMBLY

    2 HF10 5441 SHAFT WORM GEAR STACKER

    3 JC61-00423A BUSH-6D

    4 JC81-03489A WORM STACKER

    5 JC81-03491A TIMING PULLEY S2M48T

    6 HF10 5445 SHAFT WORM WHEEL STACKER

    7 JC81-03524A WORM WHEEL STACKER

    8 JC81-03525A B40S2M120 STACKER

    9 JC81-08264A AS DC MOTOR 2738 S2M12T PCB

    10 JC81-08537A CSP BKT MOTOR STACKER

    11 JC81-08608A CSP BKT WORM SUPPORT

    12 P632 0100G PARALLEL PIN: F2*10

    13 0312 6040N PAN HEADED SCREW: M2.6*4: PC

    14 0451 3006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*6: T3

    15 1720 0040G E RING: F4
    1 HF10 5175 STAPLER ASSEMBLY

    2 MSW 3113 MICRO SWITCH VP333A-1D

    3 JC81-03475A STAPLER EH-C590SS

    4 JC81-08538A CSP BKT STAPLER SET

    5 0360 3006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*6: PC

    6 0360 3014N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*14: PC

    7 1105 0232 MICRO WIREDDLE

    8 1105 0310 SIDE LOCKINGDDLE
    1 HF10 8101 PCB ASSEMBLY

    2 HF10 8200 PCB ASSEMBLY MAIN HS-FIN

    3 JC81-07420A AS SENSOR KIT5011C

    4 JC81-08530A CSP BKT MAIN BOARD

    5 0360 3006N HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3*6: PC

    6 1105 0232 MICRO WIREDDLE

    7 1105 0310 SIDE LOCKINGDDLE

    8 1105 0328 COVERDDLE DS 1
    0 SCX-MBT20S Mail box

    1 JC81-07262A AS TRAY STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2308A)

    2 JC81-07285A AS COVER TOP FRAME KRDC (SJMB 1306A)

    3 JC81-07286A AS ROLLER EXIT FEED KRDC (SJMB 2602A)

    4 JC81-07287A AS ROLLER MAIN FEED KRDC (SJMB 2604A)

    5 JC81-07275A FRAME: FRONT: SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1120)

    6 JC81-07276A FRAME: REAR: SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1130)

    7 JC81-07261A AS GUIDE FEED KRDC (SJMB 2304A)

    8 JC81-07267A AS SHIELD TOP STKR ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1118)

    9 JC81-07265A AS ACTUATOR SHIELD ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1113)

    10 JC81-07264A AS BASE SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1110)

    11 JC81-07282A AS COVER JAM FRAME ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1150)

    12 JC81-07283A AS COVER FRONT FRAME ASY KRDC (SJMB 1154)

    12-1 ASSEMBLY, MH, INTERFACE KRDC (SJMB 8330)

    12-2 JC81-07284A AS COVER DRAW CN FRAME KRDC (SJMB 1304A)

    13 JC81-07260A AS COVER REAR FRAME KRDC (SJMB 1318A)

    14 HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M4 0: T2

    47 KRDC (0450 4010N)

    15 JC81-07279A JOINT BKT: FRONT: FRAME: SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1142)

    16 JC81-07281A HB MOTOR: FEED: SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1146)

    17 MAIN BOARD: FRAME: SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1134)

    17-1 BKT: MAIN BOARD: FRAME KRDC (SJMB 1206)

    17-2 JC81-07277A AS PCB ASSEMBLY MAIN KRDC (SJMB 8200B)

    17-3 HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3×6: T3 KRDC (0451 3006N)

    18 JC81-07256A AS BELT B30S2M200 KRDC (B30S2M200)

    19 JC81-07257A AS BELT B30S2M210 KRDC (B30S2M210)

    20 E RING: F4 29 KRDC (1720 0040G)

    21 JC81-03517A TIMING PULLEY: T30S2M: D CUT 11

    22 JC61-00423A BUSH 6 D 16

    23 JC81-07289A ROLLER: STACKER KRDC (SJ10 6302)

    24 JC81-07263A AS SPUR GEAR M05Z100 KRDC (SJMB 2318A)

    25 JC81-07259A AS POSITIONER SEPARATE KRDC (SJMB 1314A)

    26 JC81-07278A JOINT BKT: REAR: FRAME: SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1140)

    27 JC81-07280A SEPARATE MOTOR: SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1144)

    28 HEXAGON HEADED SCREW: M3×8: T3 KRDC (0451 3008N)

    29 JC81-07258A AS BKT EARTH FRAME KRDC (SJMB 1212A)

    30 BEARING: F6 KRDC (0092 0601)

    31 PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: M3×8: T2 KRDC (0965 3008N)

    32 JC81-07288A HOLLOW SHAFT: D 6 KRDC (SJ10 3402)

    33 ASSEMBLY, MH,FRAME KRDC (SJMB 8310)
    0 JC81-07267A AS SHIELD TOP STKR ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1118)

    1 JC81-07273A AS COVER HARNESS ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1119)

    1-1 COVER: HARNESS KRDC (SJMB 1320)

    1-2 JC81-07274A MAGNET: BY3-32-1 KRDC (CF10 T702)

    1-3 JC81-03469A MICRO SWITCH: VP333A-0D

    2 JC81-07269A AS SHIELD TOP STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2320A)

    3 JC81-07266A AS ANTI STATIC BRUSH KRDC (SJMB 2802A)

    4 JC81-07253A AS ACTUATOR FULL STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2314A)

    5 JC81-07268A AS ROLLER IDLE FEED ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1116)

    5-1 ROLLER: IDLE: FEED KRDC (SJMB 2306)

    5-2 PARALLEL PIN: F2×14 KRDC (P632 0140G)

    6 JC81-07272A AS T SPRING GUIDE M/B KRDC (SJMB 2508A)

    7 BKT: SENSOR: STACKER: SUB
    ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1114)

    7-1 0604-001095 PI SENSOR: GP1S73P2 KRDC (0604-001095)

    7-2 JC81-07270A AS BKT SENSOR STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2202A)

    8 PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: M3×8: T2 KRDC (0965 3008N)
    0 JC81-07265A AS ACTUATOR SHIELD ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1113)

    1 SHIELD: STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2316)

    2 0604-001095 PI SENSOR: GP1S73P2 KRDC (0604-001095)

    3 SHAFT: ACTUATOR: STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2402)

    4 ACTUATOR: EMPTY: STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2310)

    5 ACTUATOR: EXIT: FEED KRDC (SJMB 2312)

    6 TORSION SPRING: PAPER PATH KRDC (SJMB 2504)

    7 TORSION SPRING: TRAY EMPTY KRDC (SJMB 2502)

    8 BKT: SENSOR: STACKER: SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1114)

    8-1 JC81-07270A AS BKT SENSOR STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2202A)

    9 PAN WASHER HEADED
    SCREW: M3×8: T2 KRDC (0965 3008N)

    10 JC81-07268A AS ROLLER IDLE FEED ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1116)

    10-1 PARALLEL PIN: F2×14 KRDC (P632 0140G)

    10-2 ROLLER: IDLE: FEED KRDC (SJMB 2306)

    11 JC81-07272A AS T SPRING GUIDE M/B KRDC (SJMB 2508A)

    12 SEPARATE: PAWL: FEED KRDC (SJMB 2302)

    13 JC81-07266A AS ANTI STATIC BRUSH KRDC (SJMB 2802A)

    14 JC81-07253A AS ACTUATOR FULL STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2314A)

    15 ASSEMBLY, MH, TRAY SNR RELAY KRDC (SJMB 8320)
    0 JC81-07264A AS BASE SUB ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1110)

    1 SHIELD: BOTTOM: STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2324)

    2 0604-001095 PI SENSOR: GP1S73P2 KRDC (0604-001095)

    3 ACTUATOR: ENTRANCE: SUB
    ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1112)

    3-1 SHAFT: ACTUATOR: FEED KRDC (SJMB 2404)

    3-2 ACTUATOR: ENTRANCE: FEED KRDC (SJMB 2326)

    3-3 E RING KRDC (1720 0030G)

    3-4 T SPRING: ACTUATOR: STACK KRDC (SJ10 6682)

    4 SHAFT: ACTUATOR: STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2402)

    5 ACTUATOR: EMPTY: STACKER KRDC (SJMB 2310)

    6 ACTUATOR: EXIT: FEED KRDC (SJMB 2312)

    7 TORSION SPRING: TRAY EMPTY KRDC (SJMB 2502)

    8 TORSION SPRING: PAPER PATH KRDC (SJMB 2504)

    9 ASSEMBLY, MH, TRAY SNR RELAY KRDC (SJMB 8320)
    0 JC81-07282A AS COVER JAM FRAME ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1150)

    1 COVER: JAM: FRAME KRDC (SJMB 1308)

    2 MAGNET CATCH PLATE: TB KRDC (CF10 T209)

    3 COUNTERSINK SCREW: KRDC (0323 0102N)

    4 IDLE ROLLER: ASSEMBLY KRDC (SJMB 1152)

    4-1 LEAF SPRING: FEED KRDC (SJ10 2202)

    4-2 ROLLER: IDLE: FEED KRDC (SJ10 2302)

    5 PAN WASHER HEADED SCREW: KRDC (0965 3008N)

    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map | Special Deals
    Copyright(c) 2006-2016 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved
    6016 W. Maple Road, Suite 710   West Bloomfield, Michigan 48322