1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    Apollo 3 Parts

     
     
     


    1

    1 5902026 Screw DIN7985 M3x6-4.8-H-galZn

    2 5903016 Washer DIN125-3.2-PA

    3 5550504 Mainboard Apollo 3-200

    3 5533611 Mainboard Apollo 3-300

    4 5902530 Nut DIN439-M4-galZn

    5 5534492 Heatsink

    6 5534477 Cover, Left Side (electronics)

    7 5902253 Screw DIN7985/DIN7500-M4x8-Z-galZn

    8 5901701 Ground connector

    9 5903003 Washer DIN125-A4.3-galZn

    10 5903011 Toothed Washer DIN6797-A4.3-galZn

    11 5902510 Nut DIN934 M4-Ms galNi

    12 5902275 Screw DIN965/DIN7500-M3x8-Z-galZn

    13 5530321 Hinge, Cover 2
    14 5903009 Washer DIN9021-3.2-galZn

    15 5902505 Nut DIN934 M3-8-galZn

    16 5536414 Cover, Right Side (labels and ribbon)
    17 5942264 Center Mounting Plate

    18 5901561 Cable Clamp for 26-pin 72.58.451

    19 5901574 Cable Clamp ACC38-A

    20 5901583 Cable Holder

    21 5530307 Front Panel Cover

    22 5902055 Flush Screw DIN965-M3x5-4.8-H-galZn

    23 5902244 Screw KA22x8-WN1413-galZn-cB

    24 5530571 LCD display

    25 5530570 PCB Control Panel 1
    26 5902154 Screw KB30x10-WN1412-galZn-cB

    27 5534611 Front Panel Cable

    28 5534605 Front cover Apollo2
    29 5903523 Snap Ring G4

    30 5902141 Hex Standoff Nut 4-40UNC/M3

    31 5534466 Cable, Accessory

    32 5903004 Washer DIN125-A3.2-galZn

    33 5917128 Fused Main Connector PEOSXDS6A

    34 5902252 Screw DIN965/DIN7500-M3x6-Z-galZn

    35 5902510 Nut DIN934 M4-Ms galNi

    36 5903011 Toothed Washer DIN6797-A4.3-galZn

    37 5903033 Washer DIN125-4.3-Ms-galNi

    38 5534732 Wire with connectors to ground

    39 5534176 Wire with connectors to ground

    40 5902258 Screw DIN7985/DIN7500-M3x6-Z-galZn

    41 5534471 Baseplate

    42 5905382 Rubber Foot 18x16.5x18.4

    43 5903003 Washer DIN125-A4.3-galZn

    44 5902280 Screw DIN7985/DIN7500-M4x20-Z-galZn

    45 5902505 Nut DIN934 M3-8-galZn

    46 5534817 Guide Plate, Memory Card

    47 5905190 PCMCIA Plastic Slot BAE-04

    48 5902222 Screw UNC4-40x3/8-Z-galZn

    2

    1 5534128 Printhead Cable

    2 5534190 Printhead Cable Shield

    3 5902505 Nut DIN934 M3-8-galZn

    4 5902005 Screw DIN912-M3x8-8.8-galZn

    5 5903030 Washer DIN137-A3.2

    6 5534129 Plate, Printhead lock/unlock pressure

    7 5903505 E-Ring DIN6799-5-St-galZn

    8 5534140 Screw

    9 5534426 Shaft, Printhead Swing Arm

    10 5905015 Spring D-0630

    11 5905014 Spring D-144C

    12 5942235 Plate

    13 5530330 Shield, Ribbon transfer

    14 5902026 Screw DIN7985 M3x6-4.8-H-galZn

    15 5902112 Screw DIN7984 M3x25-galZn

    16 5905343 Printhead KPT-104-8MPF1-ems

    16 5560297 Printhead KPT-106-12MPWI-CAB

    3

    1 5902048 Screw DIN912-M4x8-8.8-galZn

    2 5903011 Toothed Washer DIN6797-A4.3-galZn

    3 5903521 Snap-Ring DIN471-A6

    4 5534429 Plate, Pivot Arm

    5 5534430 Plate, Printhead lock/unlock

    6 5534433 Plate, Swing Arm

    7 5902022 Screw DIN7985-M4x10-4.8-H-galZn
    8 5903005 Washer DIN9021-4.3-galZn

    9 5530333 Bracket

    10 5534427 Shaft, Printhead lock/unlock

    11 5530335 Ribbon Tension Bar

    12 5530336 Ribbon Tension Bar

    13 5530337 Ribbon Tension Roller

    14 5534182 Plate, Printhead Carriage

    15 5902133 Flush Screw DIN965-M4x10-4.8-H-galZn

    16 5903521 Snap-Ring DIN471-A6

    17 5530340 Lever

    4

    1 5902251 Bolt DIN933-M5x40-8.8-galZn

    2 5903037 Washer DIN9021-5.3-galZn

    3 5534515 Transformer

    4 5905103 Foot 12,7x3,6/17.52.120

    5 5534514 Y Connector

    6 5902530 Nut DIN934-M4-galZn

    7 5901720 Rectifier GBPC 25005

    8 5903527 Snap-Ring DIN471-10

    9 5942283 Gear 28-teeth

    10 5942224 Bolt Z

    11 5903521 Snap-Ring DIN471-A6

    12 5942218 Gear A

    13 5942222 Pulley A

    14 5942223 Bolt A

    15 5905615 Belt 225MXL 037

    16 5905355 Belt 100MXL 037

    16 5905435 Belt 101MXL 037

    17 5903525 E-Ring DIN6799-4-St-galZn

    18 5903516 Snap Ring DIN471-8-galZn

    19 5530554 Belt Roller

    20 5534918 Belt Tension Arm

    21 5905018 Spring Z-066MX

    22 5903518 Snap Ring DIN471-4

    23 5530419 Gear 21-teeth

    24 5903051 Washer DIN988-4x8x0.2

    25 5530410 Gear 42-teeth

    25 5533603 Gear 48-teeth

    26 5530426 Stepper Motor Gear

    26 5533609 16 Tooth Gear, complete

    27 5905240 Grommet 6x1.5

    28 5942267 Stepper Motor

    29 5903003 Washer DIN125-A4.3-galZn

    30 5902270 Screw DIN7985/DIN7500-M4x10-PZ-galZn

    31 5942217 Lid

    32 5902032 Screw DIN7985 M4x6-4.8-H-St-galZn

    5

    1 5534450 Label Sensor Assy.

    2 5903525 E-Ring DIN6799-4-St-galZn

    3 5902159 Screw DIN912-M5x12-8.8-galZn

    4 5903037 Washer DIN9021-5.3-galZn

    5 5902131 Screw KB40x8-WN1412-galZn

    6 5902022 Screw DIN7985-M4x10-4.8-H-galZn

    7 5902271 Screw DIN7985/DIN7500-M4x12-PZ-galZn

    8 5530373 Media Guide Shaft

    9 5902090 Thumbscrew DIN464-M3x20-5.8-galZn

    10 5903004 Washer DIN125-A3.2-galZn

    11 5902505 ut DIN934 M3-8-galZn

    12 5521733 Guide, Media Roll

    13 5530370 Media Wall Spacer

    14 5530553 Shaft Media Roll

    15 5534487 Gap Sensor Mount Separator

    16 5902252 Screw DIN965/DIN7500-M3x6-Z-galZn

    17 5903076 Washer DIN988-5x10x0.5

    18 5530556 Gap Sensor Screw w/knob

    19 5534152 Guide, Media (adjustable) 2

    20 5534491 Bracket, Drive Roller Housing

    21 5530361 Media Guide

    22 5534423 Drive Roller

    23 5534108 Bearing, cammed adjust for head levelling

    24 5903004 Washer DIN125-A3.2-galZn

    25 5534511 Thumbscrew

    26 5530437 Axle

    27 5903525 E-Ring DIN6799-4-St-galZn

    28 5903025 Washer DIN988-6x12x0.2

    29 5530450 Rubber Washer

    30 5534438 Roller, Rewind guide

    31 5534489 Roller, Rewind guide

    32 5902272 Screw DIN965/DIN7500-M4x12-PZ-galZn

    33 5530432 Lever

    34 5901019 Bushing 623 508

    35 5534448 Present Sensor, mount.

    36 5902506 Nut DIN934-M2.5-8-galNi

    37 5534498 Tear Plate

    38 5530682 Rewind Guide Plate

    39 5536412 Tear Plate

    6

    1 5902526 Nut DIN982-M8-8-galZn

    2 5903038 Washer DIN988-8x14x0,2

    3 5905019 Spring D-143A

    4 5534615 Washer with Spring Arm

    5 5530376 Friction Felt

    6 5530415 Washer, Keyed

    7 5534147 Ribbon Sensor Wheel

    8 5904027 Pin DIN6325 3m6x14

    9 5903020 Washer DIN988-8x14x0.5

    10 5903516 Snap Ring DIN471-8-galZn

    11 5902314 Bolt DIN427-M4x25-galZn

    12 5942233 Bearing Mount, Ribbon

    13 5905039 Spring Z-015LX

    14 5533968 Four-Disk Slipping Clutch, Part

    15 5533971 Gear Wheel 30

    16 5903098 Washer DIN988-8.3x24x1

    17 5903516 Snap Ring DIN471-8-galZn

    18 5902022 Screw DIN7985-M4x10-4.8-H-galZn
    19 5903516 Snap Ring DIN471-8-galZn

    20 5903055 Washer DIN988-8x12x0.5

    21 5942231 Shaft, Ribbon Unwind

    22 5942228 Shaft, Ribbon Rewind

    23 5521553 Wall Spacer

    24 5521552 Spring

    25 5521555 Shell

    26 5521560 Rewinder End Cap

    27 5530395 Nut

    28 5903003 Washer DIN125-A4.3-galZn

    29 5902241 Screw DIN7984-M4x10-galZn

    7

    1 5533969 Eight-Disk Slipping Clutch, Part 1

    2 5903020 Washer DIN988-8x14x0.5

    3 5942283 Gear 28-teeth

    4 5903516 Snap Ring DIN471-8-galZn

    5 5942211 Flange

    6 5902075 Flush Screw DIN965-M4x8-4.8-galZn

    7 5903527 Snap-Ring DIN471-10

    8 5903059 Washer DIN988-10x16x0.5

    9 5942214 Shaft, Internal Rewind

    10 5942213 Rewinder Wall Plate

    11 5521552 Spring

    12 5521561 Shell

    13 5521560 Rewinder End Cap
    14 5530395 Nut

    15 5903003 Washer DIN125-A4.3-galZn

    16 5902241 Screw DIN7984-M4x10-galZn


    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map
    Copyright(c) 2006-2018 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved