1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    IBM Infoprint 70 (2770) Parts

     
     
     


    Looking for whole machines? Click here

    Please call for prices and availability
    1 NP Printer base, frame and covers

    2 NP Ozone Chamber Assembly

    3 NP Ozone Chamber

    4 01P9259 Ozone Fan Assembly (B311)

    5 NP Tap Screw, M4x16 Pan Hd. Phillips with

    6 57G5343 Screw, M4x12 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    7 NP Ozone Chamber Lid Assembly

    8 30H7354 Ozone Filter

    9 NP DEV Cooling Fan Duct Assembly

    10 01P9245 Developer Cooling Fan (B323)

    12 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    13 NP LV Plate

    14 01P9257 Cooling Assembly (1)

    15 NP Cooling Duct (Fuser)

    16 01P9276 Air Filter

    17 NP Filter Plate

    19 01P9346 Fuser Fan (B506)

    20 01P9275 Air Filter

    21 NP Tap Screw, M5x12

    22 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    23 NP HVPS Holder

    24 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt25 NP 3 Holder

    29 See Assembly 30 Controller and Box Assembly

    34 01P9246 Paper Out Fan (B504)

    35 NP 4 Screw, M4x30 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W

    37 NP Cord Lock (Nat)

    38 NP Cord Lock Holder

    39 NP Cord Lock

    40 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    41 NP PK Holder Assembly

    43 57G5343 12 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    45 01P9266 Ozone Filter R1

    46 01P9267 Ozone Filter R2

    49 NP HVPS Holder 2

    50 57G5347 Holder PPkt

    51 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    52 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    55 NP TH Ozone Duct Assembly

    56 NP Tap Screw, M3x12 Pan Hd. Phillips with

    58 NP CP Holder

    61 NP OC Plate

    62 NP OCxxx Assembly

    64 01P9278 Air Filter

    66 01P9298 Detack Duct Assembly

    67 57G5347 Rivet PPkt

    69A 01P9335 Separating Fan (B304)

    69B 01P9335 Separating Fan (B305)

    71 NP RC GND Plate

    72 14H7813 Flange Nut

    73 57G5343 Screw, M4x16 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW& PPkt

    74 NP GND Plate

    76 NP Cooling (DEV) Assembly

    77 NP Developer Fan Holder Assembly

    78 01P9334 Developer Rear Fan (B321)

    79 01P9273 Air Filter

    80 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    81 01P9105 Inner Cover

    82 57G5343 8 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    84 01P9161 Inner Cover (S)

    85 57G5343 Screw, M4x10 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    86 NP TH Hinge Assembly

    87 01P9160 RH Rear Side Cover Assembly

    88 01P9274 Air Filter

    89 57G5343 4 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    91 01P9113 LH Cover

    92 57G5343 4 Bind Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    93 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    96 NP RH Side Low Cover

    97 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    99 01P9114 RH Cover

    100 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x12 PPkt

    102 01P9115 Rear Cover Assembly

    103 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    104 NP Bush

    105 NP TC Holder

    106 57G5343 Bind Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    108 01P9104 Top Cover

    109 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    110 01P8905 Panel Overlay (Multi-language)

    111 01P9345 Operator Panel

    112 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x10

    115 NP Panel Holder Assembly

    116 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    118 NP Guide Plate

    119 57G5343 4 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    120 NP Tension Spring

    121 NP Optical Cover

    123 57G5343 6 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    124 NP Bind Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    125 01P9165 Cover Hinge

    127 01P9126 Hopper Cover

    128 NP M Panel Box

    129 NP Maintenance Panel Assembly

    130 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8

    131 NP M Panel Plate

    132 01P9125 Front Cover Assembly

    133 01P9333 Fuser Fan (B505)

    134 NP Cooling Fan Holder Assembly

    136 57G5343 8 M4x8 Screw PPkt

    137 NP FC Hinge Assembly

    138 NP FC Hinge Assembly

    139 NP FC Stopper Base

    140 01P9207 Hopper Stopper

    142 01P9178 Front Cover Restraint

    143 NP Tap Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips

    144 01P9245 Charger Fan (B301)

    145 NP Fan Holder

    146 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    147 NP Screw, M3x40 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W

    148 01P9277 Air Filter

    149 NP RH Plate

    150 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    153 NP LH Plate

    154 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    155 01P9331 Front Cover Switch (S510)

    156 57G5338 Counter Assembly (1)

    158 NP Fuser Latch Assembly

    159 01P9316 Extension Spring

    160 NP Shoulder Screw

    161 NP Mecha Frame Assembly

    163 01P9326 Environment Sensor (S304)

    166 01P9244 Mirror Cooling Fan (B101)

    167 NP MM Cooling Duct

    169 57G5343 Screw, M4x12 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    171 01P9249 AC Cable Assembly

    172 01P9291 DT Cable Assembly

    173 01P9292 TR Cable Assembly

    175 01P9155 Low Voltage Power Supply

    176 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    177 01P9156 High Voltage Power Supply (1)

    178 01P9157 High Voltage Power Supply (2)

    179 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    180 01P9168 CPxxx Assembly

    181 NP Hopper Hold Plate (P3)

    182 NP Hopper Hold Plate (P2)

    183 57G4942 Slide Rail (1)

    184 57G4943 Slide Rail (1)

    185 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    186 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    187 01P9134 Slide Rail (5H)

    188 01P9135 Slide Rail (5H)

    189 30H7393 12 Bind Screw, M4x6

    190 NP Hopper Hold Plate (P1)

    191 01P9206 4 Hopper Position Pin

    193 NP Joint Bracket

    194 57G5343 6 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    196 01P9207 Hopper Stopper

    197 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    199 01P9328 Tray Upper Limit Sensor (S405 & S420)

    200 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    250 Linecord, 10A, 250V

    14H7581 Linecord, 10A, 250V Domestic/Japan

    14H7582 Linecord, 10A, 250V Chicago (D9986)


    Assembly 2: Optical Unit

    1 01P9111 Optical Unit
    EP Section

    1 01P9235 Drum Wrap Sensor (S312)

    3 NP Duct (L) Assembly

    4 57G5343 M4x12 Tap+Screw PPkt

    5 01P9243 Erase Holder Assembly

    6 57G5343 M4x12 Tap+Screw PPkt

    7 01P9330 LED Eraser

    9 NP Duct (R) Assembly

    10 57G5343 M4x12 Tap+Screw PPkt

    12 NP Rear Spring

    13 57G5343 M3x6 Screw, Pan Hd. Phillips No.3 ZN PPkt

    14 NP Rear Seal

    16 01P9234 Drum Center Lock

    18 NP DEV Suport Spring Assembly

    19 57G5343 M4x12 Screw, Pan Hd. Phillips No.3 ZN PPkt

    21 57G5343 6 M4x8 Bind Screw PPkt

    22 NP Charger Stopper

    23 57G5343 Screw, M4x16 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    25 01P9149 Recycle Path Assembly

    26 57G5343 M4x12 Tap Screw PPkt

    27 57G5343 M4x12 Screw, Pan Hd. Phillips No.3 ZN PPkt

    28 01P9322 Recycle Revolution Sensor (S702)

    29 01P9327 Bottle Full Sensor (S325)

    30 57G5343 M3x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    32 NP Bottle Shutter Assembly

    33 NP Rivet

    34 NP Extension Spring

    35 NP Bottle Box Assembly

    36 57G5343 M4x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    37 01P9332 Toner Bottle Set Switch (S324)

    38 NP M2x10 Bind Screw

    39 NP Shield Plate Assembly

    40 57G5343 M3x8 Screw, Pan Hd. Phillips No.3 ZN PPkt
    Drum Module Assembly

    1 Supply Drum Unit
    Charger Assembly

    1 01P9124 Charger Assembly

    5 01P9280 Corotron Wire

    10 01P9230 Grid
    Developer unit assembly

    1 01P9108 DEV. Unit Assembly

    3 NP DEV. Frame Assembly

    5 NP CR Flange (F)

    6 NP Bead Control Magnet Roll A (D16)

    7 57G5346 Sleeve Bearing PPkt

    9 NP CR Clutch Arm

    11 NP Bottom Plate Sub Assembly

    15 NP Magnet Brush Roll (D30)

    16 NP Magnet Brush Roll (D30)

    17 NP Magnet Roll FL (F)

    18 NP Mag-Roll Bias Plate (F)

    19 NP BB Holder MGR Assembly

    20 01P9132 MGR Gear

    21 01P9133 MGR Gear

    23 01P9337 O ring

    25 NP Doctor Blade

    26 NP Doctor Holder

    28 NP Doctor Fix Plate (R)

    29 NP Doctor Fix Plate (Rear)

    32 NP TR Roll Assembly

    33 NP BB Holder TR (F) Assembly

    35 30H7461 VF Washer

    37 01P9143 TR Gear M

    38 NP B.B

    42 01P9299 Drum Guide Roller Assembly

    43 NP Drum Roller Holder

    46 NP Bias Seal Plate Sub-Assembly

    50 NP DEV. Draw Stay Assembly

    52 NP Upper Scraper (2-WING)

    55 NP Auger Screw (A) Assembly

    57 NP Auger Screw (B) Assembly

    58 NP Auger B Flange Assembly

    59 NP Auger Flange Fix Plate

    60 01P9248 Auger Gear (Z44)

    61 01P9247 Auger Gear (Z40)

    65 01P9286 Idler Gear (Z17/Z22) Assembly

    66 01P9283 Idler Gear (Z20-L) Assembly

    67 01P9285 Idler Gear (Z21) Assembly

    68 01P9282 Idler Gear (Z20) Assembly

    69 01P9284 Idler Gear (Z28) Assembly

    71 NP Motor Plate Weld Assembly

    73 NP Motor Shim

    74 NP Motor Cooling Plate

    76 01P9236 DEV. Motor Assembly(M321)

    78 NP DEV. Gear Cover Assembly

    80 NP DEV. Cable

    81 NP DEV. Duct Assembly

    82 NP DEV. Duct Sub-Assembly

    83 01P9342 DEV. Duct SW Cover

    84 NP DEV. Duct Cap

    85 01P9332 Developer Mix Bottle Switch (S321)

    87 NP Drum Seal (F)

    88 NP Drum Seal (R)

    89 NP Drum Seal

    91 NP DEV. Top Cover Assembly

    92 NP Toner Filter

    93 NP Inner Cover

    94 57G5347 Rivet PPkt

    96 NP Bottom Cover

    98 01P9344 Retaining Ring-E

    99 NP Retaining Ring-E

    101 57G5343 8 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    103 57G5343 Screw, M4x16 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW& PPkt

    105 57G5343 Tap Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with PPkt

    106 NP Tap Screw, M3x12 Pan Hd. Phillips with

    107 57G5343 20 Tap Screw, M4x12 Pan Hd. Phillips with PPkt

    109 NP M3x6 Hex Socket Bolt

    110 NP 4 M3x14 Hex Socket Bolt

    112 57G5343 Tap Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with PPkt

    113 01P9341 Developer Mix
    7 NP Toner Hopper Assembly

    1 01P9123 Toner Hopper Assembly

    3 NP Toner Hopper Sub Assembly

    5 NP Hopper Holder

    6 57G5343 4 M3x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    7 NP Hopper Holder

    8 01P9239 Toner Feed Motor Assembly (M322)

    9 NP Feed Motor Holder

    10 57G5343 M4x12 Tap Screw PPkt

    12 01P9327 Toner Empty Sensor (S322)

    13 NP Toner Empty Sensor Holder

    14 NP Toner Hopper Sensor Cable Assembly

    17 NP Stir Plate (A) Assembly

    18 NP Stir Plate (B) Assembly

    21 NP M4x8 Tap Screw

    23 NP Stir Shaft

    24 NP Stir Shaft

    26 NP Stir Shaft (A) Assembly

    27 57G5343 M3x8 Screw PPkt

    29 NP Stir Shaft (B) Assembly

    30 57G5343 M3x8 Screw PPkt

    32 NP Toner Feed Roll

    33 NP 4 Feed Roll Seal

    35 NP 6 Sleeve Bearing

    37 01P9216 Idler Gear (D)

    38 01P9344 6 Retaining Ring-E

    40 01P9137 Stir Gear

    41 01P9222 Feed Gear

    43 NP Idler Gear Holder Assembly

    44 01P9218 Idler Gear (A)

    45 01P9136 Idler Gear (B)

    46 01P9217 Idler Gear (C)

    48 57G5343 M4x12 Tap Screw PPkt

    49 01P9173 Top Cover Assembly

    50 NP Top Cover Sub Assembly

    51 57G5343 4 M4x12 Tap Screw PPkt

    52 57G5343 4 M4x12 Tap Screw PPkt

    54 NP Shaft GND Brush

    55 NP O Ring

    56 NP Bottle Holder Assembly

    57 NP Bottle Holder Sub Assembly

    58 01P9297 Cap Assembly
    8 NP Drum Drive Unit

    1 01P9116 Drum Drive Unit

    2 NP Drum Drive Shaft Assembly

    3 NP Gear Housing Assembly

    4 01P9154 Drum Motor (M701)

    5 01P9196 4 C. Idle Gear (2-1)

    6 01P9268 C. Idle Gear Assembly

    7 01P9195 CB. Shift Gear

    8 01P9269 Coupling Gear Assembly

    9 01P9279 Drum Drive Gear Assembly

    10 NP Compression Spring

    11 NP Shaft Hold Plate (2)

    12 NP Screw, M4x8

    13 01P9194 T. Idle Gear

    14 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    15 01P9264 T. Motor Gear

    16 01P9167 Fuser Drive Motor (M501)

    17 57G5343 Screw, M4x12 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    18 57G5344 Poly Slider PPkt

    19 14H7615 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    20 57G5344 Poly Slider PPkt

    21 NP D8 Bolt Washer

    23 01P9295 MG Insulator Assembly

    24 01P9296 MG Insulator Assembly

    26 NP MG Sensor Holder

    27 NP MG Bias Terminal Assembly

    28 NP Terminal Holder

    29 01P9254 DEV Bias Terminal

    30 57G5347 Rivet PPkt

    31 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    32 NP Mg ins Holder

    33 30H7393 M4x6 Bind Screw

    34 01P9322 Mag Roll Revolution Sensor (S313)

    35 01P9260 CP-DEV Cable Assembly

    36 NP Seal (K)

    37 NP Seal (K)

    39 NP Flanged Nut

    40 NP Fly Wheel

    41 NP FW Holder

    43 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    44 NP Drum GND Holder

    45 01P9177 Shaft GND Brush (2)

    46 NP Charger Socket

    47 57G5343 Screw, M4x12 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    48 57G5343 M3x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    50 NP Drum Pully Holder

    51 01P9322 Drum Revolution Sensor (S701)

    53 01P9197 Pulley (Drum) 40

    54 01P9198 Pulley (Drum)

    56 01P9308 B.B

    57 01P9174 Tension Roller

    58 NP Tension Roller Base Assembly

    59 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    60 30H7461 VF Washer

    61 NP Extension Spring

    62 01P9131 Transfer Motor (M308)

    63 01P9263 Drive Gear (TH)

    64 57G5343 Screw, M3x10 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    65 01P9319 Timing Belt

    66 NP Rivet

    67 30H7461 VF Washer

    68 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    69 14H7615 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    70 NP Parallel Pin

    71 NP Parallel Pin

    72 01P9304 B.B

    73 01P9305 B.B

    74 01P9281 C. drive Gear Shaft Assembly

    75 NP C. drive Gear Shaft

    76 NP Compression Spring

    77 14H7615 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    78 57G5344 Poly Slider PPkt

    79 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt
    9 Paper Feed Block Assembly

    1 01P9221 Retract Shaft Assembly

    2 01P9310 Sleeve Bearing

    3 NP TH Handle Assembly

    4 57G5344 4 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    5 57G5343 12 M3x8 Pan-head Screw PPkt

    6 NP Solenoid Holder

    7 NP SB Drive Holder

    8 NP SB Gate Link (M) W Assembly

    9 NP Gate Link (FL) Work DRW

    10 57G5012 Gate Link (B)

    11 01P9181 Motor Gear (SB)

    12A 01P9131 Flip Motor (M503)

    12B 01P9131 Switchback Motor (M504)

    12C 01P9131 Paper Feed Out Motor (M505)

    14 NP Extension Spring

    15 01P9193 Idler Gear A

    16 NP HEX Socket Button Screw

    17 57G5343 M4x8+TP Self-tapping Screw PPkt

    18 30H7427 Retaining Ring-E

    20 NP D4 Bolt Washer

    21 NP M4x16+TP Self-tapping Screw

    22 57G5343 M4x8 Pan-head Screw PPkt

    26 01P9142 Fuser Cleaning Web Motor Assembly (M502)

    28 01P9128 Slide Rail (3)

    29 01P9129 Slide Rail (3)

    31 NP PF motor Assembly

    33 01P9318 Timing Belt

    34 01P9193 Idler Gear A

    35 14H7617 Hook Ring B Also in PPkt 57G5344

    36 57G5343 M4x8+TP Self-tapping Screw PPkt

    38 01P9175 Switchback Solenoid B (L502)

    39 NP Extension Spring

    40 NP SB Stopper

    42 NP TH Hinge Plate Assembly

    43 57G5343 M4x8+TP Self-tapping Screw PPkt

    44 57G5343 M3x10 Pan-head Screw PPkt

    45 NP Motor Base (1) Assembly

    46 01P9201 Drive Pulley (A)

    47 01P9192 Drive Gear

    48 01P9251 Drive Gear (RTN)

    50A 01P9153 Registration Motor (M301)

    50B 01P9153 Timing Motor (M302)

    51 01P9131 Return Motor (M305)

    52 01P9303 Tension Spring

    53 NP Retract Arm

    54 NP Retract Roller Shaft

    55 NP Retract Spring Guide

    56 NP Retract Roller

    57 01P9314 Compression Spring

    58 57G5344 4 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    59 NP Retract Shaft

    60 57G5343 4 M4x12 Pan-head Screw PPkt
    10 NP Fuser Unit Assembly

    1 01P9265 Fuser Unit

    2 Supply Fuser Cleaning Web
    11 NP Auxillary Feeder Assembly

    1 01P9120 Auxillary Feeder Assembly

    3 NP Door Assembly

    4 NP Outer Door

    5 NP Inner Door Assembly

    6 NP Paper Guide L

    7 NP Paper Guide R

    8 01P9138 Pinion Gear

    10 NP Rack Holder

    11 NP Paper Guide Spring

    13 NP Paper Tray Assembly

    15 NP Compression Spring

    16 57G5343 M3x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    17 57G4860 Magnet Catch

    19 NP Hinge Shaft

    20 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    22 NP Chassis L

    23 NP Chassis R Assembly

    25 NP Upper Guide

    26 NP Lower Guide

    27 57G5343 8 M3x6 Screw PPkt

    28 NP Guide Frame

    29 57G5343 M3x6 Screw PPkt

    31 NP Triangle Arm/Support Tray Latch

    32 NP Twisted Coil Spring

    33 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    34 NP Arm

    35 NP Twisted Coil Spring

    36 01P9139 Cam Gear

    37 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    39 NP Drive Shaft

    40 01P9170 Auxillary Pick Clutch (L301)

    41 01P9219 Gear A

    42 NP D3x12 Pin

    43 01P9338 B.B

    44 01P9191 B.B Housing

    45 01P9205 Pick Drive Gear

    46 NP D3x12 Pin

    47 01P9241 Pick Roller

    48 14H7615 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    49 14H7612 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    51 NP Separation Holder

    52 NP Holder Shaft

    53 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    54 NP Tension Coil Spring

    55 01P9270 Auxillary Torque Limiter 2

    56 01P9242 Auxillary Separate Roller

    57 14H7612 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    59 01P9323 Auxillary Empty Sensor (S306)

    60 01P9220 Auxillary Empty Sensor Actuator

    61 NP Sensor Lever Shaft

    62 NP Sensor Spring

    63 NP Sensor Bracket

    64 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    65 57G5343 M3x6 Screw PPkt

    67 01P9241 Pick Roller

    68 NP Pick Roller Shaft

    69 01P9204 Pick Roller Gear

    70 14H7615 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    71 14H7612 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    72 NP D3x14 Pin

    73 NP Idler Gear Shaft

    74 01P9189 Pick Idler Gear

    75 14H7617 Hook Ring B Also in PPkt 57G5344

    77 NP Auxillary Tray Sensor Cable Assembly

    78 NP Rubber Cushion

    79 NP Cord Keeper
    12 Registration Assembly

    1 NP Upper Paper Guide

    2 NP Cleaner Holder Base

    3 57G5343 M4x8 Screw PPkt

    4 NP Cleaner Holder Assembly

    5 NP Cleaner Seal

    6 NP Guide Seal

    7 NP Guide Seal (2)

    8 57G5343 4 M4x8 Screw PPkt

    9 NP Low Paper Guide (A)

    10 NP Hinge Spring B

    12 NP Hinge Shaft B

    13 01P9202 Drive Pully

    14 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    15 01P9185 Registration Pressure Roller

    16 57G5346 Sleeve Bearing PPkt

    17 01P9344 Retaining Ring-E

    19 01P9203 Drive Gear (D)

    20 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    21 01P9186 Timing Pressure Roller

    22 57G5346 Sleeve Bearing PPkt

    23 01P9344 Retaining Ring-E

    24 57G5346 Spring Holder PPkt

    25 14H7610 4 Timing Roller SP Also in PPkt 57G5345

    26 01P9159 Sensor Holder

    27 NP Code Keep

    28 01P9237 PHD Knob

    29A 01P9324 Timing Sensor (S303)

    29B 01P9324 Skew Sensor (S301)

    29C 01P9324 Skew Sensor (S302)

    30 01P9122 Paper Guide Stay Assembly

    31 NP Paper Guide Stay

    32 NP Inner Paper Guide

    33 NP Hinge Arm

    34 NP Arm Spring (1)

    35 NP Low Paper Guide (1)

    36 NP Hinge Shaft A

    37 NP Hinge Spring A

    38 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    39 57G5343 M3x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    41 NP S Paper Guide Assembly

    42 NP S Paper Guide

    43 NP Guide Seal (2)

    44 57G5343 M3x6 Screw PPkt

    45 01P9228 Registration Drive Roller Assembly

    46 NP Cleaner Holder Base Assembly

    47 01P9169 Upper Paper Guide Assembly

    48 NP Lower Paper Guide Assembly

    49 01P9229 Timing Drive Roller Assembly

    50 NP Hinge Plate

    51 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    52 57G5343 M3x8 Binding Head Screw

    53 57G5344 Poly slider PPkt

    56 01P9306 B.B

    57 01P9258 Feed Roller Knob

    59 01P9214 BB Housing (t1.6)

    63 01P9343 Spring Holder (R)

    64 01P9302 Roller Spring
    13 TH Unit Assembly

    1 01P9121 TH Unit Assembly

    2 NP TH Frame Assembly

    4 NP TR Guide (3)

    5 NP TR nut Plate

    6 NP HEX Socket Bolt

    7 01P9172 Nip Guide Plate W Assembly (2)

    8 NP Screw, M3x4 Pan Hd. Phillips

    9 57G5344 D3 Spring Washer PPkt

    10 NP 4 D3 Washer

    13 NP Balance Spring

    14 NP Nut Plate

    15 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    21 NP TH Ground Plate (3)

    22 NP TH Ground Plate (1)

    23 NP Guide Plate W Assembly

    32 NP TH Drive Shaft

    33 01P9210 TH Drive Gear

    34 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    35 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    36 01P9271 Flange Bearing

    37 01P9307 B.B

    38 NP TH Belt Pully (D)

    39 NP D3x16 Pin

    40 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    42 NP TH Belt Pully (1)

    43 NP TH Idler Shaft

    45 01P9199 Transfer Vacuum Transport Belt

    46 NP TH Belt Frame Assembly

    47 57G5343 M4x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    48 NP BB Stopper

    49 57G5343 M4x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    50 NP Paper Guide (F) Assembly

    51 NP Transfer Cleaner Motor (M304)

    52 NP Paper Guide (R) Assembly

    53 NP Transfer Cleaner Position Sensor Switch (S309)

    54 57G5343 M4x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    55 NP Corotron Stopper

    56 NP Fan Base Assembly

    57 57G5343 4 M4x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    58 NP Frame Support

    59 NP TH Cable Cover

    60 01P9287 Transfer Fan (B302)

    61 57G5343 M3x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    62 NP TH Duct Assembly

    63 57G5343 Screw, M3x10 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    64 01P9329 LED Eraser

    65 NP TH Cable Assembly

    67 NP TH Spacer

    68 NP TH Spacer

    69 01P9335 Transfer Fan (2) (B303)

    70 57G5343 M3x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    71 01P9140 Transfer/Separation Corona Assembly

    72 01P9200 Transfer/Separation Corona Wire

    73 01P9179 Corona Wire Cleaning Kit

    74 01P9300 Transfer Corona Unit Cleaner

    75 01P9301 Separating Corona Unit Cleaner
    14 NP Switchback Assembly

    2 NP Upper SB Paper Guide

    3 NP SB Paper Guide (IN)

    4 01P9112 Flip Gate

    6 01P9107 SB Paper Guide (O) Assembly

    9 NP D6 Bolt-washer

    10 30H7427 4 Retaining Ring-E

    13 NP SB Cover Pin Holder

    14 57G5343 M4x8 Self-tapping Screw PPkt

    16 01P9159 Sensor Holder

    17 01P9323 Switchback Cover Sensor (S504)

    18A 01P9324 Flip Sensor (S501)

    18B 01P9324 Paper Feed Out Sensor (S503)

    18C 01P9324 Switchback Sensor (S502)

    19 30H7338 M3x12 Bind Screw

    20 57G5346 6 Sleeve Bearing PPkt

    21 01P9180 Drive Roller Gear (SB)

    22 01P9233 Flip/SB Roller Assembly

    25 01P9315 Extension Spring

    27 57G5343 M4x8 Pan Head Screw PPkt

    28 01P9336 Electrostatic Eraser

    29 57G5343 M3x8 Bind Screw PPkt

    30 01P9150 SB Gate Assembly

    35 01P9344 4 Retaining Ring-E

    36 01P9310 Sleeve Bearing

    41 NP SB Paper Guide (out)

    42 NP SB Paper Guide S Plate

    43 57G5343 4 M3x12 Pan Head Screw PPkt

    44 01P9182 SB Pressure Roll Assembly

    45 01P9183 Flip Pressure Roll Assembly

    46 01P9302 Roller Spring

    47 01P9312 Compression Spring

    48 01P9313 Compression Spring

    49 NP SB Cover

    52 NP SB Cover Shaft

    53 NP SB Cover Latch Shaft

    54 NP SB Cover Latch

    55 57G5344 6 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    56 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    57 NP SB Cover Lever

    58 NP SB Cover Lever Shaft
    15 NP Duplex Path Assembly

    3 NP Plug Cushion Rubber

    4 57G5343 10 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    5 NP Sensor Assembly

    6 NP U Paper Guide (R) Assembly

    7 NP U Paper Guide (R)

    8 NP UP Guide Plate (R)

    9 01P9182 Pressure Roller Assembly

    10 01P9315 Extension Spring

    11A 01P9324 Return Sensor (S505)

    11B 01P9324 Return Sensor (S305)

    12 01P9159 Sensor Holder

    13 01P9237 PHD Knob

    14 NP Cable Clamp

    15 NP 5 Locking Wire Saddle

    16 NP RTN Sensor Cable Assembly

    17 NP Hinge Shaft (R)

    18 14H7617 Hook Ring B Also in PPkt 57G5344

    19 NP Hinge Plate Assembly

    21 NP U Paper Guide (L) Assembly

    22 NP U Paper Guide-L (2)

    23 NP UP Guide Plate (L)

    24 NP Locking Wire Saddle

    27 NP Hinge Shaft (L)

    29 01P9233 Paper Feed Roller Assembly

    30 01P9227 Paper Feed Roller Assembly

    31 01P9310 4 Sleeve Bearing

    32 01P9344 8 Retaining Ring-E

    33 01P9258 Feed Roller Knob

    34 01P9180 Drive Roller Gear (SB)

    35 01P9238 Drive Roller Gear (DPX)

    37 NP L Paper Guide 1

    38 NP L Paper Guide 2

    39 NP L Paper Guide Assembly

    41 01P9127 Decurler Assembly

    42 NP Decurler Gate

    43 01P9166 Rubber Roller Shaft

    44 NP Lower Paper Guide

    45 NP Chassis L

    46 NP Chassis R

    47 57G5346 Sleeve Bearing PPkt

    50 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    51 57G5343 4 Tap Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with PPkt

    53 57G5343 4 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    54 01P9262 Drive Roller Gear (De Curler)

    56 NP Gate Actuator

    57 57G5347 Rivet PPkt

    59 57G5012 Gate Link B

    60 01P9176 Decurler Solenoid (L350)

    61 NP Solenoid Holder

    62 57G5345 Compression Spring PPkt

    63 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    64 NP Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips

    65 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    67 NP Blind Rivet

    68 NP Code Keep
    16 NP Tray 2, Tray Assembly

    1A 01P9117 Tray Assembly

    1B 01P9117 Tray Assembly

    3 NP Tray Base Assembly

    6 NP Table Arm Shaft Assembly

    7 NP Table Arm

    8 57G5343 Screw, M4x10 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    10 NP Paper Guide Stopper (V) S

    12 NP Paper Guide (F)

    13 NP Extension Spring

    14 NP Paper Guide Stopper (V)

    17 NP Paper Guide (R)

    19 NP Paper Guide Gear

    20 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Tap Screw PPkt

    25 NP Tray Table Assembly

    30 NP Sensor Arm

    32 01P9340 Size Selector

    35 NP Shutter Plate (F) Assembly

    36 NP Shutter Plate (R) Assembly
    17 NP Tray Assembly

    1 01P9110 Tray Assembly

    2 NP Tray Frame Assembly 2

    3 NP Table Assembly 2

    4 NP Spring T

    7 NP Drive Shaft

    8 57G5312 B.B Assembly

    9 NP Rack Slider F

    10 NP Rack Slider R

    11 01P9344 4 Retaining Ring-E

    12 01P9211 Wire

    13 01P9212 Wire

    14 01P9162 Drive Gear 2

    15 01P9261 Drive Drum

    16 01P9145 Drive Gear

    17 NP Pully Cover

    18 NP D3x14 Pin

    19 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    20 NP Sholder Screw

    21 NP Idler Gear Plate

    22 01P9213 Idler Gear

    23 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    24 57G5343 Nut, M6 PPkt

    25 01P9309 4 Derlin Bearing

    28 57G5343 4 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    31 NP Guide Roller

    32 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    35 30H7338 M3x12 Bind Screw

    36 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    37 NP Pinion

    38 NP Retaining Ring-E

    40 NP N.P (Size Guide)

    41 01P9340 Size Selector

    42 NP Sensor Plate Holder Assembly

    43 57G5343 M3x6 Bind Screw PPkt

    44 01P9151 Damper Gear

    45 01P9311 Rotary Damper

    46 57G5343 4 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    48 NP Shaft Holder

    49 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    51 01P9109 Front Case

    52 57G5343 M4x8 Bind Screw PPkt

    53 57G5343 M4x10 Tap Screw PPkt

    55 NP Z Arm Assembly

    56 14H7617 Hook Ring B Also in PPkt 57G5344

    57 NP Extension Spring

    59 57G5291 Latch Roller Assembly

    60 57G5290 Latch Roller Shaft

    61 57G5345 Extension Spring PPkt

    62 14H7617 Hook Ring B Also in PPkt 57G5344

    63 01P9344 4 Retaining Ring-E

    64 NP Plug Cushion Rubber

    65 NP Lock Shaft Plate Assembly

    66 NP Size Guide Drive Shaft

    67 NP 4 Pinion

    68 NP Retaining Ring-E

    69 NP Shutter Plate 2

    70 NP Paper Size Guide F Assembly

    71 NP Lock Release Plate M

    72 NP Size Guide Cover

    73 57G5343 5 M4x8 Bind Screw PPkt

    74 NP Paper Size Guide R Assembly 2

    75 57G5343 4 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    76 57G5343 6 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    77 NP Release Plate

    78 NP Screw, M3x6 Flat Hd. Phillips

    79 NP Size Guide Cover R
    18 NP Vertical path Assembly

    1 01P9119 Vertical Path Unit

    3 NP IS Frame Assembly

    5 NP Paper Guide A Assembly

    6 NP Paper Guide A

    8 NP Sensor Assembly

    9 01P9159 Sensor Holder

    10A 01P9324 IS Feed Sensor (S401)

    10B 01P9324 IS Feed Sensor (S402)

    10C 01P9324 IS Feed Sensor (S403)

    12 NP Paper Guide B

    13 NP Paper Guide C

    15 NP Guide Plate Assembly

    16 NP Guide Plate

    17 57G5343 M3x16 Screw PPkt

    18A 01P9324 Tray Pick Sensor (S435)

    18B 01P9324 Tray Pick Sensor (S436)

    18C 01P9324 Tray Pick Sensor (S437)

    21 01P9323 Vertical Path Cover Sensor (S404)

    22A 01P9322 Tray Rest Sensor A (S409)

    22B 01P9322 Tray Rest Sensor B (S410)

    22C 01P9322 Tray Rest Sensor C (S411)

    22D 01P9322 Tray Rest Sensor (S415)

    22E 01P9322 Tray Rest Sensor (S419)

    22F 01P9322 Tray Height Sensor (S407)

    22G 01P9322 Tray Height Sensor (S413)

    22H 01P9322 Tray Height Sensor (S414)

    23A 01P9325 Tray Size Sensor (S406)

    23B 01P9325 Tray Size Sensor (S412)

    23C 01P9325 Tray Size Sensor (S416)

    25 01P9209 Motor Gear

    26A 01P9146 Tray Table Motor (M403)

    26B 01P9146 Tray Table Motor (M404)

    27 NP 6 M3x25 Screw

    29 01P9208 Coupling Gear

    30 NP Coupling Gear Spring

    31 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    33 01P9215 Motor Gear DDS

    34 NP D3x14 Pin

    35 57G5343 M4x10 Tap Screw PPkt

    36 01P9141 Tray Table Motor (M402)

    38 01P9213 Idler Gear

    39 NP Coupling Spring

    41 NP Shaft Holder

    42 14H7615 7 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    44 14H7811 M4x12 Bind Screw

    45 57G5343 24 M3x6 Screw PPkt

    47 01P9147 Pick Frame Assembly

    49 NP Pick Frame

    52 NP Pick Roller Shaft Assembly

    53 14H7615 6 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    54 14H7612 12 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    55 01P9204 Pick Roller Gear

    57 01P9240 Pick Roller

    59 NP Idler Gear Shaft

    60 01P9189 Pick Idler Gear

    61 NP PF Guide

    63 NP Sensor Slit

    64 NP Sensor Plate

    65A 01P9322 Tray Empty Sensor (S408)

    65B 01P9322 Tray Empty Sensor (S414)

    65C 01P9322 Tray Empty Sensor (S418)

    66 NP Tap Screw

    68A 01P9226 Tray Pick Clutch Drive Shaft Assembly (L401)

    68B 01P9226 Tray Pick Clutch Drive Shaft Assembly (L402)

    68C 01P9226 Tray Pick Clutch Drive Shaft Assembly (L403)

    69 01P9344 Retaining Ring E

    70 01P9205 Pick Drive Gear

    71 01P9240 Pick Roller

    72 01P9308 7 B.B

    73 NP D3x12 Pin

    74 14H7612 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    76 01P9231 Separate Roller Base Assembly

    78 NP Separate Roller Base

    79 01P9270 Torque Limiter 2

    81 01P9242 Separate Roller

    82 14H7612 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    84 01P9272 Separator Assembly

    86 01P9293 Separate Roller SP

    87 NP SRB Shaft

    88 14H7617 6 Hook Ring B Also in PPkt 57G5344

    90 NP Holder Guide B

    91 NP SR Pin

    92 57G5344 6 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    93 14H7788 Extension Spring

    95 01P9225 Vertical Path Feed Rolls

    97 57G5346 Sleeve Bearing PPkt

    99 01P9188 IS Drive Pulley

    100 01P9190 IS Drive Gear

    101 01P9189 Pick Idler Gear

    103 01P9130 Tray Feed Motor (M401)

    104 01P9187 Motor Pulley DDS

    106 14H7763 4 M4x10 Bind Screw

    108 01P9174 Tension Roller

    109 01P9320 Timing Belt

    110 NP Back Plate

    112 01P9232 Tension Pulley Assembly

    114 NP TP Base Assembly

    115 01P9308 B.B

    116 NP Tension Roller B

    117 14H7616 Gear Stopper Also in PPkt 57G5344

    118 NP Extension Spring

    121 01P9118 IS Cover Assembly

    123 NP Pressure Roll Base Assembly

    124 01P9184 Vertical Path Pressure Roll Assembly

    125 14H7596 Extension Spring Also in PPkt 57G5345

    127 NP IS Cover

    128 NP Knob Shaft

    129 NP CV Lever

    130 NP D3x28 Pin

    132 NP 4 Pressure Spring

    134 NP Lock Plate

    135 NP Lock Plate

    136 57G5343 M3x6 Screw PPkt

    137 NP Extension Spring

    139 NP 4 Plug Cushion

    140 57G5115 Open Stopper

    141 57G5347 Rivet PPkt

    143 01P9164 HPxxx Assembly
    19 NP High Capacity Feeder (HCF) Assembly

    1 NP Frame Assembly

    2 NP Frame (R) Assembly

    3 01P9288 Holder Guide B (LH)

    4 NP SR Pin

    5 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    6 NP Loading Rack

    7 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    8 01P9317 Extension Spring

    9 01P9141 HCF Table Motor (M422)

    10 57G5343 Tap Screw PPkt

    11 57G5028 Pick Idler Gear

    12 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    13 14H7619 Derlin Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    14 57G4860 Magnet Catch

    15 NP Adjuster

    16 NP PF Plate (LH)

    17 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    21A 01P9322 HCF Rest Sensor A (S428)

    21B 01P9322 HCF Rest Sensor B (S429)

    21C 01P9322 HCF Rest Sensor C (S430)

    21D 01P9322 HCF Door Sensor (S427)

    21E 01P9322 HCF Lower Limit Sensor (S425)

    21F 01P9322 HCF Height Sensor (S424)

    22 01P9323 HCF Top Cover Sensor (S421)

    24 01P9163 AHxxx Assembly

    25 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    29 01P9231 Separate Roller Base Assembly

    30 NP Separate Roller Base

    31 01P9270 Torque Limiter 2

    32 01P9242 Separate Roller

    33 14H7612 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    34 01P9272 Separator Assembly

    38 NP SRB Shaft

    39 01P9293 Separate Roller SP

    40 14H7617 Hook Ring B Also in PPkt 57G5344

    45 NP Drive Shaft Assembly

    46 NP Drive Shaft

    47 01P9223 Change Gear 1

    48 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    52 01P9338 B.B

    53 01P9191 BB Housing

    57 01P9255 Idler Arm Assembly

    58 NP Idler Arm (S) Assembly

    59 NP Spring R

    60 NP Loading Gear

    61 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    62 NP Idler Arm HP

    63 NP Idler Arm Shaft

    64 01P9224 Change Gear 2

    65 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    69 30H7461 VF Washer

    70 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    74 NP Table Assembly

    81 01P9252 Cable (Front)

    82 01P9253 Cable (Rear)

    83 57G5343 4 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    84 NP 4 Table Roller A

    85 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    89 57G5343 Frange Nut PPkt

    90 NP M3x20 Bind Screw

    91 01P9322 HCF Overrun Sensor (S432)

    92 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    93 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    94 NP Pulley Holder D

    95 NP Rest Sensor Plate

    96 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    97 NP Pulley Holder DS

    99 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    100 NP Extension Spring

    102 NP D3x14 Pin

    103 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    104 NP Sensor Holder

    105 14H7619 Derlin Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    106 01P9145 Drive Gear

    107 01P9162 Drive Gear 2

    109 01P9152 Motor Gear LH

    110 NP D3x14 Pin

    112 NP T Motor Bracket

    113 57G5346 Sleeve Bearing PPkt

    114 14H7615 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    115 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    119 01P9226 HCF Pick Clutch Drive Shaft Assembly(L421)

    121 01P9148 Pick Frame Assembly

    122 NP Pick Frame

    123 NP Pick Roller Shaft

    124 NP D3x14 Roll Pin

    125 14H7615 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    126 14H7612 4 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    127 01P9204 Pick Roller Gear

    128 01P9240 Pick Roller

    129 NP Idler Gear Shaft

    130 01P9189 Pick Idler Gear

    131 NP PF Guide

    132 NP Sensor Slit

    133 NP Sensor Plate

    134 01P9322 HCF Empty Sensor (S426)

    135 NP Tap Screw

    141 14H7615 Sleeve Bearing Also in PPkt 57G5346

    142 01P9308 B.B

    143 NP D3x12 Pin

    144 01P9205 Pick Drive Gear

    145 14H7612 Hook Ring A Also in PPkt 57G5344

    146 01P9240 Pick Roller

    155 01P9225 Rubber Roll Shaft Assembly

    156 57G5346 Sleeve Bearing PPkt

    157 01P9190 IS Drive Gear

    158 01P9188 IS Drive Pulley

    159 57G5028 Pick Idler Gear

    160 57G5344 Retaining Ring-E PPkt

    161 NP Motor Assembly

    162 01P9153 HCF Feed Motor (M421)

    163 01P9187 Motor Pulley DDS

    164 01P9321 Timing Belt

    165 NP S Motor Bracket

    166 14H7763 M4x10 Bind Screw

    167 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    170 NP Side Cover

    171 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    172 NP Front Frame Assembly

    173 NP Front Frame

    174 NP Cover F

    175 NP BR Separator Cover Latch

    176 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    177 30H7461 VF Washer

    178 57G5343 4 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    179 NP Spring F

    182 NP Upper Frame Assembly

    183 NP Upper Frame

    184 01P9322 HCF Size Selector (S428)

    186 57G5343 4 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    190 NP Rear Frame

    191 57G5343 5 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    195 NP Pressure Roller Base Assembly

    196 NP Pressure Roller Base

    197 01P9184 Pressure Roll Assembly

    198 14H7596 Extension Spring Also in PPkt 57G5345

    199 01P9324 HCF Feed Sensor (S422)

    200 01P9159 Sensor Holder

    206 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    207 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    210 NP Shutter Plate (LH)

    211 NP Paper Guide

    212 NP Paper Guide Assembly

    213 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    217 01P9102 Side Case

    218 57G5343 8 M3x8 Bind Screw PPkt

    219 01P9103 Upper Case

    220 57G5343 4 M3x8 Bind Screw PPkt

    224 01P9158 Door Assembly

    225 NP Door

    226 NP Magnet Plate

    227 NP M3x5 Bind Screw

    228 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips PPkt

    230 01P9256 Top Cover Assembly

    231 NP Top Cover

    232 57G4860 Magnet Catch

    237 01P9289 HCF IF Cable Assembly

    239 01P9290 HCF Sensor Cable Assembly

    240 01P9250 HCF Sensor Cable Assembly

    20 NP Main Frame

    1 NP Side cover/Right

    2 NP Paper Exit Opening Cover

    3 NP Side cover/Left

    4 NP Fixed side plate/Front Assembly

    5 NP 21 Sticking part

    6 NP Connecting stay

    7 NP Stay

    8 NP Fixed side plate/R

    9 01P9372 FS-104H P/K

    10 NP Slide stay/A

    11 NP Paper exit stopper

    13 NP Cover

    14 NP Actuator

    15 01P9463 FNS wiring/D

    16 01P9373 Finisher Front Door Switch (MS1)

    17 NP Switch insulating sheet

    18 NP Magnet catch

    19 NP RF stay

    20 NP Main MT plate

    21 NP Support plate

    23 NP Main support shaft

    24 NP Main support spacer

    25 NP Carriage roller/R

    26 NP Carriage roller/R

    27 NP ROM Assembly

    28 NP Front door RF plate

    29 NP Fixed plate

    30 NP Sensor MT plate/C

    31 01P9374 Tray Upper Limit Sensor (PS2)

    32 NP Driven shaft holder

    33 NP Support plate/A

    34 01P9375 Paper exit up-down actuator

    35 NP Carriage support panel/Front

    36 NP Stopper rubber

    37 NP Guide plate/(G)

    38 NP Guide plate/(H) Assembly

    39 NP 6 Screw M5x8 bind hd. phillips

    40 NP 9 Screw M4x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    41 NP Flexible bush

    42 NP BOLT

    43 NP SPRing WASHER D2

    44 NP NUT

    45 NP 6 Screw M4x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    46 NP 4 Screw M4x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    47 NP Screw M2x10 bind hd. phillips

    48 NP Screw M3x20 pan hd. phillips with W

    49 57G5343 Screw M3x6 bind hd. phillips PPkt

    50 NP LOCKING WIRE SADDLE

    51 NP NYLON CLIP

    52 NP Locking circuit board support

    53 57G5343 Screw M4x8 pan hd. phillips with SW&W PPkt

    54 NP Screw M3x10 pan hd. phillips with SW&W

    55 NP E Ring

    56 57G5343 Screw M3x10 bind hd. phillips PPkt

    57 NP Screw M4x6 pan hd. phillips with W
    21 NP Covers

    2 01P9464 Top Cover

    3 NP Paper Exit Stopper Plate

    4 01P9376 Spring/Lower

    5 01P9377 4 Paper exit driven roller/B

    6 NP Shaft/Lower

    7 NP Cover/A

    9 NP Support Stay

    10 NP Front Side Plate

    11 NP Side Mt plate

    12 01P9465 Front Cover

    13 NP Hinge shaft

    14 NP Hinge MT plate

    15 NP Hinge stay

    16 NP Collar(A)

    17 NP Actuator

    18 NP Magnet catch plate

    19 01P9486 Rear cover

    20 NP Rear MT plate

    21 NP Staple operation label

    22 NP Label /A

    23 NP Jam operation label

    24 NP Paper exit pressure sheet

    25 01P9378 Neutralizing brush

    26 NP Neutralizing plate

    27 NP Lever operation label

    28 NP Rear MT plate/1

    29 NP Conecting Cover(F)

    30 NP Conecting Cover(R)

    31 NP Rear MT plate

    32 NP 6 Screw M4x6 Pan hd. Phillips

    33 57G5343 Screw M3x6 Pan hd. phillips with SW&W PPkt

    34 NP 4 E Ring

    35 NP 7 Screw M3x6 Pan hd. phillips with SW&W

    36 NP Tapping Screw M4x8 Pan hd. Phillips with

    37 NP Tapping Screw M4x10 flat hd. Phillips

    38 NP 6 Tapping Screw M3x8 Pan hd. Phillips with

    39 57G5343 4 Screw M4x8 bind hd. phillips PPkt
    22 NP Shift Unit

    1 01P9379 Roller Shift Motor Assembly (M2)

    2 NP Motor MT plate

    3 01P9374 Roller Shift HP Sensor (PS18)

    4 NP Bracket

    5 NP Slide stay/A Assembly

    6 NP Guide plate

    7 01P9380 6 Shaft holder

    8 01P9381 Shift Drive Gear A

    9 01P9382 Shift Drive Gear B

    10 01P9466 Slide arm

    11 NP Lever spring

    12 NP Spring MT plate

    13 NP Offset Gripper

    14 NP 4 Stopper rubber

    15 01P9424 Pressure Roller

    16 NP Rotary shaft

    17 NP Slide shaft/B

    18 NP 5 Sticking part

    19 01P9467 6 Shaft holder/A

    20 NP Stopper plate

    21 NP Slide stay/B Assembly

    22 NP Slide shaft

    23 NP 6 Stopper sheet

    24 01P9425 Pressure Roller

    25 NP Guide plate/Upper

    26 NP Conveyance shaft/B Assembly

    27 01P9383 Entrance roller

    28 NP Conveyance pressure plate

    29 NP Release shaft

    30 01P9384 Driving pulley/A

    31 NP Solenoid lever

    32 NP Guide plate /Lower

    33 01P9385 Grip Solenoid (SD3)

    34 NP Slide stay/C

    35 NP Conveyance pressure spring

    36 NP AUX lever

    37 NP Slide plate Assembly

    38 NP Conveyance pressure spring

    39 NP Shaft holder ADJ plate

    40 NP 6 SNAP Ring

    41 NP 10 E Ring

    42 NP 7 E Ring

    43 NP E Ring

    44 NP 16 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    45 NP E Ring

    46 57G5343 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with SW & W PPkt

    47 NP Tapping Screw M4x8 pan hd. phillips wit

    48 NP Screw M2.6x4 bind hd. phillips

    49 57G5343 Screw M3x10 bind hd. phillips PPkt

    50 NP LOCKING WIRE SADDLE

    51 NP Screw M3x4 pan hd. phillips with SW&W

    52 NP Screw M4x6 pan hd. phillips with SW&W
    23 NP Paper Conveyance (1)

    2 NP Conveyance pressure spring(1)

    3 NP Guide plate/(B)

    4 01P9468 Release lever knob

    5 NP Lift-up stay

    6 NP Magnet catch

    7 01P9383 Entrance roller

    9 NP Conveyance pressure shaft/B Assembly

    10 NP Rear Guide Plate

    11 NP Guid plate/A

    12 NP Stopper rubber

    13 NP FNS wiring/1

    14 01P9386 Photo sensor

    15A 01P9469 Subtray Exit Sensor Assembly (PS1)

    15B 01P9469 Finisher Entrance Sensor Assembly (PS4)

    16 NP Conveyance guide sheet

    17 NP Sub-Tray Gate

    18 01P9470 Solenoid spring

    19 01P9387 Sub-tray Paper Exit Roller

    20 01P9388 Conceyance roller B

    21 01P9389 Conveyance roller A

    22 01P9390 Metal

    23 01P9380 Shaft Holder

    24 01P9471 Sub Tray Gate Assembly

    27 NP RF plate/C

    28 NP 4 E Ring

    29 NP E Ring

    30 NP E Ring

    31 NP Screw M3x4 pan hd. phillips with W

    32 NP Tapping Screw M4x8 pan hd. phillips with

    33 NP 5 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    34 NP Screw M3x5 bind hd. phillips

    35 57G5343 Screw M3x6 bind hd. phillips PPkt

    36 NP Tapping Screw M3x14 pan hd. phillips
    24 NP Paper Conveyance (2)

    1 01P9469 Conveyance Sensor Assembly

    2 01P9386 Conveyance Sensor (PS5)

    3 NP Guide plate/F

    4 NP 4 Stopper rubber

    5 NP Hinge spring/A

    6 NP Hinge spring/B

    7 NP Guide plate D

    8 01P9468 Release lever knob

    9 NP Lift-up stay

    10 01P9383 Entrance roller

    11 NP 4 Conveyance pressure spring

    13 NP Conveyance shaft Assembly

    14 NP Guide plate/E

    15 NP Conveyance shaft/B Assembly

    17 NP Guide plate C

    18 NP Magnet catch

    19 01P9391 Conveyance roller C

    20 01P9472 Paper Route Switching Gate

    21 01P9473 Solenoid spring

    22 01P9474 By-pass Gate

    23 01P9390 Metal

    24 01P9380 Shaft Holder

    25 01P9392 Middle Sponge Roller

    27 NP Conveyance shaft

    28 NP RF plate/A

    29 NP RF plate/B

    31 01P9393 Conveyance roller

    32 01P9394 Conveyance cleaning brush

    33 NP 7 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    34 NP E Ring

    35 NP Screw M3x6 bind hd. phillips

    36 NP Tapping Screw M3x14 pan hd. phillips

    37 NP 6 E Ring

    38 NP 4 E Ring

    39 NP Tapping Screw M4x8 pan hd. phillips with

    40 NP Screw M3x5 bind hd. phillips

    41 NP Screw M3x4 pan hd. phillips with W
    25 NP Paper Exit Unit

    1 01P9395 Paper Exit Opening Solenoid (SD4)

    3 NP Solenoid MT plate

    4 01P9475 Solenoid spring

    5 NP Solenoid lever

    6 NP Paper exit guide stay

    7 01P9466 Slide arm

    8 NP Sticking part

    9 01P9396 6 Pin B

    10 NP Paper exit conveyance shaft

    11 NP Paper exit support shaft

    12 01P9426 Paper exit roller

    14 NP Rotary stopper

    15 01P9380 Shaft holder

    16 01P9397 Shaft holder

    17 NP Paper exit pressure spring

    18 NP Paper exit guide stay

    19 01P9398 Neutralizing blush

    20 NP Guide plate/U

    21 NP Paper exit guide sheet

    22 NP Lower guide plate

    23 NP Stopper

    24 01P9386 Paper Exit Sensor (PS6) or (PS23)

    25 01P9488 Paper Exit Sensor or Assembly

    27 NP Paper exit driving shaft

    28 01P9427 4 Paper exit roller

    29 NP Lower Guide Plate

    30 NP Rotary disk Assembly

    31 01P9399 Paper exit roller/B

    32 01P9400 Paper exit pulley/A(Z=26)

    33 01P9428 Paper Exit Roller Motor (M7)

    34 01P9401 Motor pulley(Z=16)

    35 01P9402 Paper Exit Conveyance Roller Drive Belt (L=192)

    36 01P9403 Paper Exit Roller Drive Belt (L=270)

    37 01P9404 4 Shaft holder

    38 01P9390 4 Metal

    39 01P9384 Driving pulley/A(Z=24)

    40 01P9405 Belt/E (L=180)

    41 01P9406 Driving pulley/G (Z=24)

    42 01P9407 Paper exit pulley/B (Z=40)

    43 NP Collar/A

    44 01P9408 Paper exit spring

    45 01P9487 Paper Exit Opening Unit

    46 NP Paper exit guide plate/M

    47 NP Paper exit guide stay/B

    48 NP 9 E Ring

    49 NP SET Screw M3x6 hex Socket hd.

    50 NP Screw M3x10 pan hd. phillips with W

    51 NP Locking circuit board support

    52 NP 10 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    53 NP Tapping Screw M3x14 pan hd. phillips

    54 57G5343 Screw M3x6 bind hd. phillips PPkt

    55 NP 9 E Ring

    56 57G5343 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with SW&W PPkt

    57 NP Tapping Screw M4x8 pan hd. phillips with

    58 NP NYLON CLIP

    59 NP Tapping Screw M3x8 pan hd. phillips
    26 NP Shift Tray

    1 NP 4 Slide shaft

    2 01P9409 4 Roller

    3 NP Slide stopper

    4 NP Up-down stay

    5 NP Up-down cover/R

    6 NP Up-down cover/F

    7 01P9410 Shift Tray

    9 NP MT plate Assembly

    10 NP Staple paper exit actuator

    11A 01P9374 Tray Lower Limit Sensor (PS3)

    11B 01P9374 Tray Wait Sensor (PS7)

    12 NP FNS wiring/7

    13 01P9411 Tension pulley

    14 NP Tension plate Assembly

    15 01P9412 Up-down wire/R

    16 01P9413 Tray Up-down Motor (M3)

    17 NP Motor MT plate

    19 01P9390 4 Metal

    20 01P9476 Up-down gear/A (Z=44,21)

    21 01P9477 Up-down gear/B (Z=52,15)

    22 NP Motor fixed plate Assembly

    23 01P9414 Up-down pulley

    24 01P9371 Metal

    25 01P9478 Up-down gear/C (Z=30)

    26 NP Pin C

    27 NP Up-down shaft

    28 01P9415 Up-down wire/F

    29 NP AUX plate

    30 NP Paper exit pressure sheet/2

    31 01P9398 Neutralizing blush

    32 NP Protect block

    33 NP 6 Paper exit pressure sheet/1

    34 NP 6 E Ring

    35 57G5343 4 Screw M4x8 pan hd. phillips with SW&W PPkt

    36 NP E Ring

    37 57G5343 Screw M3x10 bind hd. phillips PPkt

    38 NP 9 Screw M4x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    39 NP 4 E Ring

    40 NP Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    41 NP Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    42 NP E Ring

    43 NP Screw M3x4 pan hd. phillips with SW&W
    27 NP Driving Unit

    1 01P9429 Conveyance motor (M1)

    2 01P9401 Motor pulley(Z=16)

    3 01P9405 Finisher Feed Drive Belt E(L=180)

    4 01P9404 4 Shaft holder

    5 01P9430 Driving pulley/B(Z=24)

    6 01P9416 Driving gear/B(Z=24)

    7 01P9380 Shaft holder

    8 NP 8 Spring

    9 NP Tension plate/4 Assembly

    10 01P9431 Driving pulley/C(Z=30)

    11 NP Collar/A

    12 01P9417 Finisher Feed Drive Belt B (L=309)

    13 NP Solenoid MT plate

    14 NP Solenoid lever

    15A 01P9385 Gate Solenoid (SD1)

    15B 01P9385 Sub Tray Paper Exit Solenoid (SD2)

    15C 01P9385 Bypass Solenoid (SD5)

    17 NP Solenoid MT plate

    18 NP Sticking part

    20 01P9374 Paper Exit Opening Sensor (PS12)

    21 NP Bracket

    22 01P9418 Paper exit gear (Z=100,20)

    23 01P9382 Slide gear/B

    24 01P9432 Driving pulley/D (Z=30)

    27 01P9379 Paper Exit Opening Motor (M8)

    28 01P9419 Finisher Drive Belt (L=564)

    29 01P9384 Driving pulley/A

    31 01P9420 Pulley/F

    32 01P9421 Gear/A(Z=27)

    33 01P9390 Metal

    35 NP Tension plate/1 Assembly

    36 01P9370 Idler pulley/A(Z=27)

    37 01P9422 Pulley/(Z=24,30)

    38 NP Tension plate/2 Assembly

    39 01P9423 Belt/I(L=234)

    40 01P9403 Belt/G(L=270)

    41 01P9433 Tension roller

    42 NP Tension plate/5 Assembly

    43 01P9434 Tension roller

    44 01P9435 Driving Spacer

    45 NP 7 E Ring

    46 NP SET Screw M3x6 hex. Socket hd.

    47 NP 8 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    48 NP Locking circuit board support

    49 NP Screw M2.6x4 bind hd. phillips

    50 NP E Ring

    51 NP 6 Screw M4x6 pan hd. phillips with SW&W

    52 NP Screw M3x10 bind hd. phillips

    53 NP E Ring
    28 NP Stacker Unit

    1 NP Alignment Plate (R)

    2 NP Alignment Plate (F)

    5A 01P9386 Alignment Plate HP Sensor (PS8)

    5B 01P9386 Paper Exit Belt HP Sensor (PS9)

    5C 01P9386 Stacker Paper Sensor (PS20)

    6 NP Guide plate/Middle

    7 01P9390 8 Metal

    8 01P9396 7 Pin B

    9 NP Driving shaft

    10 01P9436 Driving pulley/F (Z=43)

    11 01P9437 Belt Detection Gear

    12 NP Belt detecting Screw

    13 NP Bottom plate Assembly

    14 NP Rocking block Assembly

    15 NP Belt holder plate

    16 NP Slide shaft

    17 NP Stopper sheet

    18 01P9479 4 Belt holder

    19 01P9438 Paper exit belt (L=518,16)

    20 01P9439 4 Belt driving pulley (Z=18)

    21 01P9440 Regulation gear/S (Z=55,28)

    22 01P9441 Alignment Plate Drive Belt (L=752)

    23 01P9480 Belt holder/B

    24 01P9442 Idler pulley (Z=28)

    25 NP Tension plate Assembly

    26 01P9443 FNS Alignment Plate Motor (M5)

    27 01P9481 FNS wiring/3

    28 NP Conveyance pressure spring(1)

    29 01P9444 Pin (B)

    30 NP Conveyance shaft Assembly

    31 01P9383 Entrance roller

    32 01P9398 Neutralizing brush

    33 NP Guide plate A

    34 NP Guide Plate B

    35 NP Tension plate/A

    36 NP Driven shaft

    37 01P9445 Drive Pulley

    38 01P9446 Belt/F (L=201)

    39 01P9401 Motor pulley (Z=16)

    40 01P9447 Stacker Entrance Motor (M14)

    41 NP Mount plate

    42 01P9488 Senser cover Assembly

    43 NP 4 Belt holder/B

    44 01P9448 4 Entrance guide pulley/A

    45 01P9449 Driving roller

    46 NP Belt driven shaft

    47 01P9450 4 Entrance guide pulley/B

    48 01P9451 4 Guide belt

    49 01P9452 4 Belt/H (L=116)

    50 01P9453 Paper conveyance rubber

    51 NP AUX roller

    52 01P9380 Shaft Holder

    53 NP Oscillate plate Assembly

    54 01P9454 Oscillate pulley (Z=20)

    55 NP Pressure plate

    56 01P9455 Sponge Roller

    57 01P9456 Belt/J (L=159)

    58 01P9457 Fixing Ring

    59 NP Holding part

    60 NP Conveyance pressure part

    61 NP Conveyance AUX collar

    62 NP Conveyance AUX sheet

    63 NP 21 E Ring

    64 57G5343 4 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with SW&W PPkt

    65 57G5343 Screw M3x6 bind hd. phillips PPkt

    66 NP E Ring

    67 57G5343 Screw M3x10 bind hd. phillips PPkt

    68 NP Tapping Screw M3x14 pan hd. phillips

    69 NP Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    70 NP E Ring

    71 NP Screw M3x4 pan hd. phillips with W

    72 NP SET Screw M3x6 hex. Socket hd.

    73 NP Screw M3x8 pan hd. phillips with W
    29 NP Stapler Unit

    1 NP Fulcrum shaft

    2 01P9482 Knob

    3 01P9483 FNS wiring/F

    4A 01P9374 Stapler Movement HP Sensor (PS11)

    4B 01P9374 Stapler Rotation HP Sensor (PS21)

    4C 01P9374 Stapler Rotation HP Sensor (PS22)

    5 NP Driving board Assembly

    6 NP Stapler rotary gear (Z=100)

    7 NP Stapler rotation motor (M12)

    8 NP Paper lift-up gear/C

    9 NP Paper lift-up gear/D

    11 01P9458 Stapler Movement Drive Assembly

    12 NP Cover

    13 01P9443 Stapler movement motor (M11)

    14 NP Stapler plate Assembly

    15 01P9484 Tension spring

    16 01P9440 Regulation gear/S (Z=55,28)

    17 01P9459 Stapler driving gear (Z=51,21)

    18 NP PS block

    19 01P9460 Release spring

    20 NP Release shaft

    21 NP Tension plate Assembly

    22 01P9442 Idler pulley (Z=28)

    23 01P9441 Belt/A (L=752)

    24 01P9480 Belt holder/B

    25 NP Shaft rail

    26 NP Cam lever

    27 NP Fulcrum shaft

    28 NP Guide block

    29 01P9424 6 Roller

    30 NP MT plate Assembly

    31 01P9485 FNS wiring/A

    32 NP 4 Shaft holder

    33 NP Rotary disk

    34 NP Spring

    35 NP Stopper

    36 NP Fixed block

    37 NP Belt fixed plate

    38 NP Fulcrum plate

    39 NP Guide plate

    40 NP Staple guide block

    41 01P9461 Stapler Assembly

    42 01P9462 Cartridge case

    43 NP Staples

    44 NP Staple cover

    45 NP Rotary disk/B

    46 NP 6 PS pin

    47 NP 4 Idler shaft

    48 NP Staple MT plate

    49 NP Staple guide sheet

    50 NP 4 Sticking part

    51 NP 4 Stopper/A

    52 NP Support panel R/Assembly

    53 NP Staple RF stopper

    54 NP Staple changeable stopper

    55 NP Staple guide block/Upper

    56 NP 4 Stopper sheet

    57 NP 13 Screw M4x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    58 NP 12 E Ring

    59 57G5343 7 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with SW&W PPkt

    60 NP 34 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with W

    61 NP Screw M3x10 bind hd. phillips

    62 NP 9 E Ring

    63 57G5343 Screw M3x6 bind hd. phillip PPkt

    64 NP Screw M2.6x4 bind hd. phillips

    65 57G5343 4 Screw M3x6 pan hd. phillips with SW&W PPkt

    66 NP Screw M3x16 pan hd. phillips with W
    30 NP Controller Unit

    1 01P9092 Controller Card

    2 02N8368 Ethernet

    2A 02N8367 Token Ring

    3 Hard Drive

    3A 27P9252 Hard Drive A (IPDS w/ PS no Japanese/PCL)

    3B 27P9253 Hard Drive B (IPDS w/ PS Japanese/PCL)

    4 38L1407 DIMM 128MB

    5 Compact Flash #1

    5A 27P9258 Compact Flash #1A (IPDS only)

    5B 01P8938 Compact Flash #1B (IPDS w/ PS/PCL)

    6 27P9251 Compact Flash #2 (IPDS Interpreter)

    7 4761263 9 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W

    8 4761263 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W

    9 NP Thumb Screw, M3x8

    11 NP CE Box Assembly

    12 NP HDD Bracket

    13 NP Cover Plate

    14 NP I/O Plate

    15 01P9339 Switching Regulator

    16 57G5343 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    17 57G5343 Screw, M3x6 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    18 NP Thumb Screw, M3x8

    19 57G5343 4 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    20 NP CE Box Cover

    21 57G5343 Bind Screw, M4x8 PPkt

    22 57G5343 4 Screw, M3x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    23 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    24 30H7392 4 Bind Screw, M3x6

    25 NP LV Plate

    26 57G5343 Screw, M4x8 Pan Hd. Phillips with SW&W PPkt

    27 NP Controller Box Assembly


    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map
    Copyright(c) 2006-2018 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved