1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    IBM Infoprint 2190 & 2210 (2707-001, 2707-002) Parts

     
     
     


    1-1 39U6420 Door - Front Left

    -2 39U6516 Front Door Spacer Bracket

    -3 39U6422 Lever - Safety Switch

    -4 39U6423 Plate: Magnet Catch

    -5 39U6421 Cover Grip

    -6 NP Decal - Miss-feed Removal

    -7 57P3399 Upper Door Spacer

    -8 NP Sponge: SD-Card: late

    -9 NP Decal - Total Counter

    -10 39U6425 Inner Cover - Upper Left

    -11 39U6426 Inner Cover - Upper Right

    -12 44D5653 Operation Instructions Holder

    -13 10R3663 Decal: Paper Set Direction

    -14 57P3383 Lower Right Hinge

    -15 39U6419 Door - Front Right

    -16 NP Stopper - Vertical Transport

    -17 39U6429 Duct

    -18 39U6427 Inner Cover - Left

    -19 39U6428 Inner Cover

    -20 39U6004 3 Flanged Hexagonal Head Bolt: 4x8

    -21 NP Decal - Warning (high Temperature)

    -22 NP Decal: Size Indication: Multi-language: C3

    -23 39U6418 Panel: Logo

    -24 39U7378 Sheet: Logo: IBM: 2190

    -24 39U7379 Sheet: Logo: IBM: 2210

    -24 39U7380 Sheet: Logo: IBM: 2235

    -25 39U6424 Cover - Logo

    -26 NP CD ROM - Operating Instructions (NA)

    -26 NP CD ROM - Operating Instructions (EU)

    -27 NP Decal: Multi: Miss-feed Removal: D1/Z2

    -28 75P2233 Holder: Stand

    -101 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8
    2-1 39U6440 Cover - Left Upper

    -2 39U6443 Cap: Connector

    -3 39U6441 Cover - Left Lower

    -4 39U6436 Door - Front Lower

    -5 NP Decal - Toner Bank

    -6 NP Lower Front Hinge

    -7 NP Door Catch - Front Lower

    -8 39U6448 Shaft: Flange: Master:Right

    -9 57P3179 Hinge - Lower Front Door

    -10 39U6430 Magnetic: Cover

    -11 39U6444 Inner Cover - Upper

    -12 39U6445 Inner Cover - Lower

    -13 39U6439 Cover - Right Lower

    -14 39U6432 Cap: Joint: Large Capacity Tray

    -15 39U6437 Cover - Right Upper

    -16 39U6434 Cover - Upper

    -17 39U6438 Cover - Large Capacity Tray

    -18 39U6433 Cap: Key Counter: C2

    -19 39U6447 Cover - Power Supply Unit

    -20 39U6442 Cover - Rear

    -21 39U6431 Screw - M4X10

    -22 10R0195 Filter: C/T Box

    -23 39U6446 Cover: C/T Box

    -24 NP Decal - Caption Interface

    -25 39U6435 Cover - Upper Rear

    -26 39U5930 Stepped Screw - M4

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8
    3-1 39U6452 Cover - Upper Right

    -2 57P2499 Filter: Entrance: Around Photoconductor

    -3 39U6451 ADF Exit Tray

    -4 39U6449 Exit Bracket

    -5 39U6457 Cover - Arm

    -6 39U6455 Support Cover - Upper

    -7 10R0049 Harness: Ground Wire: Operation

    -8 39U6458 Knob Shaft - Operation Panel Upper

    -9 39U6450 Knob: Operation Sub-unit

    -10 NP Operation Unit Fixing Plate

    -11 NP Cover: Operation Panel: Rear

    -12 NP Hinge Fixing Plate

    -13 NP Supporting Plate

    Operation Panel

    -14 NP Hinge - Operation Unit

    -15 NP Bracket - Arm Cover

    -16 NP Operation Unit Arm

    -17 NP Frame: Arm: Operation Sub-unit

    -18 NP Spacer - Operation Panel

    -19 39U6459 Knob Shaft - Operation Panel Lower

    -20 NP Bracket - Cover

    -21 NP Bushing - Operation Panel

    -22 NP Lower Support

    -23 39U6456 Support Cover - Lower

    -24 39U6454 Cover - Holder

    -25 NP Gasket: Operation Sub-unit

    -26 39U6453 Stopper - ADF Exit Tray

    -101 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 57P3998 Tapping Screw: 4x12

    -104 75P2224 Harness Clamp -LWS-0711

    -105 39U5972 Screw: Spring Washer: M4x8

    -106 57P4016 Pan Head Screw: M3x8
    4-1 39U7078 Operation Panel Unit (NA)

    -1 39U7344 Operation Panel Unit (EU)

    -2 39U7091 Keytop - Copy NA

    -3 39U7092 Keytop - Docbox NA

    -4 39U7088 Keytop - Application Blank

    -5 39U7089 Keytop - Application Blank

    -6 39U7079 Keytop - Start

    -7 39U7082 Keytop - Try Print

    -8 39U7081 Keytop - 10key

    -9 39U7083 Keytop - Spacer Application

    -10 NP Invertor S-vga

    -11 NP Keytop - Counter NA

    -11 39U7345 Keytop - Counter EU

    -12 NP Insulator - Invertor

    -13 NP LCD Bracket

    -14 39U7090 Keytop - Reset Switch

    -15 39U7080 Keytop - Stop

    -16 39U7084 Keytop - Program

    -17 39U7086 Keytop - Interrupt

    -18 39U7087 Keytop - Login_logout

    -19 39U7085 Keytop - Power Source

    -20 NP PCB Key Sub

    -21 NP PCB - Key Main

    -22 NP Cable - FFC/LCD

    -23 NP Shadeing Plate

    -24 NP Cover - Pilot Lamp

    -25 NP Spacer - Touch Panel S

    -26 NP Touch Panel S-vga

    -27 NP LCD - LQ104S1DG21A

    -28 NP PCB LCD

    -29 NP Harness - LED

    -30 NP PCB LED F

    -31 NP PCB LED R

    -32 NP Arm Stay Bracket

    -33 NP Harness - INV

    -34 NP Harness - SUB

    -35 NP Spacer - Touch Panel L

    -36 NP Cover: Rear

    -37 NP Cover: Front: Design Plage: NA: Ass'y

    -37 NP Cover: Front: Design Plage: EU: Ass'y

    -38 NP Cushion - Plate Lcdpcb

    -39 NP Sheet: Heat

    -40 NP LED Heat Sinker

    -101 75P2224 Harness Clamp LWS-0711

    -102 39U6052 Nylon Clamp-emt-4n

    -103 57P3981 Tapping Screw - M3x10

    -104 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -105 39U5967 Screw - m4x6

    -106 39U5915 Screw: M3x8

    -107 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -108 39U5963 Screw - M4X6

    -109 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -110 39U6634 Screw - M3X4
    5- 39U6133 Ardf Unit

    -1 NP Decal - Original Table

    -2 NP Original Table: Ric: Printing

    -3 57P3244 Original Holder

    -4 NP Cover: Original Table: Lower: RIC

    -5 NP Sound Proofing Material - Rear

    -6 57P3958 Stepped Screw

    -7 NP Cover: Rear: Ric: Ass'y

    -8 39U7319 Discharge Brush - Exit

    -9 39U6132 Inner Back Cover Bracket

    -10 NP Discharge Brush Bracket

    -11 39U6131 Exit Cover Bracket

    -12 39U6130 Exit Roller: Driven: AS

    -13 39U6134 Cover: Exit: Ric

    -14 57P3240 Magnet

    -15 39U5981 Pin: Guide Plate: Paper  Feed

    -16 NP Cover: Front

    -17 NP Sound Proofing Material - Front Lower

    -101 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 57P3984 Tapping Screw: 4x12

    -103 39U5979 Screw: M5x10
    6-1 39U7317 Paper Feed Cover

    -2 NP Decal: Miss-feed Removal

    -3 NP Decal: Paper Feed

    -4 NP Decal: Size: Original: RIC

    -5 NP Magnet Catch - Paper Feed Cover

    -6 39U7327 Sound Proofing Material - Right

    -7 39U7328 Sound Proofing Material - Left

    -8 39U6696 Cover Bracket

    -9 57P3238 DC Relay Harness

    -10 57P3221 Bushing - 4mm

    -11 57P3218 Pull-out Driven Roller

    -12 NP Pressure Roller Bracket - Pull Out

    -13 54P1200 Spring

    -14 57P3289 Gear - 19Z

    -15 NP Sensor Bracket

    -16 39U7034 3 Photointerruptor

    -17 54P1213 Spring

    -18 57P3134 Bushing - 4x6x6

    -19 57P3125 Pull-out Driven Roller-front

    -20 39U5981 Pin: Guide Plate: Paper Feed

    -21 75P0637 Photo Reflection Sensor: PS117ED1

    -22 NP Grounding Plate

    -23 57P3127 Pulley Cover

    -24 39U7318 Side Fence: Table: Ass'y

    -25 NP Original Table Guide Plate

    -26 57P3287 Original Feeler

    -27 39U6695 Feeler Stud

    -28 NP Rail - Side Fence

    -29 54P1194 Snap Ring

    -30 NP Base: Original Table: Ass'y

    -31 54P1195 Snap Ring - M6

    -32 NP Decal - Original Base

    -33 39U7330 Harness - Original Sensor

    -34 NP Original Sensor Bracket

    -35 57P3201 Gear - Z47

    -36 57P3865 Bushing - 8mm

    -37 39U6694 Base Shaft

    -38 10R0941 Base Lever

    -39 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -40 39U6693 Original Table Stay

    -101 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -102 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 57P4005 Tapping Screw:M4x8

    -104 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -105 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -106 44D6515 Harness Clamp - LWS-0306ZC

    -107 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -108 54P1154 Parallel Pin

    -109 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4
    7-1 57P3143 Upper Guide Plate

    -2 57P3138 Upper Guide Plate

    -3 57P3320 Separation Support Pad

    -4 57P3332 Separation Pad Holder

    -5 39U6973 Shaft: Cleaner

    -6 57P3136 Bushing - 6x10x6

    -7 54P1137 Spacer - M6.5x1

    -8 54P1208 Compression Spring: Paper Feed: Joint

    -9 54P1129 Spacer

    -10 57P3122 Entrance Guide Plate - Front

    -11 39U6688 Guide Plate Cushion

    -12 57P3113 Feed-in Unit Stopper

    -13 10R3007 Bushing - 8mm

    -14 57P3175 Feed Belt Drive Roller

    -15 54P1205 Spring Belt Guide Roller

    -16 57P3183 Feed Belt Driven Roller

    -17 57P3190 Transport Belt Roller Shaft

    -18 57P2488 Feed Belt

    -19 10R0463 Separation Drive Shaft

    -20 57P3174 Entrance Guide Plate Inner

    -21 57P3162 Release Lever

    -22 57P3173 Pick-up Roller Bracket

    -23 54P1196 3 Snap Ring

    -24 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -25 57P3405 Timing Belt - B40S2M148

    -26 10R0464 Reverse Roller Shaft

    -27 57P3780 Torque Limiter - 53mnxm

    -28 57P2507 Reverse Roller

    -29 57P3408 Timing Pulley - T27 S2M

    -30 54P1141 Spacer - 6x20x1

    -31 10R2844 Pick-up Roller

    -32 57P3304 Timing Pulley - T19/Z23 S2M/M0.6

    -33 57P3166 Gear - Z18

    -34 39U6687 Reverse Roller Stay

    -35 57P3185 Feed Belt Bracket

    -36 10R3741 Pickup Roller: Coupling

    -101 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -104 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -105 10R0153 Clamp

    -106 57P3149 Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 Mm

    -107 39U6095 Clamp
    8-1 39U6977 Screw - M4X5

    -2 57P3319 Pull Out Drive Roller

    -3 57P3403 Transport Drive Roller

    -4 39U7332 Harness - Paper Size Sensor

    -5 39U7036 Photointerruptor: Paper Size Sensor

    -6 57P2428 Photointerruptor: Entrance

    -7 NP Paper Size Sensor Bracket

    -8 39U7315 Discharge Brush

    -9 39U6689 Middle Guide Plate

    -10 57P3367 Lower Guide Plate

    -11 39U7331 Harness - Registration Sensor

    -12 75P0637 Photo Reflection Sensor: PS117ED1

    -13 NP Registration Sensor Bracket

    -14 39U7329 Harness - Paper Feed Sensor

    -15 39U7034 Photointerruptor

    -16 57P2621 Bushing- 4x8x4.5mm

    -17 39U6691 Middle Shaft - Roller Arm

    -18 57P3387 Middle Driven Roller

    -19 57P3397 Transport Roller Arm

    -20 54P1202 Compression Spring

    -21 57P3340 Driven Roller

    -22 54P1214 Spring

    -23 39U6692 Roller Arm Shaft

    -24 57P3351 Seal - 0.7x13x20

    -25 39U7326 Sound Proofing Material Left Right

    -26 57P3328 Entrance Guide

    -27 39U6690 Paper Feed Base

    -101 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -102 57P3149 Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 mm

    -103 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -104 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -105 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -106 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -107 57P3992 Tapping Screw:3x12

    -108 39U5974 Screw - M3X6

    -108 57P3362 Bushing - 7.9mm

    -109 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -110 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -111 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3
    9-1 57P2498 Transport Belt

    -2 57P3334 Belt Drive Roller

    -3 57P3361 Belt Pressure Roller

    -4 57P3341 Front Spacer

    -5 57P3395 Transport Belt Stopper Front

    -6 39U7314 Rubber Cushion

    -7 NP Transport Belt Plate

    -8 57P3410 Transport Belt Stopper Rear

    -9 57P3401 8 Bushing

    -10 54P1201 8 Tension Spring: Pressure

    -11 57P3335 8 Pressure Bushing

    -12 57P3307 Belt Pressure Roller

    -13 NP Vibration Absorbing Pad

    -14 57P3400 Rear Spacer

    -15 NP Arm Shaft

    -16 10R0465 Transport Unit Arm

    -17 10R0466 Transport Arm

    -18 57P3353 Transport Belt Roller

    -19 57P3342 Pressure Roller Bushing

    -20 39U7320 Roller: Pressure: Belt: Mm24

    -21 57P3203 Cushion - 1.1

    -22 39U6715 Tension Spring

    -23 39U7316 Tension Bracket

    -24 39U6976 Screw

    -25 39U7077 Screw: Lever: Release: Blade

    -26 10R0376 Arm Spacer

    -27 NP Transport Stay

    -101 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -102 57P3209 Ball Bearing - 6x10x3

    -103 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -104 57P3149 Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 mm

    -105 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -106 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6
    10-1 57P3368 Timing Belt - B40S3M150

    -2 57P3364 Timing Pulley - T14 S3M

    -3 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -4 57P3959 Screw: Dia6: 14.5: M4

    -5 57P3163 Idler

    -6 57P3350 Left Exit Guide

    -7 75P0637 Photo Reflection Sensor: PS117ED1

    -8 39U7333 Harness - Exit Sensor

    -9 57P3311 Driven Exit Roller

    -10 39U6697 Guide Plate Bracket

    -11 54P1211 Spring

    -12 57P3323 Lower Exit Cover

    -13 39U7326 Sound Proofing Material Left Right

    -14 57P3105 5 Driven Roller Shaft

    -15 57P3158 5 Reverse Driven Roller

    -16 57P3159 5 Driven Roller Arm

    -17 57P3386 Lower Guide Plate

    -18 57P3384 Right Exit Guide Plate

    -19 39U7319 Discharge Brush - Exit

    -20 57P3164 Seal

    -21 57P3165 Exit Ground Plate

    -22 39U6126 Harness - Sensor

    -23 NP Cover: Right

    -24 57P3167 Drive Exit Roller

    -25 57P3283 Grounding Wire

    -101 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -102 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8
    11-1 57P3172 Pulley - 30T

    -2 39U5904 5 Bushing - 6mm

    -3 39U7322 Discharge Brush

    -4 54P1212 Spring

    -5 57P3159 Driven Roller Arm

    -6 57P3158 Reverse Driven Roller

    -7 57P3105 Driven Roller Shaft

    -8 39U7321 Inverter Guide Plate

    -9 57P3188 Exit Roller

    -10 57P2621 Bushing- 4x8x4.5mm

    -11 39U6686 Exchange Pawl

    -12 39U6685 Lever Cushion

    -13 39U6717 Tension Spring: Reverse

    -14 57P3305 Reverse Drive Roller

    -15 57P3123 Guide Roller

    -16 54P1195 Snap Ring - M6

    -17 57P3147 Exit Junction Gate

    -18 39U6716 Tension Spring: Exit

    -19 39U7323 Lever - Exit Junction Gate

    -20 57P3107 Pulley - 30Z

    -21 57P3112 Timing Belt - B40S3M213

    -22 57P3114 Timing Pulley - 18Z

    -23 39U7325 Reverse DC Solenoid

    -24 39U7324 Paper Exit Solenoid

    -101 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -102 54P1153 Parallel Pin - 2x12

    -103 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -104 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -105 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505
    12-1 39U6101 Stepper Motor: Base: Rise: Ass'y

    -2 NP Motor Bracket

    -3 39U6100 Harness - Display

    -4 57P3140 PCB Display

    -5 57P3137 Gear - Z20/Z47

    -6 57P3141 Gear - Z20/Z47

    -7 57P3144 Gear - Z20/Z47

    -8 57P3145 Timing Pulley - T30/Z20 S2M/M0.8

    -9 54P1140 Spacer - 8x20x1

    -10 57P3146 Timing Belt - B40S2M158

    -11 10R0467 Shaft

    -12 57P3128 Pulley - 20Z

    -13 57P3133 Pulley - 20/19Z

    -14 54P1206 Pressure Spring

    -15 39U6098 Tension Bracket

    -16 57P3264 Gear - 31Z

    -17 57P3273 Gear - 23Z

    -18 57P3272 Gear - 29Z

    -19 57P3275 Separation Shaft Stopper

    -20 NP Side Plate

    -21 39U7034 Photointerruptor

    -22 57P3276 Timing Belt - B60S3M195

    -23 57P3277 Pulley - 32Z

    -24 39U6097 Magnetic Clutch - 38z

    -25 10R0469 Shaft

    -26 57P3266 Timing Belt - B60S3M216

    -27 57P3261 Pulley - 24Z

    -28 57P3440 Ball Bearing - 6x13x5

    -29 39U6099 Harness - Pick Up Motor

    -30 57P3258 Stepper Motor: MM42: 0.95A: 9.5V

    -31 57P3255 Timing Belt - B40S2M206

    -32 57P3262 Pulley - 39Z

    -33 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -34 57P3268 Timing Belt - B60S3M279

    -35 57P3271 Pulley - 36Z

    -36 57P3270 Feeler - Pick-up Roller Cam

    -37 57P3269 Cam - Pick-up Roller

    -38 10R0468 Shaft

    -39 39U5929 Magnet Catch: 13n

    -40 57P1539 Gear - 20Z

    -101 39U6247 screw - m3x5

    -102 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -104 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -105 57P3149 Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 MM

    -106 54P1153 Parallel Pin - 2x12

    -107 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -108 57P3209 Ball Bearing - 6x10x3

    -109 57P3126 Bushing - 6mm

    -110 39U5921 Washer Dia3

    -111 54P1155 Parallel Pin-M2x16

    -112 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -113 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -114 39U6095 Clamp
    13-1 39U6102 DC Motor 24V 27W

    -2 57P3296 Timing Pulley - 18Z

    -3 57P3210 Motor Bushing - 4x9x5.2

    -4 NP Exit Motor Guide Plate

    -5 10R0340 Stepped Screw

    -6 57P3283 Grounding Wire

    -7 39U6120 Exit Motor Bracket

    -8 57P3293 Pulley - 18T/32T

    -9 54P1135 Spacer - 6x22x1.5

    -10 57P3295 Timing Belt - B40S2M104

    -11 39U6126 Harness - Sensor

    -12 39U7034 Photointerruptor

    -13 NP 3 Sound Proofing Material Hinge Side

    -14 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -15 39U6129 Compression Spring

    -16 39U7314 3 Rubber Cushion

    -17 NP Harness - Interface

    -18 39U6128 Shaft: Slider

    -19 39U6119 Tension Bracket

    -20 39U6124 Harness - Paper Feed Rear

    -21 57P3280 Harness - Middle

    -22 39U6125 Harness - Paper Exit

    -23 39U6127 Harness - Sensor On Off Detector

    -24 39U6121 PCB ADF Main Control

    -25 NP Harness - DC Motor

    -26 NP Heat Sink Holder

    -27 NP Heat Sink - DC Motor

    -28 57P3214 Rubber Bushing - Vibration Damper

    -29 57P3217 DC Motor: 54w

    -30 39U6116 Cushion

    -31 57P3219 Pulley - 20T

    -32 57P3216 Pulley - 19Z

    -33 57P3222 Pulley - 30Z

    -34 39U6117 Holder Bracket

    -35 54P1206 Pressure Spring

    -36 39U6118 Motor Bracket

    -37 57P3204 Timing Belt - B60S3M174

    -38 57P3224 Timing Belt - B0S2M256

    -39 57P3213 Pulley - 58/20Z

    -40 57P3225 Timing Belt - B60S2M474

    -101 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 57P4032 Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M4x5

    -103 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 39U6095 Clamp

    -106 10R0153 Clamp

    -107 10R0402 Washer - 4.1x10x0.5

    -108 39U5917 Tapping Screw: M3x5

    -109 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -110 39U5921 Washer Dia3

    -111 57P3209 Ball Bearing - 6x10x3

    -112 57P3126 Bushing - 6mm

    -113 54P1153 Parallel Pin - 2x12

    -114 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -115 10R1336 Ball Bearing - 6x14x5mm
    14-1 39U5903 Pin

    -2 39U6138 Discharge Brush: Long

    -3 57P3247 Spring Plate - 0.4mm

    -4 39U6135 Release Spring Holder

    -5 NP Pulley Cover

    -6 NP Rear Side Plate

    -7 10R1494 Contact Point Shaft

    -8 39U6136 Hinge - Left

    -9 NP Sound Proofing Material

    Rear Lower

    -10 NP Right Stay

    -11 39U6137 Hinge - Right

    -12 57P3240 Magnet -13 57P3236 Safety Switch Feeler

    -14 NP Sensor Bracket

    -15 39U7034 Photointerruptor

    -16 39U6127 Harness - Sensor On Off Detector

    -101 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -103 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -104 NP Edge - 17

    -105 44D6515 Harness Clamp

    LWS-0306ZC

    -106 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6
    15-1 NP Sheet - Upper Frame

    -2 57P3246 Exposure Glass Cushion

    -3 57P2454 Original Sensor: H=3-80

    -4 10R0216 Exposure Glass: Ass'y

    -5 39U7010 Scale: Left: Printing

    -6 57P3950 3 Shoulder Screw - M3

    -7 39U7111 Scale: Rear: Ass'y

    -8 39U6972 Shoulder Screw - M4x4

    -9 NP Lens Unit Stay Spacer

    -10 39U7101 Lens Unit

    -11 NP Cover - Lens SBU

    -12 39U7246 PCB CNB

    -13 NP Original Sensor Holder

    -14 10R0348 Original Sensor: H=1-66

    -15 57P3203 Cushion - 1.1

    -16 39U6204 Fan Motor DC24V 1.92W

    -17 NP CNB Bracket

    -18 10R0239 Filter: Ass'y

    -19 NP Right Stay - Optical Housing

    -20 NP Interface Cable - Scanner LVDS

    -101 39U5914 Screw - M3X6

    -102 39U5964 Phillips Pan Head Screw M4x8

    -103 39U5967 Screw - m4x6

    -104 39U5909 Screw: M4X20

    -105 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -106 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -107 39U6652 Clamp: Emt-5n

    -108 39U6656 Ferrite Core:Tr-25-15-12

    -109 39U6655 Clamp - MS-0709
    16-1 39U7104 Scanner No.2 Unit

    -2 57P3303 Spring Plate - 2nd Mirror

    -3 39U7105 Scanner No.2 Bracket Rear

    -4 39U7094 Mirror No.2

    -5 57P3298 8 Scanner Shoe Pin

    -6 57P3301 8 Shoe - Scanner

    -7 39U7103 Scanner No.2 Bracket Front

    -8 57P3302 Cushion - 5x20x4

    -9 39U7096 Scanner No.1 Unit

    -10 39U7262 Flexible Board - Xenon Lamp

    -11 39U7100 Harness Holder No.1

    -12 39U7041 Xenon Lamp

    -13 39U7099 Lamp Holder - Rear

    -14 39U7098 Reflector

    -15 39U7097 Mirror No.1

    -16 NP 1st Mirror Holder

    -17 NP Wire Stay

    -18 39U7110 Cushion: Scanner: No.2: Upper

    -19 NP Cushion: Scanner: No.1: Upper

    -20 39U7093 Guide: Harness: No.2: Unit

    -21 NP Sheet: Guide: Harness: Ass'y

    -22 NP Seal: Harness

    -23 NP Guard - 2nd Mirror

    -101 57P4007 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 39U5973 Screw: Polished Round: M3x4

    -103 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -104 10R0163 Clamp

    -105 17R7831 Screw - M3X8

    -106 39U6640 Screw - 2X4

    -107 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -108 39U5961 Pan Head Screw: M3x12

    -109 39U6572 Screw - M4X8

    -110 39U5959 Screw - M3X6
    17-1 NP Fan Motor Bracket

    -2 NP Cover - IC

    -3 39U6204 Fan Motor DC24V 1.92W

    -4 NP Fan Motor Bracket

    -5 39U7343 Fan Motor DC24V 1.92W

    -6 NP Harness Guide

    -7 NP Cover - LD Unit

    -8 44D5655 Scanner Motor Board

    -9 NP Duct Bracket

    -10 NP Cover Plate - Sync Detector Board

    -11 NP Cover - Sync Detector Board

    -12 NP Harness - SIB Fan Motor

    -13 39U7248 PCB SIB

    -14 NP SIB Bracket

    -15 10R0000 Sheet - Photointerrupter

    -16 NP Home Position Sensor Bracket

    -17 57P2423 Paper Feed Sensor

    -18 NP Stabilizer Bracket

    -19 NP Stabilizer Duct

    -20 39U7044 Stabilizer

    -21 39U7250 Harness - MCU Sensor

    -22 NP Harness - Scanner Main

    -23 39U7251 Harness - SBU Power Source

    -24 39U7252 Harness - SBU

    -25 NP Harness - Lamp Regulator

    -101 39U5909 Screw: M4x20

    -102 39U5914 Screw - M3X6

    -103 39U5910 Screw: M4x30

    -104 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -105 39U5961 Pan Head Screw: M3x12

    -106 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -107 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -108 39U6655 Clamp - MS-0709
    18-1 NP Fan Motor Bracket

    -2 57P3150 Timing Belt - Scanner

    -3 NP Scanner Motor Bracket

    -4 54P1265 Spring - Scanner Motor

    -5 39U6662 Pulley: Tension: Timing Belt: Ass'y

    -6 57P3969 Screw: 6x1.7

    -7 39U7106 Scanner Drive Shaft

    -8 39U7109 DC Motor: Scanner:DC27V 50W

    -9 39U7095 Scanner Pulley Bracket

    -10 39U7102 Scanner Pulley Bracket Left

    -11 57P2915 Cushion - Motor

    -12 NP Front Stay

    -13 NP Holder Lensstay Lens Unit

    -14 57P3396 Pulley

    -15 57P3161 Ball Bearing - M8

    -16 NP Image Reading Unit Stay: Frame - Rear

    -17 39U7108 Drive Wire

    -18 NP Tension Wire Bracket

    -19 39U7107 Tension Spring

    -20 39U6661 Cushion

    -21 39U7343 Fan Motor DC24V 1.92W

    -22 NP Seal - 0.19x18x22

    -23 NP Sheet - Optical Housing

    -24 NP LD Decal

    -25 NP Scanning Fan Bracket

    -26 57P3169 Pulley

    -27 10R2806 Screw: Mechanical Drive Section

    -28 39U7361 Heater - 230V/18W

    -101 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -102 57P4009 Binding Self Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -103 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -104 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -105 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -106 39U5964 Phillips Pan Head Screw M4x8

    -107 57P3998 Tapping Screw: 4x12

    -108 39U6643 Bushing - 4x5

    -109 39U6633 Screw - M4X30

    -111 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510

    -112 54P1181 Supporter - P.C.B.

    -113 39U5963 Screw - M4X6
    19- NP Imaging Unit

    -1 NP Harness - LDB Control

    -2 39U7257 Harness - Power Source: LDB

    -3 NP Cable - LVDS LDB 18p

    -4 39U7058 Harness: LDB: Sync Detector

    -6 10R0134 Laser Diode Unit

    -7 NP Upper Laser Harness Holder

    -8 NP Harness Cushion

    -9 NP Lower Laser Harness Holder

    -10 NP Holder: Harness: Power Source: Lower

    -11 NP Harness Cushion

    -12 NP Holder: Harness: Power Source: Upper

    -13 NP Aperture

    -14 39U6628 Polygon Mirror Motor

    -15 39U7261 Motor Control Board

    -16 NP F-theta Lens Plate

    -17 57P3344 F-theta Lens

    -18 57P3339 F-theta Lens 2

    -19 NP Sync Detector Mirror Plate

    -20 57P3385 Sync Detector Mirror

    -21 NP Spacer: Laser Diode Unit: 25micron

    -21 NP Spacer: Laser Diode Unit: 50micron

    -21 NP Spacer: Laser Diode Unit: 75micron

    -21 NP Spacer: Laser Diode Unit: 100micron

    -22 57P3352 Cylindrical Lens

    -23 NP Holder - Sync Detector Board

    -24 39U7260 PCB Sync Detector

    -25 10R0219 Mirror: No.2

    -26 NP Rear Lens Plate

    -27 NP Plate: Mirror: No.1

    -28 10R0218 No.1 Mirror Ass'y

    -29 NP Front Lens Plate

    -30 NP Btllens Ass'y

    -31 NP Plate: Mirror:No.2

    -32 10R0251 Lens: Cylindrical Lens

    -33 NP Plate: Cylindrical Lens

    -34 NP Shield Glass Holder

    -35 NP Bracket: Shield Glass

    -36 57P3394 Toner Shield Glass 366x15

    -101 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -102 57P3997 Tapping Screw:4x10

    -103 39U5969 Screw - M4X10

    -104 57P4003 Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x10

    -105 39U6627 Screw - m3x10

    -106 75P2224 Harness Clamp LWS-0711

    -108 57P4001 Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x6

    -109 39U6626 Screw: M3x8

    -110 10R0156 Nylon Clamp-emt-3n
    20- 39U7308 Tandem LCT Unit - Left (NA)

    -1 39U6699 Decal: Paper Tray: Display: -2 39U7357 Cover - Tandem LCT

    -3 NP Bracket: Cover: Tandem LCT

    -4 NP Left Side Plate

    -5 NP Bracket: Cover: Tandem LCT: Ass'y

    -6 NP Decal - Paper Set - Left

    -7 39U6683 Left Front Fence

    -8 NP Tray Bottom Plate: Left Front

    -9 39U7059 Tray Bottom Plate: Left Middle: Ass'y

    -10 NP Tray Bottom Plate: Left Rear

    -11 NP Decal - Left Paper Set

    -12 39U6682 Left Rear Fence

    -13 NP Decal - Paper Level

    -14 39U7313 Grip - Paper Tray Cover

    -15 57P2694 Timing Pulley - 15T

    -16 39U7053 Bracket: Pulley: Driven: Ass'y

    -17 39U6712 Tension Spring: Timing Belt: 10n

    -18 10R1496 Shaft: Slider: Back Fence

    -19 39U7072 Slider: Back Fence: Left

    -20 39U7054 Timing Belt Cover

    -21 39U7071 Back Fence: Left

    -22 57P2684 Timing Belt S3m 196t

    -23 NP Pulley Bracket

    -24 57P2695 Gear - 48T

    -25 57P2690 Timing Pulley - 15T

    -26 57P2687 DC Harness - Left

    -27 10R0472 Shaft - Timing Pulley

    -28 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -29 57P2697 Gear - Z18

    -30 NP Left DC Motor Bracket

    -31 57P2698 DC Motor: Tandem LCT

    -32 39U7037 Paper Feed Sensor

    -33 NP Base: Tandem LCT: Left: Ass'y

    -34 NP Sensor Bracket

    -35 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -36 57P2688 Coupling Lever - Left

    -101 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -102 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 57P4005 Tapping Screw:M4x8

    -105 57P3983 Tapping Screw:M4x10

    -106 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -107 57P4016 Pan Head Screw: M3x8

    -108 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -109 10R0153 Clamp

    -110 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4x8
    21- 39U7307 Tandem LCT Unit - Right (NA)

    -1 NP Decal - Right Paper Set

    -2 39U7075 Inner Cover: Tandem LCT

    -3 10R3674 Decal - Caution

    -4 10R1928 Right Stopper

    -5 10R1976 Protection - inner Cover

    -6 39U7055 Decal - Paper Set - Right

    -7 39U7354 Side Fence - Right Front

    -8 39U7355 Plate: Paper

    -9 39U7068 Base: Tandem LCT: Right

    -10 57P2685 Friction Pad

    -11 NP Sensor Bracket

    -12 39U7035 5 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -13 NP Miss-feed Removal Guide

    -14 44D5511 Shield: Tandem LCT: Rear Right

    -15 NP Decal - Paper Level

    -16 39U7074 Side Fence: Tandem LCT: Right

    -17 NP Side Plate - Side

    -101 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4x8

    -102 39U5963 Screw - M4X6

    -103 57P4005 Tapping Screw: M4x8

    -104 57P3975 Pan Self-tapping Screw: M4x6

    -105 57P4043 Screw: Polished Round: M4x6

    -106 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -107 10R0163 Clamp
    22-1 39U7069 DC Solenoid: End Fence: Front: Ass'y

    -2 57P2700 Hook - Tension Spring

    -3 54P1221 Tension Spring - Long

    -4 39U7351 Guide Plate - End Fence

    -5 NP On Off Detector Bracket Front

    -6 39U7351 Guide Plate - End Fence

    -7 NP On Off Detector Bracket Rear

    -8 39U7073 DC Solenoid: End Fence: Rear: Ass'y

    -9 39U7306 End Fence - Front

    -10 39U7350 End Fence - Rear

    -11 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -12 39U6548 Positioning Sleeve - Inner Back

    -13 54P1198 Wire Ring

    -14 NP Stay - rightbase

    -15 NP Shield - Front Side Fence

    -16 54P1222 Tension Spring - Short

    -17 57P2682 Lever: Release: Front

    -18 NP End Fence Cover Front

    -19 57P3863 Wire Pulley - M10

    -20 57P2712 Guide - Pulley

    -21 57P3857 Pulley - M10

    -22 39U7070 Cover: Pulley: Drive Wire

    -23 57P3864 Gear - 30Z

    -24 57P3865 3 Bushing - 8mm

    -25 NP Oil Damper Bracket

    -26 57P2702 Oil Damper

    -27 57P2715 Lever: Release: Rear

    -28 57P1552 Front Roller - Slide Rail

    -29 39U6980 Cushion - Small

    -30 57P2716 Feeler - Paper Height Sensor

    -31 10R1701 Small Lever

    -32 57P3858 Roller - Slide Rail

    -33 54P1142 Spacer - 6mm

    -34 10R1700 Large Lever

    -35 39U6660 Right Drive Shaft

    -36 39U6979 Cushion - Large

    -37 39U7031 Sensor

    -38 NP Bracket: Connector: Tandem LCT

    -39 NP Harness - Tandem LCT Right

    -101 57P3975 Pan Self-tapping Screw: M4x6

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -104 54P1159 Pin - M3x20

    -105 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -106 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -107 39U5974 Screw - M3X6

    -108 39U5961 Pan Head Screw: M3x12

    -109 57P4016 Pan Head Screw: M3x8

    -110 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -111 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -112 57P4001 Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x6
    23-1 39U7356 Paper Tray: Universal: Unit

    -2 39U7062 Link: End Fence: Paper Size Sensor: Ass'y

    -3 39U7063 Link: Side Fence: Paper Size Sensor

    -4 39U7067 Spring Plate: Paper Tray: EA

    -5 39U7313 Grip - Paper Tray Cover

    -6 39U7051 Right Support Plate

    -7 NP Decal: Paper Tray: Paper Set

    -8 NP Decal - Positioning

    -9 39U6700 Decal: Paper Tray: Display:2

    -9 39U6701 Decal: Paper Tray: Display:3

    -10 39U6658 Side Fence Pad

    -11 NP Plate: Side Fence

    -12 NP Spring Plate

    -13 NP Positioning Stopper Lever

    -14 39U7064 Side Fence: Front: Ass'y

    -15 39U7012 End Fence

    -16 39U7052 Left Support Plate

    -17 39U7011 Bottom Plate Pad

    -18 39U7061 Tray Bottom Plate: Ass'y

    -19 39U6996 Gear: 16z

    -20 10R0222 Paper Tray Holder Base

    -21 NP Decal - Paper Level

    -22 39U7066 Side Fence: Rear: Auxiliary

    -23 NP Side Fence Stopper

    -24 NP Rear Lever Stopper

    -25 NP Spring Plate - Side Fence

    -26 39U7304 Guide: Rear: Paper Tray

    -27 39U7065 Side Fence: Rear: Ass'y

    -28 39U7060 Arm: End Fence: Lock

    -29 39U6711 Tension Spring: Side Fence:

    -30 10R1499 Bottom Plate Lift Shaft

    -31 10R1702 Lift Lever

    -32 NP Miss-feed Removal Guide

    -33 39U7050 Paper Tray Holder Stay

    -34 39U7353 Paper Tray Cover - Long

    -35 39U7352 Paper Tray Cover - Short

    -36 39U7302 Guide: Front: Paper Tray

    -37 39U7303 Guide: Middle: Paper Tray

    -38 39U7305 Sheet: Tray Bottom Plate

    -101 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -104 39U6636 Screw - M4X8

    -105 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -106 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8
    24- 39U7282 Paper Feed Unit

    -1 39U7337 Gear - 20Z

    -2 NP Sensor Bracket - Vertical Transport

    -3 NP Paper Feed Unit Stay

    -4 NP Sensor Bracket - Paper Feed

    -5 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -6 NP Bsensor Bracket - Sensor

    -7 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -8 39U7294 Pickup DC Solenoid

    -9 10R4057 Gear - 18Z

    -10 39U7342 Gear - 23Z

    -11 39U6999 Gear - 23Z/28Z

    -12 39U7338 Gear - 31Z

    -13 39U7268 Harness - Paper Feed Unit

    -14 39U7033 Paper Feed Sensor

    -101 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6
    25-1 39U7017 Transport Roller No.1 Drive

    -2 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -3 10R0319 Paper Feed Roller: Feed

    -4 39U7292 Feed Shaft

    -5 10R0321 Paper Feed Roller: Pickup

    -6 39U7141 Ball Bearing - 8x12x5

    -7 39U7018 Transport Roller No.2 Drive

    -8 57P2669 Gear - 15T

    -9 39U7293 Pickup Arm

    -10 54P1218 Pick-up Pressure Spring

    -11 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -12 39U7049 Paper End Sensor Bracket

    -13 NP Guide Plate - Feed

    -14 57P2666 Clutch Roller - 8x18x11

    -101 57P3975 Pan Self-tapping Screw: M4x6

    -102 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -103 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -104 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -105 54P1191 Retaining Ring - M6

    -106 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4
    26-1 NP Guide Plate - Reverse

    -2 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -3 10R0323 Paper Feed Roller: Separate

    -4 39U7295 Torque Limiter

    -5 39U7285 Driven Reverse Shaft

    -6 57P3777 Gear: Reverse

    -7 39U7289 Guide Plate - Vertical Transport

    -8 57P2772 Drive Reverse Gear - 24z

    -9 39U7284 Reverse Drive Shaft

    -10 39U6713 Spring - 1.42n

    -11 39U7283 Reverse Lever

    -12 39U7291 Guide - Rear

    -13 39U7290 Guide - Front

    -14 39U7286 DC Solenoid

    -15 39U7288 Guide - Roller: Driven Pressure

    -16 39U7016 Transport Roller - Driven

    -17 39U6732 Ball Bearing Holder

    -18 39U6721 Spring - 8n

    -19 39U7287 Spacer: Dia5xdia12x0.5

    -101 57P3975 Pan Self-tapping Screw: M4x6

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 57P3149 Ball Bearing - 6x12x4 Mm

    -104 57P4030 Hexagon Headless Set Screw - M3x3

    -105 44D6515 Harness Clamp

    LWS-0306ZC
    27-1 39U7282 3 Paper Feed Unit

    -2 39U7296 Guide Plate - Joint Unit

    -3 39U7337 Gear - 20Z

    -4 39U7297 Transport Roller: Joint Unit: Ass'y

    -5 39U7298 Vertical Transport Unit

    -6 39U6726 8 Spring - 10n

    -7 39U7299 Release Grip

    -8 39U7281 Inner Cover

    -9 NP Decal - Vertical Transport (A3)

    -10 NP Decal - Miss-feed Removal

    -11 39U7027 Knob - Miss-feed Removal

    -12 39U7300 Bracket - Upper

    -13 39U6702 Timing Belt - B40S2M152

    -14 39U7000 Gear/timing Pulley 20Z/20T

    -15 39U7001 Gear/timing Pulley 20Z/20T

    -16 39U6971 Miss-feed Removal Shaft

    -17 39U6730 Bushing: 6x8x5

    -18 39U7301 Bracket - Lower

    -19 39U6703 Timing Belt - B40S2M250

    -20 10R1943 Release Button - Vertical Transport

    -21 NP Release Lever

    -22 39U5930 3 Stepped Screw - M4

    -23 10R1560 Spring

    -24 NP Bracket: Release: Vertical Transport

    -25 NP Cover: Release: Vertical Transport

    -26 39U7020 Transport Roller - Driven

    -101 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4x8

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 39U6645 Bushing - 8mm

    -104 54P1191 Retaining Ring - M6

    -105 39U6644 Ball Bearing - 8x12x3.5mm

    -106 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -107 10R0153 Clamp

    -109 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -110 54P1172 Harness Clamp
    28- NP Paper Feed Unit

    -1 39U7026 Knob - Transport Roller

    -2 NP Decal - Paper Feed (C2)

    -3 39U7166 Inner Cover

    -4 NP Decal - Paper Feed (B1)

    -5 NP Decal - Paper Feed (B3)

    -6 39U7165 Button

    -7 39U7164 Slider

    -8 57P3969 Screw: 6x1.7

    -9 39U6724 Spring

    -10 39U7163 DC Solenoid

    -11 39U7162 Paper Feed Sensor Bracket

    -12 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -13 39U7156 Paper Feed Sensor Bracket

    -14 39U7161 Guide Plate - Lower

    -15 39U7019 Transport Roller - Driven

    -16 39U6732 Ball Bearing Holder

    -17 39U6721 Spring - 8n

    -18 39U6698 Decal - Paper Feed (B4)

    -19 39U6981 Cushion

    -20 39U2769 Release Lever

    -21 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -22 44D6984 Contact Image Sensor

    -23 39U7157 Positioning Sensor Bracket

    -24 39U7158 Positioning Sensor Stay

    -25 39U7273 Harness - CIS CRB

    -26 NP Harness - Paper Feed Unit

    -101 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4x8

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -104 39U5957 Screw: M3x4

    -105 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC
    29-1 39U7142 Registration Roller - Driven

    -2 39U7140 Registration Roller - Drive

    -3 39U7148 Registration Cover

    -4 NP Registration Sensor Bracket

    -5 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -6 39U7149 Remove Paper Dust Case

    -7 39U7271 Harness - Sensor

    -8 54P1139 Spacer - 1x8x12

    -9 39U7029 Optics Sensor

    -10 39U7145 Guide Plate - Lower

    -11 39U7042 LED

    -12 NP LED Bracket

    -13 39U7272 Harness - Double Feed Sensor

    -14 39U7147 Guide Plate - Entrance

    -15 39U7015 Transport Roller - Drive

    -16 NP Guide Plate - Upper

    -17 39U7143 Ball Bearing - Front

    -18 39U6714 Spring: Registration: 20n

    -19 39U7144 Ball Bearing - Rear

    -20 39U7141 Ball Bearing - 8x12x5

    -21 39U6982 Gear - 30Z

    -22 39U6983 Gear - 30Z

    -23 39U6984 Gear - 30Z

    -24 39U6985 Gear - 33Z

    -25 39U6986 Gear - 35Z

    -26 39U7146 Guide Plate - Upper

    -101 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -104 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -105 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -106 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -107 39U6651 Clamp: Les-0505

    -108 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -109 39U6653 Clamp: Lwss-0504

    -110 10R2772 Parallel Pin - 3x18mm
    30-1 39U7153 Lock Lever

    -2 39U7151 Lock Pawl - Front

    -3 39U6970 Lock Shaft

    -4 39U7150 Guide Plate

    -5 39U7013 Transport Roller

    -6 39U7152 Lock Pawl - Rear

    -7 39U6729 Spring

    -8 57P2725 Bushing - 4x6x7mm

    -9 39U7159 Guide Plate - Upper

    -10 39U7154 Guide Plate: Middle: Right: Adhesion

    -11 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -12 39U7256 PCB CRB

    -13 39U7019 Transport Roller - Driven

    -14 39U6732 Ball Bearing Holder

    -15 39U6721 Spring - 8n

    -16 39U7155 Guide Plat - Left Lower

    -17 44D6984 Contact Image Sensor

    -18 39U7157 Positioning Sensor Bracket

    -19 39U7158 Positioning Sensor Stay

    -20 39U7160 Guide Plate - Lower

    -21 NP Decal - Paper Feed:B2

    -22 39U7273 Harness - CIS CRB

    -23 57P2781 Rubber Cushion 1x10x10mm

    -24 39U7022 Transport Roller - Driven

    -25 39U6985 Gear - 33Z

    -26 39U6986 Gear - 35Z

    -27 39U7014 Transport Roller - Drive

    -101 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -102 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -103 39U6644 Ball Bearing - 8x12x3.5mm

    -104 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -105 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -106 39U6651 Clamp: Les-0505

    -107 44D6515 Harness Clamp

    LWS-0306ZC

    -108 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -109 10R0153 Clamp
    31- NP Toner Bank: Main

    -1 NP Stay: Toner Bank

    -2 NP Supporter: Toner Bank

    -3 NP Lever Rack Joint

    -4 NP Plate: Joint: Rack: Lever

    -5 57P1553 Ground Harness - Toner Bank

    -6 NP Left Side Plate - Toner Bank

    -7 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -8 39U6680 Toner Bottle Set Feeler

    -9 39U6710 Lever Tension Spring

    -10 39U6678 Stopper Support Plate

    -11 NP Toner Bottle Guide Plate

    -12 NP Lever Stopper

    -13 39U6728 Feeler Torsion Spring

    -14 39U6679 Toner Bottle Stopper

    -15 10R1021 Screw: M4: Dia6x1.2

    -16 39U6709 Tension Spring - Stopper

    -17 NP Toner Bottle Release Lever

    -18 NP Lever Holder

    -19 10R0128 Large Cap - Toner

    Collection Tank

    -20 NP Toner Collection Bottle Cap

    -21 41U2164 Collection Bottle

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -103 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -104 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6
    32-1 NP Motor Bracket

    -2 39U7176 DC Motor: Toner Bottle: DC21V 5.85W

    -3 NP Position Sensor Bracket Upper

    -4 39U7035 3 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -5 NP Position Sensor Bracket Lower

    -6 10R0284 Brushless Motor: DC24V 5.1W

    -7 39U6997 Double Gear - 12/27z

    -8 39U6998 Double Gear - 12/23z

    -9 NP Toner Bottle Bracket

    -10 NP Sensor Bracket

    -11 39U7275 Harness: Toner Bank: Bottle: Lower

    -12 39U7274 Harness: Toner Bank: Bottle: Upper

    -13 39U7276 Harness - Toner Bank Main

    -14 39U7002 Gear: Idler: Z16/Z47: PRESS FIT

    -15 39U6991 Gear - 23Z

    -16 39U7177 DC Motor: Drive: Chuck: DC21V 5.85W

    -17 39U6993 Gear - 23Z

    -18 39U6989 Gear - 27Z

    -19 39U6677 Gear - Toner Collection Coil

    -20 57P1553 Ground Harness - Toner Bank

    -21 39U7057 Shield: Bracket: Chuck

    -101 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -102 39U5907 Screw - M2.5X6

    -103 10R3010 Bushing - 6mm

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -106 39U6638 Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -107 39U5956 Screw - M2.5X5

    -108 10R0153 Clamp

    -109 57P3992 Tapping Screw: 3x12

    -110 NP Relay Connector

    -111 NP Connector - 10P

    -112 NP Connector: 55482-1919
    33-1 NP Driving Case

    -2 NP Pipe Stopper-toner Collection Coil

    -3 39U6664 Cam Stopper

    -4 39U6674 Spring Shaft Cam

    -5 39U6675 Gear - 32Z

    -6 39U7183 Pipe

    -7 39U7004 Pulley - 23Z

    -8 NP Toner Bank Side Plate

    -9 39U6990 Gear - 13Z

    -10 39U6978 Bottle Hold Seal

    -11 NP Gear: 108Z (RIC)

    -12 39U6673 Toner Bottle Drive Shaft

    -13 39U6992 Gear - 14Z

    -14 39U6676 Clutch Shaft

    -15 39U7040 Magnetic Clutch: 25NCM

    -16 57P2924 Bushing - 6x10x9mm

    -17 NP Clutch Bracket

    -18 39U6994 Gear - 34Z

    -19 NP Bracket: DC Motor: Collection Bottle

    -20 39U7176 DC Motor: Toner Bottle: DC21V 5.85W

    -21 39U6995 Gear - 34Z

    -22 57P2922 Gear - 30Z

    -23 57P1554 Tension Spring

    -24 NP Tightener Bracket

    -25 39U7003 Gate Tightener

    -26 54P1128 Stepped Screw

    -27 39U7178 Torque Limiter - 50t

    -28 39U7174 Timing Belt - B50S2M208

    -29 NP Stay - DC Motor bracket

    -30 57P1553 Ground Harness - Toner Bank

    -31 NP Used Toner Sensor Bracket

    -32 10R0394 Push Switch

    -33 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -34 39U7180 Gear - 27Z

    -35 39U7179 Gear - 23Z

    -36 39U7279 Harness - Toner Bank Sub

    -37 NP Cover: Drive: Agitator

    -101 39U5967 Screw - m4x6

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 10R0153 Clamp

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 10R3010 Bushing - 6mm

    -106 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -107 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -108 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -109 39U5956 Screw - M2.5X5
    34-1 NP Vibrating Plate Link Bracket

    -2 39U6672 Rack - 10z

    -3 39U6719 Rack Spring

    -4 39U6720 Chuck Spring

    -5 NP Ground Plate - Vibrating Plate

    -6 39U6988 Gear - 16Z

    -7 39U6989 Gear - 27Z

    -8 39U7056 Toner Bank Case

    -9 17R7832 Toner Bank Slider

    -10 39U6659 Bottle Chuck

    -11 NP Toner Collection Vibration Plate

    -12 39U6681 Ground Harness Vibrating Plate

    -13 NP Vibration Plate

    -14 39U6708 Tension Spring - Vibrating Plate

    -15 39U6669 Vibration Plate Cam

    -16 39U6668 Cam Shaft

    -17 39U7182 Toner Collection Coil

    -18 39U6670 Spring Shaft

    -19 NP Guide Plate

    -20 39U6727 Torsion Spring

    -21 NP Agitator Shaft

    -22 39U6667 Toner Bank Agitator

    -23 39U6223 Toner End Sensor

    -24 39U6718 Chuck Spring

    -25 39U6671 Toner Bottle Shaft

    -26 39U6975 Flat Screw: Chuck: Bottle

    -101 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -102 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -103 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -104 57P4002 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -105 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -106 39U6635 Screw - M3X14

    -107 10R3010 Bushing - 6mm
    35- 39U7173 Toner Supply Unit

    -1 NP Joint: Toner Hopper

    -2 NP Compression Spring: Drive

    -3 NP Bushing 8x14x8

    -4 NP Boss: Bearing: Agitator: Press Fit

    -5 NP Seal: Toner Hopper: Upper

    -6 39U7039 Toner End Sensor

    -7 NP Slitter

    -8 NP Plate Nut

    -9 NP Slitter Cover

    -10 NP Decal: Display: Caution: Development

    -101 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -102 57P4043 Screw: Polished Round: M4x6

    -103 57P4002 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -104 39U5967 Screw - m4x6
    36-1 41U2168 Pre Charge Corona

    -2 39U6004 Flanged Hexagonal Head Bolt: M4x8

    -3 54P1197 Slider Ring

    -4 39U5999 Cleaner Slider

    -5 39U5991 Spring - Grid

    -6 41U2108 Charge Corona Wire

    -7 39U6000 Cleaner

    -8 39U5990 Spring - Charge Corona

    -9 39U6003 Wire Cushion

    -10 39U5998 End Block Cover - Rear

    -11 39U6002 Grid Stay - Rear

    -12 41U2107 Charge Corona Grid

    -13 39U6001 Grid Stay - Front

    -14 39U5997 End Block Cover - Front

    -15 54P1229 Pressure Spring

    -16 41U2169 Charge Corona Unit

    -17 NP Screw Shaft

    -18 57P2564 Wire Cleaner Slider

    -19 NP Front Bushing

    -20 39U5987 Gear - 14Z

    -21 NP Ground Spring Plate

    -22 57P2492 Corona Wire Cleaner

    -23 NP Bushing - Screw Shaft

    -24 NP Spacer Cushion

    -25 41U2106 Wire: Charge Corona

    -26 39U5993 End Block Cover - Rear

    -27 57P2567 Rear Grid Anchor

    -28 41U2109 Charge Corona Grid

    -29 39U5992 End Block Cover - Front

    -30 39U5986 Electrode Plate

    -31 39U5985 Grid Stay - Front

    -32 57P2536 Cushion - Wire

    -33 39U5989 End Block: Charge Corona: Rear

    -34 39U5988 End Block: Charge Corona: Front

    -35 39U5996 End Block: Rear

    -36 39U5995 End Block: Front

    -101 57P4001 Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x6

    -102 39U5968 Screw: M4x8

    -103 54P1184 Retaining Ring - M2.5
    37-1 39U6010 Tension Spring

    -2 39U6009 Arm

    -3 39U6014 Ground Plate

    -4 39U6008 Release Blade Base No.2

    -5 39U6007 DC Solenoid

    -6 39U6017 Harness - Ql On-off Solenoid

    -7 10R0394 Push Switch

    -8 39U6015 Cover - Around The Photoconductor

    -9 39U6016 LED Array - QL

    -10 39U6013 Seal - Ql

    -11 39U6011 Shading Plate - Discharge Lamp

    -12 39U6012 Cover - Shield Glass

    -13 NP Charge Corona Bracket

    -14 39U6006 Cover - Shield Glass

    -15 NP Push Switch Holder

    -16 NP Positioning Pin Bracket Front

    -17 39U6018 Harness - Set Sensor

    -101 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -102 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -103 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -104 39U5975 Screw: Polished Round: M3x8

    -105 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -106 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -107 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -108 39U6005 Connector: 55949-1819

    -109 57P3998 Tapping Screw: 4x12
    38- 41U2166 Development Unit

    -1 41U2112 Gear - 42Z

    -2 39U6091 Seal: Side Plate: Rear

    -3 39U6079 Harness - Development Unit

    -4 39U6078 Connector Holder

    -5 39U6071 Ball Bearing Case 8x19x6

    -6 39U6085 Gear - 34Z

    -7 39U6084 Gear - 20Z

    -8 39U6076 Bushing: Transport Screw: Dia6

    -9 39U6073 Bushing - 8mm

    -10 41U2111 Gear - 23Z

    -11 41U1886 Gear: Development Roller: Z21: M=0.8

    -12 39U6068 Ball Bearing - 9x17x5

    -13 39U6094 Shield: Drum: Rear

    -14 39U6089 Shield: Development Roller: Rear

    -15 44D5560 Entrance Seal: Ass'y

    -16 NP Density Sensor Guide

    -17 39U6072 Density Sensor

    -18 39U6093 Shield: Drum: Front

    -19 39U6088 Shield: Development Roller: Front

    -20 39U6070 Casing Electrode

    -21 57P3966 Stopped Screw - M4x17

    -22 39U6086 Knob - Development

    -23 39U6074 Bearing Case: Front: Ass'y

    -24 41U1888 Gear: Idler: Z29: M=0.8: Ass'y

    -25 39U6087 Gear - 31Z

    -26 39U6069 Ground Plate: Doctor Blade

    -27 39U6082 Development Guide

    -28 NP Harness Cover

    -29 NP Grip

    -30 39U6083 Tube: Duct Joint

    -31 39U6092 Seal: Joint

    -32 39U7171 Decal: Positioning Display: Development

    -33 39U6080 Duct

    -34 39U6081 Tube

    -35 39U6077 Sheet: Guide: Density Sensor

    -36 39U6744 Developer

    -101 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -102 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 54P1190 Retaining Ring C - M9

    -105 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4x8

    -106 39U6247 Screw - m3x5

    -107 57P4043 Screw: Polished Round: M4x6

    -108 39U5974 Screw - M3X6

    -109 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC
    39-1 41U2116 Collection Bottle

    -2 39U7185 Sensor Cover

    -3 39U7038 Temperature & Humidity Sensor

    -4 39U7278 Harness - Sensor

    -5 NP Supporter

    -6 NP Stopper

    -7 39U7168 Tube - Collection Bottle

    -8 41U2110 Air Pump Unit

    -9 NP Cap: Pump: Mm12

    -10 39U6663 Pump Seal

    -11 NP Air Pump

    -12 NP Toner Supply Pump

    -13 NP Pump Unit Bracket

    -14 57P2423 Paper Feed Sensor

    -15 NP Collar - 4x7x8

    -16 NP DC Motor 24V 5.85W

    -17 10R0394 Push Switch

    -18 39U7170 Tube - Joint

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -103 39U5958 Phillips Pan Head Screw M3x5

    -104 75P2224 Harness Clamp LWS-0711

    -105 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -106 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6
    40-1 39U7135 Drum Stay

    -2 57P2547 Drum Shaft Knob

    -3 39U6004 Flanged Hexagonal Head Bolt: M4x8

    -4 NP Grip - Right

    -5 NP Decal: Drum Stay

    -6 NP Decal: Knob: English

    -7 39U7131 Holder

    -8 39U7133 Compression Spring

    -9 39U7132 Cover

    -10 39U7134 Grip - Tray Unit

    -11 NP Side Plate: Tray Unit: Front: Welding

    -12 NP Torsion Spring

    -13 NP Cleaning Arm

    -14 54P1128 Stepped Screw

    -15 NP Torsion Spring

    -16 NP Holder - Development Unit Move

    -17 39U7171 Decal: Positioning Display: Development

    -18 39U6974 Development Cover Screw

    -19 NP Side Plate - Rear

    -20 39U7134 Grip - Tray Unit

    -21 39U7138 Decal: Side Plate: Tray Unit: Left

    -22 39U7139 Decal: Side Plate: Tray Unit: Front

    -23 NP Stay: Holder: Development Unit

    -24 39U7169 Release Plate

    -25 39U7312 Shoulder Screw - M3

    -26 39U7336 Spacer: Dia4.5

    -27 39U7172 Spring Plate: Drum Stay

    -28 39U7184 Decal: Frame: Cleaning

    -101 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 39U5967 Screw - m4x6

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4
    41- 44D5550 Drum Unit: Ass'y

    -1 39U6755 OPC Drum

    -2 39U7129 Side Plate - Rear

    -3 39U7266 Harness - Drum Uni

    -4 39U7114 Electric Potential Sensor Holder

    -5 39U7116 Stay - Pre-transfer Lamp: Ass'y

    -6 57P2475 LED Array

    -7 39U7076 Pre-transfer Lamp Case Ass'y

    -8 57P3950 Shoulder Screw - M3

    -9 39U7123 Cover - Pickoff Pawl Stay

    -10 57P2612 Magnetic: Cleaning

    -11 39U7118 Ground Plate

    -12 39U7117 Pickoff Pawl Stay

    -13 57P2477 Density Sensor P

    -14 39U7267 Harness - Sensor

    -15 39U7115 Electric Potential Sensor

    -16 39U7122 Electric Potential Sensor Holder

    -17 39U7119 Pickoff Pawl Unit

    -18 39U7121 Bushing - Rear

    -19 57P2512 Pick-off Pawl

    -20 57P2620 Slide Collar - 0.6x4.5x6

    -21 NP Pawl Spring - Rear

    -22 NP Pawl Spring - Front

    -23 57P2621 Bushing- 4x8x4.5mm

    -24 NP Spring: Pickoff Pawl: Swivel

    -25 39U7120 Shaft

    -26 39U7137 Ground Plate - Pickoff Pawl

    -27 39U7127 Gear - 32Z

    -28 39U7126 Gear - 14Z/32Z

    -29 39U7125 Gear - 17Z/18Z

    -30 39U7124 Bracket

    -31 39U7128 Side Plate - Front

    -32 39U7136 Ground Plate - Front

    -33 39U7130 Decal: Grip: Drum

    -101 39U6649 Connector: 51405-1819

    -102 39U6642 Tapping Screw:3x8

    -103 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -104 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -105 39U5975 Screw: Polished Roud: M3x8

    -106 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -107 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -108 39U5911 Screw: Polished Round: M3x5

    -109 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -110 10R0162 Edge Saddle - Les-1010

    -111 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -112 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510

    -113 39U6651 Clamp: Les-0505

    -114 10R0163 Clamp
    42- 41U2167 Cleaning Unit

    -1 39U6030 Case: Cleaning: Front: Ass'y

    -2 39U6033 Decal: Positioning Display: 2

    -3 39U6034 Decal: Positioning Display: 3

    -4 39U6023 Bushing - Front

    -5 39U6028 Decal: Positioning Display: 1

    -6 39U6029 Case - Upper

    -7 41U2115 Filter - Cleaning

    -8 39U6031 Decal: Case: Middle: Cleaning

    -9 39U6032 Case: Cleaning: Inner Back: Ass'y

    -10 39U6021 Bushing - Rear

    -11 39U6022 Spring

    -12 41U2113 Cleaning Blade

    -13 39U6025 Spring - 16mm

    -14 39U6026 Compression Spring

    -15 39U6024 Cleaning Blade Bracket

    -16 39U6027 Cleaning Blade: No.2: Ass'y

    -17 39U6035 Snap Ring - M6

    -18 39U6019 Spacer - Cleaning Brush

    -101 39U5974 Screw - M3X6

    -102 39U5962 Pan Head Screw - M4x4
    43-1 39U6044 Case: Middle: Cleaning: Ass'y

    -2 NP Spring Plate: Brush Roller

    -3 NP Holder: Spring Plate: Brush Roller

    -4 39U6038 Gear - 15Z

    -5 57P2527 Bushing - Toner Collection Coil

    -6 39U6039 Gear - 15Z/43Z

    -7 39U6050 Gear - 23Z

    -8 57P2518 Bushing - Brush Roller

    -9 39U6048 Drum Seal - Rear

    -10 NP Agitator

    -11 39U6041 Toner Collection Coil

    -12 54P1138 Spacer - M6

    -13 39U6036 Cleaning Brush Drive Shaft

    -14 41U2114 Cleaning Brush Roller

    -15 39U6042 Vibrating Plate

    -16 44D5640 Entrance Seal: Cleaning: Ass'y

    -17 44D5641 Seal: Drum: Front

    -18 39U6040 Ground Plate - Brush Roller

    -19 57P2532 Cleaning Brush Bushing

    -20 39U6051 Joint

    -21 39U6045 Toner Catchpan

    -22 39U6047 Spring

    -23 39U6046 Cap

    -24 57P2534 Agitator Bushing

    -25 39U6037 Compression Spring Ground

    -101 39U5975 Screw: Polished Round: M3x8

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 57P4002 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -104 57P4003 Binding Self-tapping Screw: 3x10

    -105 39U5974 Screw - M3X6
    44- 39U7188 Transfer Unit

    -1 39U7209 Roller - Drive

    -2 39U7210 Roller: Bias

    -3 57P2638 Rear Arm

    -4 39U7211 Gear - 50Z

    -5 57P2635 Rear Positioning Plate

    -6 10R2980 Gear - 20Z

    -7 57P1564 Drive Electrode

    -8 57P2642 Front Arm

    -9 10R1406 Toner Collection Gear

    -10 10R2187 Electrode Plate

    -11 39U7045 Terminal

    -12 39U7376 Electrode: Bias

    -13 39U7212 Bias Terminal

    -14 10R1869 Pressure Arm

    -15 39U7213 Bias Electrode

    -16 39U7215 Cover - Electrode Plate

    -17 39U7214 Transfer Belt Brush

    -18 39U7208 Roller - Driven

    -19 41U2118 Transfer Belt

    -20 39U7186 Guide Plate

    -21 39U7187 Inner Cover - Transfer

    -22 NP Decal - Lever Release Transfer

    -23 10R1723 Transfer Unit Lever

    -24 NP Decal - Transfer Unit Lever

    -101 54P1151 Spring Pin - M3x12

    -102 39U5975 Screw: Polished Round: M3x8

    -103 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -104 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -105 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -106 39U5912 Screw: Polished Round: M4x14

    -107 10R2772 Parallel Pin - 3x18mm

    -108 39U6636 Screw - M4X8
    45-1 39U7198 Guide Plate - Exit

    -2 39U7200 Electrode Plate - Transfer Belt

    -3 39U7199 Entrance Seal Holder

    -4 39U7201 Ground Bracket

    -5 39U7192 Cleaning Roller

    -6 41U2117 Transfer Belt Cleaning Blade

    -7 39U7191 Toner Collection Coil

    -8 NP 7 Agitator

    -9 39U7189 Seal

    -10 39U7190 Tape

    -11 39U7206 Spring

    -12 57P3970 Stepped Screw - Locking

    -13 39U7207 Bushing

    -14 39U7205 Spring Plate

    -15 39U7047 Lever

    -16 10R1572 Spring

    -17 39U7311 Lever Shaft

    -18 39U7048 Bushing

    -19 10R1323 Bushing - 6x10x6

    -20 54P1138 Spacer - M6

    -21 39U7195 Bushing - Rear

    -22 39U7193 Gear - 37Z

    -23 39U7280 Harness - Transfer Belt Unit

    -24 39U7264 High Voltage Supply Cord - TC

    -25 39U7263 High Voltage Supply Cord - T

    -26 39U7043 Power Pack

    -27 39U7202 Guide Plate - Entrance

    -28 39U7265 Ground Wire

    -29 39U7204 DC Solenoid

    -30 39U7194 Bushing - Front

    -31 39U7196 Bias Terminal

    -32 39U7046 Electrode Plate Cover

    -33 10R1408 Idle Gear

    -34 10R1409 Idle Gear - 2

    -35 10R1407 Toner Collection Gear Coil

    -36 57P2924 Bushing - 6x10x9mm

    -37 39U7203 On-off Shaft

    -38 39U7197 Cushion: On-off: Transfer Belt

    -101 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 39U5974 Screw - M3X6

    -103 39U6646 Screw: Polished Round: M3x4

    -104 39U6654 Clamp: LWSM-0511-2M

    -105 39U5974 Screw - M3X6
    46- 41U2170 Fusing Unit (208V) (2707-001/-002) (NA)

    - 41U2171 Fusing Unit (230V) (2707-001/-002) (EU)

    - 41U2172 Fusing Unit (208V) (2707-003) (NA)

    - 41U2173 Fusing Unit (230V) (2707-003) (EU)

    -1 39U6559 Inner Cover - Front Upper

    -2 39U6561 Inner Cover - Right Upper

    -3 39U6567 Cover: Fusing: Upper: Typeab (2707-001/-002)

    -3 39U6569 Cover: Fusing: Upper: Typec (2707-003)

    -4 39U6560 Cover - Rear Upper

    -5 39U6563 Cover - Rear Upper No.2

    -6 39U6562 Cover - Rear Lower

    -7 41U2102 Roller - Cleaning Felt

    -8 57P2597 Plate Ratchet

    -9 39U7377 Stopper Bracket

    -10 57P2581 Web Spring Plate

    -11 57P2589 Bushing - Oil Supply Roller

    -12 54P1245 3 Spring-oil Supply Roller

    -13 57P2601 Gear - 23Z

    -14 57P2603 Coupled Gear - 25z/32z

    -15 57P2599 Bushing - 6x9x6.5

    -16 54P1237 Pressure Spring

    -17 57P2602 Web End Feeler

    -18 39U7216 Gear - 50Z

    -19 39U6565 Feeler - Cleaning Felt

    -20 57P2994 Coupled Gear - 17z/32z

    -21 41U2174 Web Unit

    -22 41U2104 Web Roller

    -23 39U6555 Web Brake Pad Bracket

    -24 57P3347 Web Brake Pad

    -25 39U6566 Fusing Entrance Guide Plate: Upper

    -26 39U6004 Flanged Hexagonal Head Bolt: M4x8

    -101 39U5967 Screw - m4x6

    -102 39U6554 Screw - m4x4

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -105 39U6572 Screw - M4X8

    -106 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8
    47-1 39U6974 3 Development Cover Screw

    -2 39U6574 Cover - Left Upper

    -3 39U6580 Guide Plate - Lower

    -4 10R0240 6 Holder: Ring: Lower: Ass'y

    -5 39U6582 Fusing Exit Bracket Lower

    -6 57P2468 Paper Feed Sensor: Fusing Exit: Reed Switch

    -7 39U6581 Bracket

    -8 57P2595 Pressure Roller Stripper

    -9 10R0381 Tension Spring: Pickoff Pawl

    -10 39U6573 Screw

    -11 54P1247 Pressure Spring

    -12 39U6579 Pickoff Pawl Release Slider

    -13 57P2593 Roller Spring Plate

    -14 57P2592 Fusing Exit Roller - Upper

    -15 39U6576 Bracket - Upper

    -16 10R0241 6 Holder: Ring: Fusing Exit: Ass'y

    -17 41U2103 5 Stripper Pawls: Ring:Ass'y

    -18 54P1244 5 Stripper Pawl Spring

    -19 39U6575 Guide Plate - Upper

    -20 39U6577 Supporting Plate - Upper

    -21 39U6578 Stopper - Upper

    -101 39U6572 Screw - M4X8

    -102 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -103 39U6638 Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -104 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC
    48-1 41U1972 Housing: Thermostat: Upper

    -2 39U7362 Thermistor: Fusing: A'ssy

    -3 39U6593 Thermostat: 198/199c: No.1

    -4 39U6595 Harness - Thermostat Front No.1

    -5 39U6596 Harness - Thermostat Front No.2

    -6 39U6600 Housing: Thermostat: Lower

    -7 39U6597 Grip - Front

    -8 39U5928 Bushing - 34.3x39.9x15.5

    -9 57P2947 Ball Bearing - 40x62x12

    -10 10R0486 Rear Heater Holder

    -11 39U6583 Hot Roller (2707-001/-002)

    -11 41U2100 Hot Roller - Dia80 C (2707-003)

    -12 10R0485 Front Heater Holder

    -13 57P2991 Gear - 67Z

    -14 39U6601 Harness - Fusing Unit

    Upper AB (2707-001/-002)

    -14 39U6602 Harness - Fusing Unit Upper C (2707-003)

    -15 39U6592 Screw: Inner Cover: Joint Unit

    -16 39U6598 Harness Bracket - Upper

    -17 10R2026 Connector - 3P

    -18 39U6594 Fusing Entrance Guide Plate - Lower (EU)

    -18 39U6599 Fusing Entrance Guide Plate - Lower (NA)

    -19 39U6584 Heater - 208V/900V (120V)

    -19 39U6588 Heater - 230V/900V (230V)

    -20 39U6586 Heater - 208V/900W (120V)

    -20 39U6590 Heater - 230V/900W (230V)

    -21 39U6585 Heater - 208V/600W (120V) (2707-001/-002)

    -21 39U6587 Heater - 208V/600W (120V) (2707-003)

    -21 39U6589 Heater - 230V/600W (230V) (2707-001/-002)

    -21 39U6591 Heater - 230V/600W (230V) (2707-003)

    -101 39U5971 Screw - M4X6

    -102 39U5967 Screw - m4x6

    -103 54P1193 Ring - M35

    -104 39U5969 Screw - M4X10

    -105 39U5965 Screw - M4X12

    -106 39U5908 Pan Head Screw: M5x8
    49-1 39U6611 Cover: Cleaning Unit: Pressure Roller

    -2 39U6974 Development Cover Screw

    -3 39U6612 Pressure Roller Bracket

    -4 57P3013 Left Holder

    -5 57P3017 Spacer - 8x10x13.5

    -6 57P3018 Ball Bearing - 6x16x5

    -7 39U6609 Cleaning Roller

    -8 39U6610 Cleaning Roller Shaft

    -9 57P3016 Right Holder

    -10 NP Harness - Fusing Unit Lower

    -11 39U6623 Cleaning Drive Bracket Lower

    -12 57P3325 Coupled gear - 17z/32z

    -13 57P3354 Bushing - M4

    -14 57P2994 Coupled Gear - 17z/32z

    -15 39U6620 Cleaning Drive Bracket

    -16 57P2561 DC Motor: Cleaner

    -17 39U6622 Photointerruptor Bracket

    -18 57P2423 Paper Feed Sensor

    -19 39U6617 Pressure Roller Bracket Front

    -20 39U6624 Fusing Cleaning Bracket Front

    -21 39U6605 Upper Pressure Lever

    -22 39U6606 Lower Pressure Lever

    -23 39U6613 Shaft: Pressure

    -24 39U6615 Guide Plate - Lever

    -25 39U6604 Pressure Cam

    -26 39U6616 Pressure Roller Shaft

    -27 39U6619 Stay - Lower

    -28 39U6621 Cover - Lower

    -29 41U2101 Pressure Roller - Dia80

    -30 57P2947 Ball Bearing - 40x62x12

    -31 39U6608 Thermal Insulating Bushing

    -32 39U6614 Pressure Roller Shaft

    -33 57P2967 Magnetic Catch

    -34 57P2961 Gear - 41Z

    -35 39U6618 Harness Bracket

    -101 39U6572 Screw - M4X8

    -102 39U5967 Screw - m4x6

    -103 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -104 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -105 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -106 54P1189 Retaining Ring - M8

    -107 39U5970 Hexagonal Head Bolt: M5x35

    -108 39U6603 Hexagonal Nut:M5

    -109 44D6515 Harness Clamp

    LWS-0306ZC

    -110 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -111 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510

    -112 57P3019 Retaining Ring C - M20

    -113 39U6626 Screw: M3x8
    50-1 39U7217 Cooling Transport Belt

    -2 39U7245 Transport Roller - Cooling Exit

    -3 39U7218 Transport Roller - Heat Pipe

    -4 39U7219 Transport Roller Shaft

    -5 39U7244 Transport Roller - Cooling Entrance

    -6 39U7221 Inner Cover

    -7 NP Decal - Paper Exit Unit (D5)

    -8 NP Decal - Paper Exit Unit (D1)

    -9 39U7028 Knob - Fusing/Paper Exit Unit

    -10 39U7235 Discharge Brush - L=341 Sus

    -11 39U7334 Magnet Catch - 5n

    -12 NP Decal - Warning (high Temperature)

    -13 57P3543 Antistatic Brush

    -14 NP Heat Sink Bracket

    -15 57P1570 Compression Spring

    -16 57P1569 Cap - Heat Pipe

    -17 54P1128 Stepped Screw

    -18 NP Decal: Warning: High Temperature: Exit

    -19 39U6704 Timing Belt - B60S3M474

    -20 39U7005 Pulley - 30T

    -21 39U7341 Gear - 28Z

    -22 39U7340 Gear - 43Z

    -23 NP Decal: Positioning Display: Fusing

    -24 NP Pulley: Coupling: 30T

    -101 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -102 39U6350 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -103 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -104 54P1189 Retaining Ring - M8

    -105 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -106 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -107 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4X8

    -108 57P4009 Binding Self Tapping Screw: 4x6
    51-1 39U7236 Exit Guide Plate - Lower

    -2 NP Paper Feed Sensor Bracket - Exit

    -3 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -4 39U7023 Exit Roller - Exit

    -5 39U7021 3 Transport Roller - Driven

    -6 39U6723 9 Spring: Pressure: 2n

    -7 39U6732 9 Ball Bearing Holder

    -8 39U7235 Discharge Brush - L=341 Sus

    -9 NP Photo Reflection Sensor Bracket

    -10 39U7228 Exit Guide Plate - Upper

    -11 39U7240 Guide - Auxiliary

    -12 39U7224 Entrance Cooling Guide Upper

    -13 39U7231 Tightener - Left

    -14 39U7277 Harness - Paper Exit Unit

    -15 39U7007 Timing Pulley - 20T

    -16 39U6705 Timing Belt B60DS3M453

    -17 NP Connector Bracket

    -18 39U7006 Pulley - 19T

    -19 39U7009 Pulley - 20T/20T

    -20 39U7226 Drum Stay - Drive Unit

    -21 57P2965 Tightener Pulley

    -22 39U7334 Magnet Catch - 5n

    -23 57P1554 Tension Spring

    -24 39U7230 Bracket - Guide Plate Stopper

    -25 39U7008 Timing Pulley - 20T

    -26 10R1061 Spacer

    -27 NP Spring: Pressure: 0.7N

    -101 39U6350 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -102 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -103 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -104 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -105 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -106 39U6649 Connector: 51405-1819

    -107 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -108 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8
    52-1 39U7222 Release Grip

    -2 39U7227 Lever Bracket

    -3 39U7223 Lock Lever

    -4 54P1206 Pressure Spring

    -5 39U6722 Spring - 5n

    -6 39U6732 Ball Bearing Holder

    -7 39U7022 Transport Roller - Driven

    -8 54P1248 Rear Guide Plate Spring

    -9 39U7241 Contact Point Shaft

    -10 54P1249 Front Guide Plate Spring

    -11 39U2769 Release Lever

    -12 39U7239 Guide Plate - Exit

    -13 39U7238 Exit Guide

    -14 39U7025 Exit Roller - Reverse

    -15 39U7024 Exit Roller - Horizontal

    -16 39U7237 Entrance Guide

    -17 39U7234 Gate Pawl

    -18 39U7334 Magnet Catch - 5n

    -19 39U6707 Tension Spring

    -20 39U7229 Guide Plate - Entrance

    -21 39U7235 Discharge Brush - L=341 Sus

    -22 NP Decal - D6

    -23 39U7225 Drum Stay - Coupling

    -24 NP Harness Guard Bracket

    -25 39U7243 Stepper Motor DC24V 2.6W

    -26 39U7335 Tension Spring: Gate Pawl: 0.7N

    -27 39U7233 Feeler

    -28 57P4049 Screw - M4X5

    -29 39U7242 Lever Shaft

    -30 39U7232 Tightener - Right

    -31 57P1554 Tension Spring

    -32 39U7008 Pulley - 20T

    -33 57P2956 Pulley - 20Z

    -34 39U7007 Pulley - 20T

    -35 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -36 NP Photointerruptor Bracket

    -37 57P2965 Tightener Pulley

    -38 39U7220 Drive Shaft

    -39 39U6725 Spring - 3.5n

    -101 39U6350 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -102 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -105 44D5512 Bushing - 5mm

    -106 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -107 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -108 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -109 10R0153 Clamp
    53- 39U6263 Duplex Unit

    -1 39U6271 Tension Spring

    -2 39U6270 Driven Roller Holder

    -3 39U6260 Transport Roller - Driven Inner

    -4 44D5643 Guide Plate: Open and Close: Duplex: Right

    -5 NP Decal - Duplex Unit (Z5)

    -6 39U6262 Magnet Catch

    -7 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -8 39U6274 Harness - Duplex Unit Right

    -9 39U6264 Lock Lever

    -10 39U6258 Lock Arm

    -11 39U6267 Release Lever Shaft

    -12 39U6259 Grip Spring

    -13 39U6266 Release Guide Plate

    -14 39U6265 Release Bracket

    -15 39U6272 Guide Plate - Right Lower

    -16 39U6273 Inner Cover

    -17 39U6261 Knob - Duplex

    -18 NP Decal - Duplex Unit (Z2)

    -19 39U6268 Release Grip

    -20 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -101 39U6275 Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 39U6350 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -104 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4X8

    -105 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -106 10R0163 Clamp
    54-1 39U6281 Entrance Guide Plate

    -2 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -3 39U6285 Harness - Duplex Unit

    -4 39U6321 Transport Roller - Driven

    -5 39U6721 Spring - 8n

    -6 39U6732 Ball Bearing Holder

    -7 39U6282 Guide Plate - Lower

    -8 39U6280 Gear: Sector: Duplex: Entrance

    -9 54P1139 Spacer - M8

    -10 39U6284 Compression Spring

    -11 39U6283 Drive Joint

    -12 39U6299 Gate Pawl Cushion

    -13 39U6276 Transport Roller - Drive

    -14 57P3966 Stopped Screw - M4x17

    -15 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -16 NP Cover - Duplex

    -17 39U6277 Sheet: Duplex: 28

    -18 39U6278 Sheet: Duplex: 10.5

    -19 39U6279 Sheet: Duplex: 7

    -20 NP Harness Clamp: Duplex: Entrance

    -21 54P1139 Spacer - M8

    -101 57P4004 Tapping Screw - M4x6

    -102 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -103 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510

    -104 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -105 39U6644 Ball Bearing - 8x12x3.5mm

    -106 39U6275 Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -107 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6
    55-1 39U6297 On-off DC Solenoid

    -2 39U6300 Harness - Duplex Unit Left Upper

    -3 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -4 39U6721 Spring - 8n

    -5 39U6732 Ball Bearing Holder

    -6 39U6287 Transport Roller - Driven

    -7 39U6294 Gate Pawl - Switchback

    -8 39U6289 Compression Spring

    -9 39U6296 Tension Spring

    -10 39U6295 DC Solenoid

    -11 39U6291 Lock Pawl - Front

    -12 39U6321 Transport Roller - Driven

    -13 39U6299 Gate Pawl Cushion

    -14 39U6298 Tension Spring

    -15 39U6292 Lock Pawl - Rear

    -16 39U6731 Bushing - Dia5

    -17 39U6288 Entrance Guide Plate Upper

    -18 39U6290 Guide Plate Lock Shaft

    -19 39U6293 Grip

    -101 57P4004 Tapping Screw - M4x6

    -102 44D6515 Harness Clamp

    LWS-0306ZC

    -103 10R0163 Clamp

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 44D5512 Bushing: Dia5

    -106 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -107 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510
    56-1 39U6309 Guide Plate: Duplex: Left: Unit

    -2 NP Decal - Duplex Unit (Z4)

    -3 39U6307 Magnet Catch

    -4 39U6722 Spring - 5n

    -5 39U6732 Ball Bearing Holder

    -6 39U7021 Ball Bearing Holder

    -7 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -8 39U6312 Harness - Duplex Unit Left Lower

    -9 NP Stepper Motor Bracket

    -10 10R2064 Cushion - Stepper Motor

    -11 39U6248 Stepper Motor DC2.64V 6.3W

    -12 39U6253 Timing Belt - S2M100

    -13 39U6304 Timing Pulley - 25T

    -14 39U6302 Timing Belt - B60S2M264

    -15 39U6333 Timing Pulley - 24T

    -16 39U6314 Timing Belt: B60S2M122

    -17 39U6313 Timing Pulley - 25T

    -18 44D5541 Transport Roller: Switchback: Drive

    -19 44D5549 Transport Roller: Duplex: Exit: Drive

    -20 39U6310 Guide Plate - Upper

    -21 39U6303 Stepped Screw - M3x4

    -22 NP Harness - Duplex Unit

    -23 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -24 NP Drawer Bracket

    -25 39U6308 Positioning Pin Bracket Sub

    -26 39U6324 Compression Spring

    -101 10R0163 Clamp

    -102 39U6247 Screw - m3x5

    -103 39U6275 Tapping Screw:4x6

    -104 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -105 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -106 39U6644 Ball Bearing - 8x12x3.5mm

    -107 39U6301 Connector: 51405-3919

    -108 10R0153 Clamp
    57-1 39U6721 Spring - 8n

    -2 39U6732 Ball Bearing Holder

    -3 39U6321 Transport Roller - Driven

    -4 39U6325 Guide Plate - Exit

    -5 39U6326 Guide Plate - Exit

    -6 39U7030 Paper Feed Sensor

    -7 NP Sensor Bracket

    -8 44D5524 Transport Roller: Duplex: Reverse: Exit: Drive

    -9 44D5528 Transport Roller: Reverse: Lower: Drive

    -10 44D5527 Transport Roller: Reverse: Upper: Drive

    -11 39U6315 Timing Belt - 60S2M156

    -12 39U6317 Gear - 27Z/30Z

    -13 39U6328 Gear - 28Z

    -14 39U6323 Positioning Pin Bracket Main

    -15 39U6324 Compression Spring

    -16 39U6327 Gear - 22Z

    -17 39U6315 Timing Belt - 60S2M156

    -18 39U6250 Timing Pulley - 30T

    -19 39U6329 Gear - 21Z

    -20 39U6173 Tension Spring

    -21 NP Stepper Motor Bracket

    -22 57P2799 Motor Cushion

    -23 39U6322 Stepper Motor DC1.68V 6.7W

    -101 39U6275 Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -102 39U6644 Ball Bearing - 8x12x3.5mm

    -103 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 57P3997 Tapping Screw: 4x10

    -106 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -107 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -108 10R0153 Clamp

    -109 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -110 39U6490 Clamp: Lwss-1n
    58-1 39U6338 Guide Plate - Lower

    -2 39U6340 DC Solenoid

    -3 39U6337 Tension Spring

    -4 44D5649 Gate Pawl: Duplex

    -5 10R1315 Bushing - M6

    -6 44D5542 Transport Roller: Duplex: No.1: Drive

    -7 44D5546 Transport Roller: Duplex: No.2: Drive

    -8 39U6339 Guide Plate - Left Lower

    -9 NP Bracket: Plate: Damper: Open And Close

    -10 39U6336 Damper: Open And Close

    -11 39U6331 Gear: - 30Z/30T

    -12 39U6342 Timing Belt: B60S2M172

    -13 39U6332 Timing Pulley - 28T

    -14 39U6330 Timing Belt - B60S2M290

    -15 39U6333 Timing Pulley - 24T

    -101 39U6275 Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -102 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -103 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -104 39U6644 Ball Bearing - 8x12x3.5mm

    -105 39U6490 Clamp: Lwss-1n

    -106 10R0153 Clamp

    -107 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -108 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -109 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6
    59-1 39U6150 Stepper Motor DC3.6V 7.2W

    -2 NP Stepper Motor Bracket

    -3 39U6141 Timing Belt - B60S2M112

    -4 39U6152 Timing Pulley - 25T

    -5 39U6144 Shaft - Toner Supply Roller

    -6 39U6143 Stepper Motor DC12.6V 12.6W

    -7 39U6142 Brushless Motor DC24V 33W

    -8 39U6145 Tightener

    -9 54P1194 Snap Ring

    -10 39U6146 Spring

    -11 NP Bracket

    -12 10R1323 Bushing - 6x10x6

    -13 39U6148 Gear - 30Z

    -14 39U6147 Agitator Drive Shaft

    -15 NP Agitator Bracket

    -16 39U6149 Cover

    -17 NP Drawer Bracket

    -18 39U6151 Harness - Drawer

    -19 39U7176 DC Motor: Toner Bottle: DC21V 5.85W

    -20 57P2799 Motor Cushion

    -101 39U6140 Harness Clamp LWS-2111Z

    -102 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -103 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -104 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -105 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -106 39U5907 Screw - M2.5X6

    -107 10R0153 Clamp

    -108 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -109 39U6653 Clamp: Lwss-0504

    -110 39U6005 Connector: 55949-1819

    -111 57P3997 Tapping Screw: 4x10

    -112 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510
    60-1 39U6165 Pulley - 23T

    -2 39U6160 Tightener

    -3 NP Brushless Motor Bracket

    -4 39U6158 Brushless Motor DC24V 50.4W

    -5 39U6154 Timing Belt: Drive: Fusing Unit

    -6 39U6155 Tension Spring: Tension

    -7 39U6157 Pulley - 40Z

    -8 39U6164 Pulley Flange

    -9 39U6161 Fusing Drive Unit Bracket

    -10 39U6163 Drive Shaft

    -11 57P2864 Fusing Drive Stopper

    -12 39U6162 Spring: Joint: Fusing

    -13 57P2865 Fusing Drive Joint

    -14 39U6169 Joint Drive

    -15 39U6156 Compression Spring - 6.5n

    -16 39U6170 Spacer - 8x20x0.3t

    -17 NP Brushless Motor Bracket

    -18 39U6166 Motor Drive Shaft

    -19 39U6167 Brushless Motor DC24V 20W

    -20 39U6168 Gear - 66Z

    -21 39U6322 Stepper Motor DC1.68V 6.7W

    -22 57P2799 Motor Cushion

    -23 NP Stepper Motor Bracket

    -24 39U6173 Tension Spring

    -25 NP Stepper Motor Bracket

    -26 39U6153 Timing Belt - B60S2M130

    -27 39U6250 Timing Pulley - 30T

    -28 39U6171 Pulley Drive Shaft

    -29 39U6172 Cushion: Bracket: Duplex: Entrance

    -30 54P1139 Spacer - 1X8X12

    -101 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 54P1189 Retaining Ring - M8

    -104 57P3998 Tapping Screw: 4x12

    -105 39U6654 Clamp: Lwsm-0511-2m

    -106 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -107 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -108 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -109 57P3997 Tapping Screw:4x10

    -110 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4X8

    -111 39U6644 Ball Bearing - 8x12x3.5mm
    61-1 39U6190 Drum Shaft

    -2 39U6178 Pulley - 125T

    -3 39U6187 Fly Wheel Flange

    -4 NP Supporting Plate - Drum Shaft

    -5 39U6194 Shaft - Swivel

    -6 39U6196 Gear - 32Z

    -7 39U6200 Cam

    -8 39U6195 Gear - 13Z/29Z

    -9 39U6051 Joint

    -10 39U6199 Gear - 16Z

    -11 54P1281 Pressure Spring

    -12 54P1138 Spacer - M6

    -13 39U6193 Shaft - Cleaning

    -14 39U6202 Gear - 22Z

    -15 39U6201 Cleaning Drive Unit Stay

    -16 39U6198 Drive Shaft - Cleaning

    -17 39U6197 Pulley - 39T

    -18 54P1195 Snap Ring - M6

    -19 39U6183 Tightener

    -20 39U6184 Pulley

    -21 39U6155 Tension Spring: Tension

    -22 39U6182 Tightener

    -23 39U6185 Pulley: Tightener: Drum: ASS'Y

    -24 39U6177 Timing Belt - B60S3M435

    -25 39U6175 Timing Belt - B60S3M426

    -26 57P2806 Idle Pulley - 25t/20t

    -27 57P2831 Cushion - DC Motor

    -28 39U6181 Brushless Motor Bracket

    -29 39U6180 Brushless Motor DC24V 72W

    -30 39U6176 Timing Belt - B60S3M363

    -31 39U6188 Transfer Drive Bracket

    -32 39U6179 Pulley - 29T

    -33 39U6189 Drive Shaft

    -34 39U6204 Fan Motor DC24V 1.92W

    -35 39U6191 Electrode Plate: Drum Shaft

    -36 39U6186 Holder: Pulley: Drum

    -37 39U6192 Terminal: Development Vias

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4x8

    -103 39U6174 Screw - M4X20

    -104 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -105 39U5918 Tapping Screw - M4x20

    -106 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -107 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -108 39U5978 Screw: Polished Round: M4x10

    -109 39U6643 Bushing - 4x5

    -110 57P3998 Tapping Screw: 4x12

    -111 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -112 10R0160 Harness Clamp
    62-1 39U6165 Pulley - 23T

    -2 39U6208 Tightener

    -3 39U6155 Tension Spring: Tension

    -4 39U6206 Toner Recycling Unit Drive Bracket

    -5 39U6207 Pulley - 40T

    -6 57P2922 Gear - 30Z

    -7 39U6219 Torque Limiter Gear - 24z

    -8 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -9 NP Positioning Sensor Bracket

    -10 57P2921 Transport Screw Bushing

    -11 39U6210 Case - Lower

    -12 NP Harness Guard Bracket

    -13 57P2827 Gear - 44Z

    -14 39U6211 Vibrating Plate

    -15 39U6212 Guide - Lower

    -16 39U6203 Cam Spring

    -17 39U6209 Case - Upper

    -18 57P2816 Vibrating Plate Cam

    -19 57P2819 Transport Screw: Toner Recycling

    -20 39U6215 Pip - Dia14

    -21 39U6214 Transport Screw

    -22 39U6213 Pipe

    -23 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -24 10R2777 Retaining Ring C Separate

    -25 10R0281 Case: Classification: Upper

    -26 39U6217 DC Solenoid

    -27 39U6218 Solenoid Bracket

    -28 10R0388 Tension Spring: Arm: Toner Recycling

    -29 10R0253 Arm: Toner Recycling

    -30 57P2834 Gear - 17Z

    -31 10R0280 Case: Classification: Lower: Ass'y

    -32 39U6205 Screw: M4

    -33 39U6216 Heat Insulation

    -101 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -104 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -105 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -106 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -107 57P4054 Screw - M3X4
    63-1 39U6234 Pump Unit

    -2 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -3 39U6244 Harness - Pump Sensor

    -4 39U6236 Drive Shaft

    -5 39U6238 Feeler

    -6 39U6237 Gear - 24Z

    -7 39U6235 Drive Joint

    -8 39U6233 DC Solenoid

    -9 39U6222 Gear/pulley - 31Z/31T

    -10 39U6240 Gear - 36Z

    -11 39U6239 Compression Spring

    -12 39U6230 Roller Bracket

    -13 39U6229 Torsion Spring

    -14 39U6228 Roller Bracket

    -15 39U6221 Gear/pulley - 31Z/31T

    -16 75P2237 Timing Belt - S2M114 9MM

    -17 39U6231 Drive Unit Bracket

    -18 39U6173 Tension Spring

    -19 NP Stepper Motor Bracket

    -20 57P2799 Motor Cushion

    -21 39U6322 Stepper Motor DC1.68V 6.7W

    -22 39U6232 Drive Unit Bracket

    -23 39U6241 Tube - Dia6

    -101 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 10R3010 Bushing - 6mm

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 44D6515 Harness Clamp

    LWS-0306ZC

    -105 57P3997 Tapping Screw: 4x10

    -106 39U5977 Screw: Polished Round: M4x8

    -107 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -108 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6
    64-1 39U6248 Stepper Motor DC2.64V 6.3W

    -2 10R2064 Cushion - Stepper Motor

    -3 NP Bracket

    -4 39U6313 Timing Pulley - 25T

    -5 39U6257 Drive Shaft

    -6 39U6253 Timing Belt - S2M100

    -7 39U6322 Stepper Motor DC1.68V 6.7W

    -8 NP Tightener Bracket

    -9 NP Tightener Bracket

    -10 57P2799 Motor Cushion

    -11 39U6173 Tension Spring

    -12 NP Tandem LCT Bracket

    -13 39U6252 Timing Belt - S2M126

    -14 39U6250 Timing Pulley - 30T

    -15 39U6256 Grip Drive Shaft

    -16 39U6255 Feed Drive Shaft

    -17 39U6251 Timing Belt - S2M180

    -18 NP Bracket

    -19 39U6254 Timing Belt - S2M152

    -20 39U6249 DC Motor: Rise: Tandem LCT: Ass'y

    -21 39U5906 DC Motor: Rise: Paper Tray

    -22 NP Tightener Bracket

    -23 NP Tightener Bracket

    -101 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -102 39U6247 Screw - m3x5

    -103 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -104 57P4043 Screw: Polished Round: M4x6

    -105 57P3997 Tapping Screw: 4x10

    -106 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -107 39U6644 Ball Bearing - 8x12x3.5mm

    -108 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6
    65-1 39U6242 Cylinder Unit

    -2 39U6225 Bracket: Arm: Ass'y

    -3 10R1870 Lock Arm

    -4 54P1273 Lock Spring - Large

    -5 54P1274 Lock Spring - Small

    -6 54P1142 Spacer - 6mm

    -7 NP Supporter Bracket

    -8 57P2925 Tube - 12x14x835

    -9 57P2911 Toner Transport Screw

    -10 57P2927 Toner Transport Screw Case

    -11 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -12 57P2926 Driving Joint

    -13 39U6227 DC Solenoid: Lock: Ass'y

    -14 10R0374 DC Solenoid: Coupling: Ass'y

    -15 39U6245 Bracket: Positioning: Paper Tray

    -16 39U6224 Paper Tray Stopper

    -17 NP Bracket - Harness Clamp

    -18 39U6246 Paper Size Sensor Bracket

    -19 39U6243 Harness - Paper Size Sensor

    -20 57P2932 Push Switch

    -21 NP Harness Clamp Bracket

    -22 NP Cover - Paper Size Sensor

    -23 NP Tube Guide Rail

    -24 39U7176 DC Motor: Toner Bottle: DC21V 5.85W

    -25 39U6223 Toner End Sensor

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -103 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -104 10R0157 Wire Binder: T18mr-hs

    -106 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -107 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6
    66-1 39U6349 Harness - Ground Wire

    -2 57P2875 Interface Grounding Harness

    -3 NP ADF Plug Bracket

    -4 39U6348 Harness - Power Source

    -5 39U6347 High Voltage Supply Cord

    -6 39U6343 Power Pack Development

    -7 39U6345 Vacuum Duct Unit

    -8 39U6344 Shield: Duct: Ozone Unit

    -9 10R0196 Ozone Filter: 50x150x40

    -10 10R3006 Duct: Exhaust

    -11 39U6374 Fan Motor DC24V 9.6W

    -12 NP Bracket: Duct: Exhaust

    -13 NP Bracket: Standard: C/T Box

    -14 10R1801 Fly Wheel

    -15 39U6346 Rear Duct Unit

    -101 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 57P3982 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -104 57P3986 Tapping Screw - M4x16
    67-1 NP Bracket: Power Supply Unit: Upper

    -2 10R4616 Guide: Positioning

    -3 NP Hinge Bracket - Case

    -4 39U6354 Power Supply Unit B

    -5 39U6353 Power Supply Unit A

    -6 10R0035 Grounding Plate

    -7 NP Receive Bracket - Lower

    -8 NP Stay: Power Supply Unit: Lower Right

    -9 NP Stay: Power Supply Unit: Middle Lower

    -10 39U6352 3 Fan Motor Mm80

    -11 NP Bracket: Fan: Power Supply Unit

    -12 NP Power Supply Unit Cover Front

    -13 39U6356 Duct - Vacuum

    -14 NP Bracket: Power Supply Unit: Middle

    -15 10R3775 Harness - Ground Wire

    -16 NP Cover - Hinge

    -17 NP Hinge Bracket - Upper

    -18 NP Hinge Bracket - Lower

    -19 39U6355 Harness - Power Supply Unit Fan

    -20 NP Harness - AC Paper Bank

    -21 NP Decal: Caution Chart: PSU: Service

    -101 39U6350 Tapping Screw - M4x8

    -102 39U6572 Screw - M4X8

    -103 39U5919 Tapping Screw: M4x30

    -104 17R7831 Screw - M3X8

    -105 39U6639 Tapping Screw:4x8

    -106 57P1579 Harness Clamp IWS-2218

    -107 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -108 39U6351 Harness Clamp KGLS-10RT(V0)

    -109 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -110 10R0170 Relay Connector - 4P

    -111 57P4000 Tapping Screw: 4x35
    68-1 39U6470 Fan Motor DC24V 3.36W

    -2 39U6369 Vacuum Duct - Inner Back

    -3 NP Bracket - AC Drive Board

    -4 39U6359 PCB AC Drive

    -5 39U6360 PCB Relay Safety Switch

    -6 NP Safety Switch Bracket

    -7 NP Stay - Rear

    -8 39U6358 PCB IOB

    -9 39U6357 PCB BCU

    -10 NP Bracket: IOB

    -11 NP Cable - IPU BCU

    -12 39U6365 Harness - Paper Bank Left

    -13 NP Harness - Paper Bank Middle

    -14 NP Harness - Machine Or Copier Left

    -15 NP Harness - Machine Or Copier Middle (2707-001)

    -15 NP Harness - Machine Or Copier Middle (2707-002)

    -15 NP Harness - Machine Or Copier Middle (2707-003)

    -16 NP Harness - Machine Or Copier Right

    -17 NP Harness - AC Paper Bank

    -18 NP Harness - Paper Bank Right

    -19 NP Harness: Main: Stepper Motor

    -101 39U5941 Tapping Screw: 4x35

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -104 57P1579 Harness Clamp IWS-2218

    -105 54P1134 Spacer

    -106 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -107 10R0156 Nylon Clamp-emt-3n

    -108 54P1166 Locking Support
    69-1 39U6376 Drum Duct

    -2 39U6385 Cover - Motor

    -3 39U6382 Gear - 20Z

    -4 39U6384 Drive Shaft

    -5 39U6372 Spacer - M5

    -6 39U6378 Charge Receptacle

    -7 39U6383 Gear - 14Z

    -8 39U6379 Terminal Pin

    -9 57P2561 DC Motor: Cleaner

    -10 39U6380 Terminal - Pre G

    -11 57P2880 Receptacle Connector C

    -12 39U6373 Fan Motor DC24V 4.8W

    -13 NP Duct - Heat Pipe

    -14 NP Cover - Duct

    -15 39U6377 Charge Duct

    -16 39U6374 Fan Motor DC24V 9.6W

    -17 39U6375 Duct - Exhaust Fusing Exit

    -18 39U6386 Duct - Coupling

    -19 NP Bracket: Clamp

    -20 39U6381 Terminal - Pre C

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 57P3983 Tapping Screw:M4x10

    -104 57P3986 Tapping Screw - M4x16

    -105 57P1579 Harness Clamp IWS-2218

    -106 57P3924 Retaining Ring - M3

    -107 44D5512 Bushing: Dia5

    -108 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -109 10R0158 Clamp

    -110 10R0172 Connector - 54679-1615

    -111 54P1143 Relay Connector - 2P
    70-1 39U6400 Harness - AC Noise Filter

    -2 NP Noise Filter Bracket

    -3 39U6393 Power Supply Cord NA

    -3 39U6394 Power Supply Cord EU 16a

    -4 NP Power Supply Cord Bracket

    -5 NP Harness - AC Machine Or Copier

    -6 39U6403 Harness - Fusing Lower

    -7 54P1276 Spring Connector: 9.8n

    -8 57P2813 Connector Guide Pin

    -9 57P2913 Screw: Dia4: M3

    -10 54P1280 Spring

    -11 NP Harness - Paper Bank Tandem LCT

    -12 NP Connector Bracket

    -13 NP Bracket: Connector: Right

    -14 NP Bracket: Connector: Left

    -15 NP Stay - Rear Lower

    -16 54P1278 Connector Spring

    -17 NP Decal - Ground

    -101 39U6391 Filter - SUP-ET20-ER-0

    -102 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -104 39U6387 Pan Self-tapping Screw: 4x20

    -105 39U6389 Screw: Spring Washer: M5X10

    -106 57P3998 Tapping Screw: 4x12

    -107 39U5971 Screw - M4X6

    -109 57P1579 Harness Clamp

    IWS-2218

    -110 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -111 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -112 39U6390 Fuse - Bjs201100fcrk

    -113 57P3948 Stepped Screw

    -114 39U6388 Washer: Dia4

    -115 54P1164 Nylon Clamp - 5n
    71-1 39U6392 Fan Motor: 15mm: 24V

    -2 NP Fan Motor Bracket

    -3 NP Air Block Plate

    -4 39U6397 PCB OPU NA

    -4 39U6398 PCB: OPU: EU: Ass'y

    -5 NP OPU Bracket

    -6 57P3250 Ground Plate - Lens Stay

    -7 NP Tube Joint Bracket

    -8 39U6396 Tube Joint

    -9 39U6407 Fan Motor Mm60/15mm:24V

    -10 39U6395 Duct: Fan: Ass'y

    -11 NP Connector Bracket

    -12 NP Cable - Operation Panel OPU

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 39U5916 Tapping Screw:4x25

    -103 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -104 39U5918 Tapping Screw - M4x20

    -105 57P3998 Tapping Screw: 4x12

    -106 39U6052 Nylon Clamp-emt-4n

    -116 NP Washer: Dia5
    72-1 39U6415 Safety Switch Lever

    -2 NP Safety Switch Bracket A

    -3 NP Safety Switch Bracket B

    -4 39U6414 Harness - Safety Switch

    -5 10R3145 Cover: Main Switch

    -6 39U6408 Cover - Main Switch

    -7 39U6410 Hinge: Left Upper: Ass'y

    -8 10R0282 Total Counter: 7fig: 24V: Mi2

    -9 NP Bracket - Total Counter

    -10 NP Bracket: Main Switch

    -11 57P3443 Magnet Catch: 44.1n

    -12 39U6412 Imaging Unit Duct

    -13 39U6409 Hinge: Right Upper: Ass'y

    -14 NP Duct - Upper

    -15 39U6411 ADF Bracket

    -16 57P3032 Ground Plate - Rear Frame

    -17 57P3084 Seal - Operation Frame

    -18 NP Frame - Operation Panel

    -19 39U6413 Cleaning Fan Holder

    -20 39U6407 Fan Motor Mm60/15mm:24V

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 10R2070 Micro Switch

    -104 39U6404 Tapping Screw - M3x35

    -105 39U6405 Switch AC250V/16A

    -106 57P3978 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -107 39U5916 Tapping Screw: 4x25

    -108 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510

    -109 39U5964 Phillips Pan Head Screw M4x8
    73-1 39U6064 Cover - SD-Card

    -2 39U6066 PCB: NIC+USB

    -3 39U6057 PCB Inter Face

    -4 39U6053 Interface Panel

    -5 39U6056 PCB IPU

    -6 39U6059 SD-Card Copy

    -7 39U6058 PCB Type-AX2D

    -8 39U6065 Counter: PCB: Novita 2.2

    -9 39U6067 PCB:SDRAM-DIMM: 256Mb

    -10 NP Supporter Bracket - Upper

    -11 39U6063 Insulating Sheet

    -12 39U6060 PCB Vectra

    -13 39U6061 PCB DDR-DIMM 128Mb

    -14 NP Large Drum Stay Ground Plate

    -15 NP Base Bracket - ICIB-2

    -16 NP Ground Plate: Drum Stay: Small

    -17 39U6062 Harness: HDD:Power Source

    -18 NP Interface Cable - Scanner LVDS

    -19 NP Cable - LVDS 18p

    -20 NP Harness - LDB Opu BCU Gwbox

    -21 NP Cable - IPU BCU

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -103 39U6572 Screw - M4X8

    -104 39U6639 Tapping Screw:4x8

    -105 39U6652 Clamp: EMT-5N

    -106 39U6052 Nylon Clamp-emt-4n

    -107 10R0156 Nylon Clamp-emt-3n
    74-1 39U6469 HDD Unit

    -2 NP Cover: Harness

    -3 10R3775 Harness - Ground Wire

    -4 NP CSS Cover

    -5 NP Cable: HDD: S-ATA: Gray: ROHS

    -6 NP Cable: HDD: S-ATA: Red: ROHS

    -7 NP Side Plate: C/T Box: Right

    -8 NP Side Plate: C/T Box: Upper Lower

    -9 10R0035 Grounding Plate

    -10 39U6460 Fan Motor DC12V 3.6W

    -11 NP Bracket: Fan: Cooling

    -12 NP Bracket: CSS

    -13 10R4616 Guide: Positioning

    -14 10R0343 Stepped Screw - M3

    -15 NP Bracket: Power Supply Unit

    -16 39U6461 Power Supply Unit (208V)

    -17 NP Harness - Power Source

    -18 39U6466 Harness - SD-Card

    -19 39U6463 PCB Screwdriver

    -20 NP PCB Bracket

    -21 39U6467 Harness - AC Control Section

    -22 57P3250 Ground Plate - Lens Stay

    -23 NP Bracket: Hinge: C/T Box

    -24 NP Bracket: Hinge: Lower

    -25 NP Cover - Hinge

    -26 NP Side Plate: C/T Box: Left

    -27 NP Bracket: Hinge: Upper

    -28 NP Cover: Base:C/T Box

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 10R0170 Relay Connector - 4P

    -103 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -104 57P4000 Tapping Screw: 4x35

    -105 57P3975 Pan Self-tapping Screw: M4x6

    -106 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -107 17R7831 Screw - M3X8
    75-1 NP Exit Guide Plate - Lower

    -2 NP Exit Guide: Upper

    -3 NP Drum Stay - Coupling Finishing Unit

    -4 NP Ground Plate - Left Frame

    -5 39U6504 Slide Rail - Duplex

    -6 39U6475 Slide Rail Stay - Left

    -7 39U6470 Fan Motor DC24V 3.36W

    -8 39U6474 Fan Motor Unit

    -9 39U6473 Seal - Left

    -10 39U6472 Slide Rail Bracket

    -11 39U6471 Slide Rail Bracket

    -12 39U6499 Slide Rail - Fusing/paper Exit Unit

    -13 57P2626 Lower Left Hinge

    -101 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -102 57P3976 Pan Self-tapping Screw: M4x8

    -103 39U5919 Tapping Screw: M4x30

    -104 75P2224 Harness Clamp LWS-0711

    -105 57P4009 Binding Self Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -106 57P3998 Tapping Screw: 4x12
    76-1 39U6484 Slide Rail

    -2 39U6486 Guide Plate Development Unit

    -3 39U6478 Fan Motor: MM60: 25MM: DC24V 4.8W

    -3 39U6479 Fan Motor DC24V 1.92W (2707-001)

    -4 39U6481 Fan Motor Seal - Lower

    -5 39U6480 Imaging Unit Fan Motor Unit (2707-001)

    -5 39U6488 Fan: Imaging Unit: Unit: DC24V 4.8W

    -6 39U6482 Fan Motor Seal - Upper

    -7 39U6483 Machine Or Copier Duct

    -8 39U6485 Tray Unit Stay - Right

    -9 39U6477 Entrance Duct Slider

    -10 39U6487 Guide Plate - Rail Development Unit

    -101 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -102 57P3994 Tapping Screw: 3x30

    -103 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -104 39U5967 Screw - m4x6

    -105 39U6476 Bushing - 19.44mm
    77-1 NP Stay: Upper: Duct

    -2 NP Duct: Exhaust: Upper: Unit

    -3 10R0330 Roller: Horizontal: Transport: Driven

    -4 39U6492 Filter Guide

    -5 41U2105 Filter

    -6 NP Positioning Plate Transfer Unit

    -7 10R1340 Bushing - 10mm

    -8 39U6497 Positioning Plate

    -9 39U6500 Guide Plate - Duplex Upper

    -10 39U6496 Handle Stay

    -11 39U6491 Heater - 240V/9W

    -12 39U6498 Heater - Transfer

    -13 10R1667 Roller - Positioning Guide

    -14 39U6501 Harness - AC Heater

    -15 39U6502 Harness - Transfer Belt

    -16 39U6499 Slide Rail - Fusing/paper Exit Unit

    -17 39U6484 Slide Rail

    -18 39U6493 Tray Unit Stay - Left

    -19 39U6495 Stay Heat Insulation - Left

    -20 39U6494 Guard Bracket - Upper

    -101 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -102 39U5920 Binding Self Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -103 39U6636 Screw - M4X8

    -104 39U6639 Tapping Screw: 4x8

    -105 39U6490 Clamp: Lwss-1n

    -106 39U5967 Screw - M4x6

    -107 39U5914 Screw - M3X6

    -108 39U6005 Connector: 55949-1819

    -109 39U6489 Connector: 55949-3919

    -110 39U5914 Screw - M3X6
    78-1 NP Fan Motor Bracket

    -2 39U6505 Fan Motor DC24V 3.1W

    -3 NP Cover: Fan: Duplex: Lower

    -4 39U6511 Harness: - Duplex Fan Motor

    -5 39U6504 Slide Rail - Duplex

    -6 39U6510 Slide Rail Stay - Right Rear

    -7 NP Channel Bracket - Middle Front

    -8 39U6509 Positioning Pin No.2

    -9 39U6508 Positioning Pin No.1

    -10 39U6506 Lower Heat Sink Included in 39U6123 Lower Heat Sink Ass'y

    -11 39U6514 Heater:2 40V: 18W: Upper Included in 39U6123 Lower Heat Sink Ass'y

    -12 39U6507 Stay: Right Sideways: Lower

    -13 39U6657 Screw - Knife Cam Leading Edge CL

    -14 NP Holder: Base: Image Reading Unit

    -15 NP Shoe: Duplex Unit: Left Front

    -101 39U6639 7 Tapping Screw: M4x8

    -102 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -103 57P3976 Pan Self-tapping Screw: M4x8

    -104 10R2818 Tapping Screw - M4x6

    -105 39U5909 Screw: M4x20

    -106 39U5962 Pan Head Screw - M4x4

    -107 10R0153 Clamp Included in 39U6123 Lower Heat Sink Ass'y
    79-1 39U6549 Tandem LCT Rail - Left

    -2 39U6545 Left Rail Bracket

    -3 10R1871 Lock Arm - Tandem Tray

    -4 54P1272 Spring

    -5 39U6551 Rail Stay - Left

    -6 10R1872 Tray Lock Arm

    -7 54P1268 Tray Lock Spring - 19mm

    -8 39U6553 Slide Sleeve Positioning

    -9 39U6515 Cap - Positioning

    -10 39U6548 Positioning Sleeve - Inner Back

    -11 39U6547 Rail - Tandem LCT

    -12 10R2017 Slide Rail: Left: Sub-ass'y

    -13 39U6550 Slide Rail Bracket - Left

    -14 NP Supporting Plate

    -15 NP Stay - Tandem LCT

    -16 57P2789 Seal - Miss-feed Removal

    -17 39U6546 Rail: Paper Tray: Ass'y

    -18 39U6552 Slide Rail - Right

    -19 10R0150 6 Caster: 1470n

    -20 39U6513 Hexagonal Bolt: M12x35

    -21 NP Harness Guide Bracket

    -22 39U6512 Paper Guide Sheet

    -23 39U6514 Heater: 240V:18W: Upper Included in 39U6122 Lower Heat Sink Ass'y

    -24 39U6543 Heat Sink: Heater: Upper: Fiber Included in 39U6122 Lower Heat Sink Ass'y

    -25 39U6311 Guide Plate: Heat Sink: Upper: Fiber Included in 39U6122 Lower Heat Sink Ass'y

    -101 39U6639 7 Tapping Screw: M4x8

    -102 39U5963 Screw - M4X6

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 39U5962 Pan Head Screw - M4x4

    -105 75P2224 Harness Clamp LWS-0711

    -106 39U6054 Tapping Screw - M4x6 Included in 39U6122 Lower Heat Sink Ass'y

    -107 39U5913 Screw - M6X12

    -108 10R0153 Clamp

    -109 10R0160 Harness Clamp
    82-1 NP Left Side Plate

    -1 44D6576 Side Fence

    -3 44D5511 Shield: Tandem LCT: Rear Right

    -4 44D6575 Bottom Plate

    -5 57P2685 Friction Pad

    -6 NP Miss-feed Removal Guide

    -7 NP Side Plate - Side

    -8 10R3118 Paper Tray Harness

    -9 NP Decal: Size Indication: Multi-Language

    -10 10R1928 Right Stopper

    -11 NP Cover - Front

    -12 57P3858 Roller - Slide Rail

    -101 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -102 57P4043 Screw: Polished Round: M4x6

    -103 39U5920 Binding Self Tapping Screw:4 x8

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4
    83-1 57P3866 End Fence

    -2 57P2716 Feeler - Paper Height Sensor

    -3 41U0686 Pulley Cover

    -4 57P3863 Wire Pulley - M10

    -5 57P2712 Guide - Pulley

    -6 57P3857 Pulley - M10

    -7 10R4585 Pulley: Drive Wire: Ass'y

    -8 57P3864 Gear - 30Z

    -9 57P3865 Bushing - 8mm

    -10 39U6660 Right Drive Shaft

    -11 10R3135 Harness: Paper Tray: A3: Set Sensor

    -12 NP Stay - right base

    -13 54P1198 Wire Ring

    -14 44D6435 3 Cushion - 20x30

    -15 57P3858 Roller - Slide Rail

    -16 57P2702 Oil Damper

    -17 NP Oil Damper Bracket

    -18 NP Base Plate

    -19 NP Bracket: Connector: Tandem LCT

    -20 NP Sensor Bracket

    -21 39U7035 Photointerruptor: Flat

    -22 39U6548 Positioning Sleeve - Inner ack

    -101 57P3995 Tapping Screw - 4x6

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -105 54P1159 Pin - M3x20

    -107 57P4016 Pan Head Screw: M3x8

    -108 54P1168 Clamp

    -109 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -110 54P1163 Clamp
    84-1 44D6957 Rear Cover - Left Upper

    -2 44D6032 Cover: Rear

    -3 44D5521 Cover - Upper

    -4 NP End Fence

    -5 NP Decal: Paper Exit Sub-unit

    -6 44D5523 Tray Cover - Upper

    -7 44D5520 Front Cover - Left Upper

    -8 44D6466 Magnet Catch: Ass'y

    -9 44D5515 Decal - Miss-feed Removal Left

    -10 44D5522 Cover - Left Front

    -11 44D5539 Cover Hinge - Left Upper

    -12 NP Left Cover - Upper Welding

    -13 44D5518 Cover - Left Front

    -14 44D5517 Decal - Miss-feed Removal

    -15 44D5516 Decal - Staple Exchange

    -16 44D6033 Hinge: Door: Upper:Ass'y

    -17 44D6034 Hinge: Door: Lower:Ass'y

    -18 44D6035 Cover: Front

    -19 NP Tray: Paper Crimp Sub-unit

    -20 75P2233 Holder: Stand

    -21 44D5519 Cover - Right Lower

    -22 44D5870 Coupling Bracket

    -23 44D5869 Coupling Bracket - Correct

    -24 44D6478 Screw - M4X4

    -25 57P3598 Cushion: Spacer

    -101 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -102 39U6642 Tapping Screw: 3x8

    -103 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -104 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -105 NP Screw M4X14
    85-1 44D6954 Compression Spring

    -2 10R0992 Driven Roller

    -3 44D5534 Exit Guide Plate - Lower

    -4 57P3772 3 Lever Knob

    -5 39U6262 5 Magnet Catch

    -6 44D5532 Guide Plate - Middle Gate

    -7 44D5535 Guide Plate - Entrance

    -8 44D5872 Connecting Guide Plate Lower

    -9 44D5871 Connecting Guide Plate Upper

    -10 NP Decal - Guide Plate Exit

    -11 NP Decal - Guide Plate Middle

    -12 NP Decal - Guide Plate Entrance

    -13 44D6020 3 Screw

    -101 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -102 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -103 39U6642 Tapping Screw:3x8
    86-1 44D5526 Harness - Paper Feed Sensor

    -2 44D5501 Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit

    -3 NP Paper Feed Sensor Bracket

    -4 NP Exit Guide Plate - Lower

    -5 NP Sensor Bracket

    -6 NP Cover: - Sensor

    -7 57P3420 Photo Interrupter - Lower Limit

    -8 44D6953 Transport Roller

    -9 NP Guide Plate - Lower Middle

    -10 NP Stripper Plate - Upper

    -11 44D6952 Gate Plate Shaft

    -12 NP Stripper Plate - Lower

    -13 NP Guide Plate - Entrance

    -14 NP Entrance Sensor Bracket

    -15 10R0987 3 Timing Pulley - T20-S3M

    -16 NP Gate Plate Stopper

    -17 44D6552 Damper - Junction Gate Solenoid

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -103 44D6520 Ball Bearing: Dia6xdia13x5: Dia14.5

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 54P1192 Retaining Ring - M4

    -106 44D6521 Bearing - 6x10x6mm

    -107 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0

    -108 10R0153 Clamp

    -109 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -110 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6
    87-1 57P3772 Lever Knob

    -2 44D5536 Guide Plate - Turn

    -3 44D6155 Tension Spring: Turn: Open And Close

    -4 NP Guide Plate: Turn: Ass'y

    -5 39U6262 Magnet Catch

    -6 44D6953 Transport Roller

    -7 44D6675 Transport Roller: Duplex Stack: Lower

    -8 44D6673 Polarization Pawl: Duplex Stack

    -9 57P3436 Cushion - Bin Solenoid Lever

    -10 44D6154 Tension Spring

    -11 44D6153 Shaft: Turn: Guide

    -12 44D6674 6 Guide: Turn

    -13 NP Guide Plate: Duplex Stack: Ass'y

    -14 NP Decal - Turn Open And Close

    -15 44D6721 Lever - Coupling

    -16 44D6020 Screw

    -17 10R0987 Timing Pulley - T20-S3M

    -18 57P3956 Screw: Contact Point

    -19 44D6159 Timing Pulley: 40t

    -20 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 39U6642 Tapping Screw:3x8

    -103 44D6520 Ball Bearing: Dia6xdia13x5: Dia14.5

    -104 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -105 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -106 54P1191 Retaining Ring - M6

    -107 10R0153 Clamp

    -108 44D6546 Interlock Switch
    88-1 NP Support Plate

    -2 44D6149 6 Compression Spring: Exit: Driven

    -3 10R0992 3 Driven Roller

    -4 44D6152 Guide Plate: Lengthwise

    -5 44D5514 Decal - Vertical Transport

    -6 39U6307 Magnet Catch

    -7 44D6675 Transport Roller: Duplex Stack: Lower

    -8 44D6676 Exit Roller: Stapler Tray

    -9 44D6146 Guide Plate: Exit: Stapler Tray

    -10 NP Guide Plate: Lengthwise: Ass'y

    -11 44D5501 Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit

    -12 NP Bracket: Sensor: Duplex Tray

    -13 10R0987 3 Timing Pulley - T20-S3M

    -14 39U5904 3 Bushing - 6mm

    -15 NP Inner Cover: Lower

    -101 39U6642 Tapping Screw: 3x8

    -102 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -103 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 44D6520 Ball Bearing: Dia6xdia13x5: Dia14.5

    -106 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0
    89-1 44D6141 Arm: Plate: Ass'y

    -2 44D6504 Arm Cushion

    -3 57P3604 Exit Driven Roller

    -4 54P1196 3 Snap Ring

    -5 44D6140 Tension Spring

    -6 44D6578 Gathering Roller: Ass'y

    -7 44D6429 Pulley - T16

    -8 44D6139 Timing Belt:40s2m144

    -9 57P2924 Bushing - 6x10x9mm

    -10 44D6142 Arm: Gathering Roller: Ass'y

    -11 54P1288 Positioning Roller Spring

    -12 57P3636 Lever Cushion

    -13 44D6143 Shaft: Gathering Roller: Drive

    -14 44D6144 Bracket: Gathering Roller

    -15 44D6434 Timing Pulley - S2M T24

    -16 44D6145 Cushion: Gate Pawl

    -17 44D6503 Cushion

    -18 44D6426 Motor Bracket Cushion

    -19 44D6577 Guide - Trailing Edge

    -20 57P3436 Cushion - Bin Solenoid Lever

    -21 44D5513 Decal - Exit

    -22 44D6150 Discharge Brush: Exit: Stapler Tray

    -23 44D6148 Discharge Brush: Exit: Stapler Tray

    -24 44D6147 Tension Spring

    -25 44D6151 Guide Plate: Lower: Open And Close

    -26 10R1001 Driven Exit Roller

    -27 10R0992 Driven Roller

    -28 44D6149 Compression Spring: Exit: Driven

    -29 44D6132 Shaft: Contact Point: Swivel

    -30 44D6677 Guide: Trailing Edge

    -31 44D6131 Tension Spring: Release: Swivel

    -32 44D6130 Arm: Solenoid: Swivel

    -33 44D6129 Cushion: Arm

    -34 44D6133 Stay: Swivel: Ass'y

    -35 44D6128 DC Solenoid: Swivel: Ass'y

    -36 44D6552 Damper - Junction Gate Solenoid

    -37 44D6951 Roller - Guide

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 54P1192 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -106 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0
    90-1 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -2 44D6096 Slider: Guide: Reverse

    -3 44D6697 Lever: Reverse: Stapler Tray: Ass'y

    -4 44D6696 Supporting Plate: Reverse: Ass'y

    -5 44D6098 Guide Plate: Reverse: Front

    -6 44D6097 Guide Plate: Reverse: Inner Back

    -7 44D6031 Bushing: Punch Unit: Slide

    -8 NP Guide: Leading Edge: Stapler Tray: Middle

    -9 44D5507 Decal - Stapler

    -10 44D5510 Decal - Stapler Tray

    -11 44D6084 Inner Cover: Stapler Unit

    -12 44D6099 Tension Spring: Pressure: Turn

    -13 54P1195 Snap Ring - M6

    -14 44D6694 Guide: Leading Edge: Outer

    -15 44D6691 Guide: Leading Edge: Front

    -16 44D6695 Roller: Dia22

    -17 44D6100 Shaft: Driven: Turn

    -18 44D6101 Guide Plate: Pressure: Reverse: Stapler Tray

    -19 44D6698 Guide: Leading Edge: Upper

    -20 44D6693 Sheet: Plate: Leading Edge

    -21 44D6427 Decal: Stapler: Refill:Eh185

    -22 44D6692 Guide: Leading Edge: Rear

    -23 NP Guide Plate: Pressure

    -101 39U6642 Tapping Screw: 3x8

    -102 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 57P4007 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -104 54P1192 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4
    91-1 44D6511 Bushing - 10mm

    -2 44D6113 Shaft: Exit

    -3 44D6112 Collar: Mm40

    -4 44D6688 Exit Roller: Mm45

    -5 44D6111 Timing Pulley: 55t

    -6 44D6481 7 Retaining Ring: Silencer: Mm7

    -7 57P3865 Bushing - 8mm

    -8 44D6108 Timing Pulley:55t

    -9 44D6160 Tension Spring - Pressure

    -10 10R0944 Belt Tensioner - Stapler

    -11 57P3956 Screw: Contact Point

    -12 57P3024 Pulley - 32T

    -13 10R0833 Stopper - Timing Belt

    -14 44D6114 Timing Belt: 1040s2m4-e

    -15 44D6687 Exit Belt: Ass'y

    -16 44D6683 Stapler Tray

    -17 44D6706 Stepper Motor: Dia42:Z17: Ass'y

    -18 44D6116 Pulley: 32t

    -19 44D6115 Bracket: Motor: Jogger: Ass'y

    -20 NP Bracket: Sensor: Jogger

    -21 39U7034 Photointerruptor

    -22 44D6685 Jogger Fence: Front: Ass'y

    -23 44D6686 Jogger Fence: Rear: Ass'y

    -24 57P3556 Timing Pulley - Z32

    -25 44D6118 Shaft: Idler: Exit

    -26 44D6117 Shaft: Guide: Jogger Fence

    -27 44D6684 Guide: Transport: Stapler Tray

    -101 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -102 57P3991 Tapping Screw: 3x10

    -103 57P4007 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -104 54P1155 Parallel Pin-m2x16

    -105 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -106 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -107 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0

    -108 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505
    92-1 57P3956 Screw: Contact Point

    -2 57P3556 Timing Pulley - Z32

    -3 44D6109 Bracket: Tightener: Exit: Ass'y

    -4 44D6110 Bracket: Tightener: Exit: Fix

    -5 44D6104 Tension Spring

    -6 NP Bracket: Positioning Sensor

    -7 44D5501 Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit

    -8 44D6045 Harness: Connecting: Sensor

    -9 44D6564 Photointerruptor: Paper Feed Sensor

    -10 NP Bracket: Home Position Sensor: Pawl

    -11 NP Stay: Middle: Stapler Tray

    -12 NP Bracket: Stapler: EH185

    -13 44D6708 Stapler: Service Parts: Ass'y

    -14 NP Adjusting Pin - Booklet Stapler

    -15 NP Middle Mylar

    -16 NP Sheet: Guide: Stapler

    -17 44D6053 Harness: Stapler: Staple Exchange

    -18 44D6102 Cover: Harness: Stapler

    -19 NP Stay: Middle: Stapler Tray: Small

    -20 44D6690 Guide: Stapler: Middle

    -21 44D6689 Guide: Stapler: Middle

    -101 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -102 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -103 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -104 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0

    -106 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -107 39U5966 Bind Screw - M3x6

    -108 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4
    93-1 NP Stay: Upper: Slide Rail

    -2 44D6094 Cam: Guide Plate: Front

    -3 44D6095 Shaft: Drive: Cam

    -4 44D6093 Cam: Guide Plate: Inner Back

    -5 10R0996 Exit Roller: Driven

    -6 44D6087 Shaft: Driven: Transport Unit

    -7 44D6433 Bushing - Driven Roller

    -8 54P1290 Pressure Spring - 14.5mm

    -9 44D5509 Decal - Transport Unit

    -10 44D6088 Guide Plate: Transport Unit

    -11 39U6307 Magnet Catch

    -12 44D6047 Harness: Gate: Open And Close: Motor

    -13 44D6041 Stepper Motor: Pm: S2m: T12: Ass'y

    -14 NP Guide Plate: Transport Unit

    -15 44D6699 Transport Roller: Transport Unit

    -16 NP Stay: Guide: Stapler: Move

    -17 NP Guard Side Plate - Stapler Unit

    -18 39U7034 Photointerruptor

    -19 57P3865 3 Bushing - 8mm

    -20 44D6090 Gear:43z

    -21 44D6091 Gear: Pulley: 17z/48t

    -22 44D6092 Timing Belt: B40s2m158

    -23 44D6107 Timing Pulley: 30T

    -101 57P4007 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -103 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -104 54P1155 Parallel Pin-m2x16

    -105 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -106 44D6520 Ball Bearing: Dia6xdia13x5: Dia14.5

    -107 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -108 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -109 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0

    -110 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6
    94-1 NP Harness - Sensor Stapler Tray

    -2 NP Harness - Staple

    -3 NP Bracket: Stapler Tray: Moveable

    -4 44D6707 Stepper Motor: Exit: Ass'y

    -5 NP Sheet: Slider

    -6 NP Stay: Lower: Positioning Sensor

    -7 54P1284 Spring: Return: Standard Fence

    -8 44D6044 Harness: Connecting: Sensor

    -9 44D5501 Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit

    -10 44D6121 Shaft: Slider: Standard Fence

    -11 44D6120 Slider: Standard Fence

    -12 44D6681 Guide: Entrance: Stapler: Inner Back

    -13 44D6680 Standard Fence: Front: Staple

    -14 44D6682 Standard Fence: Rear: Staple

    -15 57P3956 Screw: Contact Point

    -16 NP Harness: Motor: Stapler Unit

    -17 44D6085 Pin: Fix: Arm

    -18 44D6160 Tension Spring - Pressure

    -19 NP Stay: Lower: Slide Rail

    -20 54P1196 Snap Ring

    -21 44D6106 Timing Pulley: 30t

    -22 44D6574 Tightener

    -23 44D6105 Timing Belt: B40s2m474

    -24 54P1194 Snap Ring

    -25 44D6700 Holder: Arm: Harness

    -26 44D6086 Arm: Harness: Stapler Unit

    -101 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -102 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -104 57P4007 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -105 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -106 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -107 NP Edge - 17

    -108 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0
    95-1 NP Cover: Drive

    -2 44D6036 Stepper Motor: Mm56:S3m: T14: Ass'y

    -3 44D6072 Bracket: Motor: Mm56

    -4 44D6073 Timing Belt: B80s3m237

    -5 44D6074 Timing Belt: B80s3m156

    -6 NP Bracket: Auxiliary: Rear

    -7 44D6061 Bracket: Contact Point

    -8 44D6063 Guide Plate: Open And Close: Lower

    -9 44D6704 Guide: Open And Close: Rear

    -10 44D6703 Guide: Open And Close: Front

    -11 39U7334 Magnet Catch - 5n

    -12 54P1194 Snap Ring

    -13 NP Decal - Paper Crimp Unit

    -14 44D6062 Grip: Guide Plate

    -15 44D6075 Pulley: 22t

    -16 44D6058 Cover: Upper

    -17 44D6021 Decal: Paper Crimp

    -18 57P3956 Screw: Contact Point

    -19 44D6955 Paper Crimp Unit

    -101 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -102 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -103 57P4009 Binding Self Tapping Screw: 4x6

    -104 57P3926 Retaining Ring - M6

    -105 57P2667 Ball Bearing - 8x16x5

    -106 57P3979 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -107 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510

    -108 10R0153 Clamp

    -109 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    -110 54P1158 Parallel Pin - 3x14
    96-1 44D6060 Knob: Paper Crimp

    -2 44D6059 Inner Cover

    -3 NP Decal - Knob Roller

    -4 NP Decal - Knob Blade

    -5 44D6081 Timing Belt: B40s2m214

    -6 44D6082 Pulley: 27t

    -7 44D6706 Stepper Motor: Dia42: Z17: Ass'y

    -8 NP Bracket: Home Position Sensor: Blade

    -9 39U7034 3 Photointerruptor

    -10 44D6076 Pulley: 31t

    -11 44D6077 Gear: 62t

    -12 44D6050 Harness: Sensor: Plate: End Fence

    -101 39U6642 Tapping Screw: 3x8

    -102 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -103 57P4007 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -104 54P1191 Retaining Ring - M6

    -105 54P1158 Parallel Pin - 3x14

    -106 10R2772 Parallel Pin - 3x18mm

    -107 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4
    97-1 NP Compression Spring: Transport Roller

    -2 NP Bushing - 4X5X7

    -3 10R0996 Exit Roller: Driven

    -4 NP Shaft: Driven: Release

    -5 NP Shaft: Driven

    -6 NP Spacer: Release: Transport

    -7 NP Joint: Release: Transport

    -8 39U7034 Photointerruptor

    -9 NP Cam: Release: Transport

    -10 NP Gear: 56Z

    -11 44D6081 Timing Belt: B40s2m214

    -12 NP Gear: 28Z

    -13 NP Stay: Release: Transport

    -14 NP Bracket: Paper Feed Sensor

    -15 44D5501 Photo Reflection Sensor: Exit

    -16 NP Harness: Sensor

    -17 NP Harness: Drive: Swivel: Motor

    -18 NP Stepper Motor: DC24V 2.5W

    -19 NP Guide Plate: Exit: Upper

    -20 NP Discharge Brush: Exit

    -21 39U5904 Bushing - 6mm

    -22 75P0637 Photo Reflection Sensor: Ps117ed1

    -23 NP Compression Spring

    -24 NP Spacer - M6

    -25 NP Exit Roller: Paper Crimp Sub-Unit

    -26 NP Guide Plate: Exit: Lower

    -27 NP Guide Plate: Roller: Lower

    -28 NP Harness: Connecting: Sensor

    -101 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -102 NP Binding Self Tapping Screw 3x14

    -103 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 54P1192 Retaining Ring - M4

    -106 10R0161 Edge Saddle - Les0510

    -107 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0
    98-1 44D6039 Stepper Motor: Mm42: S3m: T14: Ass'y

    -2 NP Bracket: Stepper Motor: Transport

    -3 44D5538 Timing Belt - B60S3M954

    -4 57P3501 Timing Pulley - 20Z

    -5 44D6711 Tightener Bracket

    -6 44D6505 Release Spring

    -7 44D6020 12 Screw

    -8 NP Bracket: Dcsol: Gate Pawl: Proof Tray

    -9 44D6552 Damper - Junction Gate Solenoid

    -10 44D5533 DC Solenoid 24v

    -11 57P3483 Idler Roller

    -12 NP 3 Rear Cover Bracket - Left

    -13 NP Connector Bracket

    -14 NP Angle: Printed Circuit Board: ST

    -15 44D5537 Timing Belt - B60S3M699

    -16 NP Cover - Guide Plate

    -17 NP Rear Cover Bracket - Left

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -103 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -104 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -105 54P1191 Retaining Ring - M6

    -106 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -107 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -108 10R0162 Edge Saddle - Les-1010

    -109 44D6512 Snapbushing - 17.9mm

    -110 10R0172 Connector - 54679-1615

    -111 NP Connector - 54679-1615
    99-1 NP Sensor Bracket

    -2 NP Bracket: Printed Circuit Board

    -3 NP Stay: Fix: Main Control Board

    -4 44D6956 PCB Main Control

    -5 NP Harness: Interface: Sub-ass'y

    -6 44D6705 PCB: Stp: Control

    -7 44D6054 Harness: Staple

    -8 NP Harness: Staple: Motor

    -9 NP Harness Bracket

    -10 NP Harness - Stepper Motor

    -11 44D6057 Harness: Safety Switch

    -12 44D5531 Harness - Entrance Sensor

    -13 44D5525 Harness - Interface: Finishing Section

    -14 44D5530 Harness - Sensor Exit

    -15 NP Harness: Connecting: Interface

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -103 10R0160 Harness Clamp

    -104 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -105 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -107 54P1134 Spacer

    -108 54P1166 Locking Support
    100-1 44D6039 Stepper Motor: Mm42: S3m: T14: Ass'y

    -2 NP Bracket: Stepper Motor: Transport

    -3 44D6158 Timing Belt: B40s3m789

    -4 44D6574 Tightener

    -5 44D6160 Tension Spring - Pressure

    -6 44D6020 Screw

    -7 44D6136 Bracket: Solenoid: Plate: Ass'y

    -8 44D6135 DC Solenoid: Plate: Ass'y

    -9 44D6134 Tension Spring: Solenoid: Plate

    -10 44D6137 DC Solenoid: Gathering Roller: Ass'y

    -11 10R1092 Release Spring

    -12 44D6138 Bracket: Solenoid: Gathering Roller

    -13 NP Bracket: Printed Circuit Board

    -14 NP Harness - Staple

    -15 44D5529 Harness - Stapler Tray Unit

    -16 NP Bracket: Connector: Stapler Tray

    -17 44D6672 Holder: Coupling: Stapler Unit

    -18 57P3625 Magnet Catch: Ass'y

    -19 10R1016 Tension Roller

    -20 NP Bracket: Main Control Board: Lower

    -21 44D6157 Timing Belt: B40s2m134

    -22 NP Bracket: Stepper Motor

    -23 44D6156 Tension Spring

    -24 44D6040 Stepper Motor: Pm: T17: Ass'y

    -25 44D6064 Screw: Contact Point: M3

    -26 44D6161 Screw: Connector

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 39U6642 Tapping Screw:3x8

    -103 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -104 57P4054 Screw - M3X4

    -105 57P4007 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -106 54P1172 Harness Clamp

    -107 44D6515 Harness Clamp LWS-0306ZC

    -108 NP Edge - 17
    101-1 44D6162 Slide Rail: Stapler Unit: 508mm

    -2 44D6052 Harness: Paper Exit Sub-unit

    -3 NP Bracket: Surface Of Paper Sensor

    -4 39U7034 Photointerruptor

    -5 44D6126 Guide Plate: Paper Exit Sub-unit

    -6 44D6123 Arm: Plate: Paper Exit Sub-unit

    -7 44D6678 Roller: Plate:Paper Exit Sub-unit

    -8 44D6124 Arm: Paper Senser: Paper Exit Sub-unit

    -9 44D6122 Spring: Arm: 16mn.m

    -10 44D6125 Shaft: Arm: Paper Exit Sub-unit

    -11 NP Cover Bracket - Lower

    -12 44D6022 Cap - Base

    -13 44D6028 3 Hexagonal Bolt - M12x30

    -14 NP Caster Bracket

    -15 44D6023 Caster H43

    -16 44D6465 Caster: Dia50: 400n

    -17 NP Bracket: Stopper: Stapler Unit

    -18 44D6672 Holder: Coupling: Stapler Unit

    -19 44D6163 Bracket: Ground Plate: Ass'y

    -20 44D5868 Adjusting Plate: Bracket: Coupling

    -101 39U6641 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -102 39U6642 Tapping Screw: 3x8

    -103 57P3988 Tapping Screw - 3x6

    -104 44D6519 Screw: Spring Washer: M3x5

    -105 57P4007 Tapping Screw - M3x6

    -106 57P3990 Tapping Screw - M3x8

    -107 57P3925 Retaining Ring - M4

    -108 10R0152 Clamp - LBWS-0206S-V0

    -109 54P1178 Harness Clamp - ES-0505

    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map
    Copyright(c) 2006-2018 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved