1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    T6215 Parts

     
     
     


    Please call for pricing

    1 083465 GENERAL ASSY T6215

    8 613411 083569 PAD CABLE

    9 613352 083466 ASSY PRINTER CABINET

    10 A/R 402986-104 TAPE FOAM, DOUBLE SIDED 1" WIDE

    11 REF 613335 BASIC PRINTER ASSY

    12 611214 083480 CABLE- CONTROL PANEL

    13 613367 083163 COVER- CABLE

    14 613354 083130 POWER SUPPLY ASSY

    15 REF 613177 CONTROL PANEL ASSY

    16 613061 082402 MOUNT FRONT PANEL

    17 REF 613323 ELECTRONICS ASSY

    18 404313-732823 C_AMP CABLE

    19 402524-42 SCREW- #8 32 X 0.37 S EMS

    20 400783 730502 NUT #8-32, KEPS

    21 611767 083674 CHAINS PAPER STACKER

    22 611767 083673 CHAINS PAPER STACKER 27.0

    23 611767 083672 CHAINS PAPER STACKER 27.0"
    083466 CABINET ASSY- PRINTER

    9 613278-082992 CABINET ASSY

    10 613187-082706 COVER ASSY- LID

    11 613294 083001 DOOR ASSY

    12 403692-732659 GAS SPRING

    13 403692 731092 BALL STUD

    14 613343-083601 GASKET MAGNETIC, LID

    15 404036 731449 CASTER

    16 613373-083378 SHAFT SUPPORT

    17 404307-732796 CLIP PLASTIC, SELF- ADHESIVE

    18 400783 15 NUT #5/16, KEPS

    19 402524-62 SCREW- #10-32 X 0.375, SEMS

    20 402524 730381 SCREW- #6-32 X 0.375, SEMS

    21 403666 730956 GROUND STRAP INSULATED, 18" X 1"

    22 A/R 22 400658 730213 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 242

    23 400783-730502 NUT #8 KEPS

    25 613248 082856 SEAL BLOWER FOAM

    26 613150-083396 ACOUSTIC FOAM

    27 613150-083397 ACOUSTIC FOAM

    28 613150-083398 ACOUSTIC FOAM

    29 613150-083399 ACOUSTIC FOAM

    30 613150-083400 ACOUSTIC

    32 403769 09 MOUNT VIBRATION DAMPING (BLUE)

    33 400069-03 WASHER- LOCK, EXTERNAL TOOTH, #8

    33 613423-083605 GUIDE LID

    36 402454 732649 SCREW #8-32 X 0.50 FLAT HEAD, 100 CROSS RECESSED STAINLESS STEEL

    38 613150 083670 FOAM ACOUSTIC
    1 083095 BASIC PRINTER ASSY- W/RIBBON PLATFORM W/RFD & SKOW

    2 083464 BASIC PRINTER ASSY W/RIBBON PLATFORM W/RFD, W/SKOW & RE-INKING DRIVE

    9 613333-083607 PRINT MECHANISM ASSY

    10 613315 083081 PLATFORM ASSY RIBBON SUPPORT W/O RE-INKING DRIVE

    11



    12
    613334-083094 Shuttle Module Assembly T6215
    New
    613334-083094 Advanced Exchange (New)



    613334-083094 Shuttle Module Assembly T6215
    Fully refurbished with 90-day warranty
    613334-083094 Advanced Exchange



    13

    14 613148-082607 CLIP BEARING RETAINING

    15

    16 613337-083543 DUCT BLOWER

    17 A/R 400658-730213 ADHESIVE LOCTITE 242 A/R

    18 613287 083380 CABLE ASSY RIBBON SENSOR /CONTROLLER

    19



    25 612726-083506 BLOWER ASSY

    29 613307 083528 PLENUM ASSY BLOWER
    1 083607 PRINT MECHANISM ASSY

    9 613276-083606 FRAME & END PLATE ASSY

    10 613355-083140 PLATE ASSY- PLATEN GAP

    11

    12 613136-082592 LEVER- PLATEN SPRING

    13 613275-082966 PLATEN STOP & PAWL ASSY
    14 404023-732624 SPRING- PLATEN ADJUST

    15 613180-082647 CBA- PLATEN/PAPER SENSOR

    16 400069-03 WASHER- LOCK, EXTERNAL TOOTH, #8

    17 404321-732852 MOUNT- VIBRATION DAMPING

    18 613296-083007 SLIDE- BEARING, UPPER

    19 613296-083008 SLIDE- BEARING, LOWER

    20 400995-732616 WASHER- CURVED SPRING

    21 400995-09 WASHER- CURVED SPRING

    22 400326-732695 WASHER- NYLON, 0.50 O.D.  0.218 I.D.

    23 400627-119 SCREW- #6-32 X 0.375, PAN HEAD

    24 402524-23 SCREW- #6-32 X 0.500 SEMS

    25 400693-51 SCREW- #10-32 X 0.25 82%%d FLAT HEAD

    28 611214-083481 CABLE ASSY- PLATEN SENSOR

    30 612297-083659 FOAM- ACOUSTIC

    31 613120-082660 PAPER GUIDE ASSY- UPPER

    32  613267-082934 MOTOR ASSY- SHUTTLE

    33 1 613185-082704 PULLEY- FLAT BELT, 2" DIA

    34 1 613213-083599 STABILIZER BLOCK ASSY

    35  613271-082951 CENTERING GUIDE- LOWER LINEAR BEARING

    37 404114-732806 SCREW- #8-32 X 1 5/8, PAN HEAD


    39 400215-10 WASHER- #8, SPLIT LOCK

    40 402524-42 SCREW- #8-32 X 0.375, SEMS

    41 400693-732649 SCREW- #8-32 X 0.30, 82% FLAT HEAD

    42 402524-43 SCREW- #8-32 X 0.500 SEMS

    43 611138-083526 CABLE ASSY- SHUTTLE SENSOR

    44 402524-02 SCREW- #4-40 X 0.375, SEMS

    45 403736-732753 BELT- SHUTTLE

    48 613096-082537 PAPER GUIDE ASSY- LOWER

    49 611307-080538 TIMING BELT (202T)

    50 613408-083568 PULLEY ASSY- PAPER MOTOR DRIVE(45T)

    51 612635-080635 PULLEY- PAPER DRIVE, SHORT

    52 612635-080647 PULLEY- PAPER DRIVE, LONG
    53 613318-083087 IDLER ASSY- SUPPORT

    54 613253-082859 LEVER ASSY- PHASING

    55 611507-083133 TRACTOR/SENSOR ASSY- PAPER DRIVE
    56 605823-075477 IDLER

    57 602631-1 SPRING- PAPER

    58 611151-082798 SHAFT- PAPER DRIVE

    59 612647-082797 SHAFT- TRACTOR SUPPORT

    60 404010-731090 BEARING- 1.125 O.D.

    63 613138-083613 KNOB- FORMS ADJUST

    62 612802-081470 SPRING- GROUNDING, TRACTOR SHAFT

    64 613267-082935 MOTOR ASSY- PAPER DRIVE

    67 GREASE- LUBRIPLATE 400319-02

    68 400658-731203 ADHESIVE- LOCTITE

    78 613167-083477 PAPER  GUIDE- UPPER

    79 613392-083478 PAPER  GUIDE- INNER

    80 613110-082526 CBA- POWER DISTRIBUTION

    87 613413-083576 GUIDE- PAPER
    402524-02 SCREW- #4-40 X 0.375, SEMS

    613136-082592 LEVER- PLATEN SPRING

    45 403736-732753 BELT- SHUTTLE
    PAPER GUIDE UPPER 78

    3392-083478 PAPER GUIDE- INNER 79

    613275-082966 PLATEN STOP & PAWL ASSY

    3 613167-083477

    10-082526 CBA- POWER DISTRIBUTION 80

    404023-732624 SPRING- PLATEN ADJUST

    4 613180-082647 CBA- PLATEN/PAPER SENSOR

    5 613096-082537 PAPER GUIDE ASSY- LOWER 48

    404284-732752 CAPACITOR- ALUMINUM ELECTROLYTIC 81

    613306-083043 CLAMP- CAPACITOR 82

    400069-03 WASHER- LOCK, EXTERNAL TOOTH, #8

    6







    083081
    083463


    082178
    083130
    082029
    083102
    083537
    082261
    082526
    082647
    082691

    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map
    Copyright(c) 2006-2018 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved