1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    Assembly 2 Service Access Covers

     
     
     
     


    1 88F1675 Cover, AC Power Supply

    4 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    9 NP

    10 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    13 NP

    15 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    16 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

    30 NP

    31 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    42 88F3336 Cover, Inner Window (Tractor Gauge)

    43 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    44 88F1681 Cover, B1 Board Asm

    45 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    50 88F1683 Cover, Hopper

    51 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M5 X 10 PP

    53 NP

    54 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M5 X 8 PP

    55 57G6676 Stopper, Rubber

    56 30H2804 Cover, OP Side

    57 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M5 X 8 PP

    59 88F1686 Cover, Blower

    60 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    61 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

    66 88F1687 Cover, Fuser Front

    67 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    68 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

    79 88F2378 Cover, Fan

    80 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    81 88F2379 Cover, Input Bin Left Side

    82 NP

    83 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M5 X 12 PP

    84 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

    90 88F2380 Cover, Fuser Oil Filter

    91 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    92 NP

    95 NP

    96 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M5 X 8 PP

    97 88F0930 Filter, Ozone

    101 NP

    103 06F0413 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M5 X 10 PP

    104 NP

    105 57G6634 Cover, Fuser Right Side

    107 NP

    108 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    109 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

    113 88F2387 Mask, Duct Asm

    114 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    118 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

    125 88F2389 Stay, Connecting Asm

    126 88F2390 Stay, Connecting

    127
    88F2391 Magnet Stopper
    Fully refurbished with 90-day warranty
    88F2391



    128 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    131 06F0420 Washer, Press PP

    132 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    135 NP

    136 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    140 NP

    141 06F0407 Nut, M5

    142 NP

    143 NP

    144 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map
    Copyright(c) 2006-2018 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved