1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    Assembly 25 Stacker

     
     
     
     


    25- NP Stacker

    -2 NP

    -3 NP

    -4 06F0415 6 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    -5 06F0420 4 Washer, Press PP

    -6 NP

    -7 NP

    -8 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -9 NP

    -10 06F0420 3 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    -11 NP

    -12 06F0415 2 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 16 PP

    -13 06F0420 2 Washer, Press PP

    -14 NP

    -16 NP

    -17 06F0420 3 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -19 24H7993 Subtable assembly

    -20 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    -21 NP

    -22 NP

    -23 06F0420 6 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    -25 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    -26 06F0420 4 Washer, Press PP

    -27 NP

    -29 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    -31 NP

    -32 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -39 NP

    -40 53F1994 Board, Forms Width LED Asm (LD091)

    -41 53F1787 Panel, Stacker Control (SW511)

    -42 88F1644 11 Spacer

    -43 06F0407 11 Nut, M4 PP

    -44 06F0420 3 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -45 06F0407 2 Nut, M4 PP

    -46 06F0194 Fan, (Without enhanced rear stacker cooling)

    -47 06F0569 Finger Guard

    -48 06F0413 2 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 50 PP

    -49 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M54 X 12 PP

    -50 57G6659 Holder, Blower Asm (Without enhanced rear stacker cooling)

    -51 53F1965 Blower, Stacker Cooling (B703) and Capacitor (C704) Asm (Without enhanced rear stacker

    cooling)

    -51A 24H7995 Blower, Stacker Cooling Asm (With enhanced rear stacker cooling)

    -52 88F3181 Holder, Blower (Without enhanced rear stacker cooling)

    -53 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -54 57G6660 Duct, Cooling Asm (Without enhanced rear stacker cooling)
    http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3314.jpg

    25- NP Stacker

    -55 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -56 24H7986 Duct, Cooling Asm (With enhanced rear stacker cooling)

    -56 90H1376 Duct, Cooling Asm (With shutter design)

    -57 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    -69 NP

    -70 57G6527 Card, Stacker Control SC061 ( IS2 @ 310 without bloom improvement feature) (See note below)

    -70 24H8015 Card, Stacker Control SC091 (IR1/IR2 without bloom improvement) (See note below)

    -70 90H1110 Card, Stacker Control SC101 (ID1/2, IS1, IS2 @ 310 PPM - with bloom improvement) (See note

    below)

    -70 90H1291 Card, Stacker Control SC103 (ID3/ID4 & IS2 @ 324 PPM) (See note below)

    -70 90H1365 Card, Stacker Control SC106 (IR3/IR4) (See note below)

    -70 90H1365 Card, Stacker Control SC108 (IR1/IR2 with bloom improvement) (See note below)

    -71 NP

    -72 NP

    -73 NP

    -74 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -76 NP

    -77 NP

    -78 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP

    -79 90H2363 EPROM For SC061 Card

    -79 90H2363 EPROM For SC061 Card - IS2 @ 310 PPM

    - 11L6176 EPROMFor SC091 Card

    -79 90H1783 EPROM For SC101 Card

    -79 11L6204 EPROM For SC103 Card

    -79 11L6177 EPROM For SC106 Card

    -79 11L6276 EPROM For SC108 Card

    Note: When you order a new SCXXX Card, also order the correct EPROM (Item 79) to go with the card. Replace the EPROM that is already installed on the card.

    -80 24H8035 2 Fan, Stacker Front Cooling

    -81 NP

    -82 NP

    -83 06F0569 2 Finger Guard

    -84 11L5199 Blower, stacker front cooling (With enhanced front stacker cooling)

    -85 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M5 X 12 PP(With enhanced front stacker cooling)

    -86 11L5198 Holder, stacker fron cooling (With enhanced front stacker cooling)

    -87 NP Screw, Phillips Pan Hd M5 X 12 with washer (With enhanced front stacker cooling)

    -88 06F0569 Finger Guard (With enhanced front stacker cooling)

    -89 24H8035 Fan, Stacker Front Cooling (With enhanced front stacker cooling)

    -90 NP Finger Guard (With enhanced front stacker cooling)

    -91 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd M5 X 16 (With enhanced front stacker cooling)
    http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3316.jpg




    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map
    Copyright(c) 2006-2018 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved