1-888-742-9565
 248-324-1800

   sales@argecy.com

Why trust us?
  
  • My Account
  • My Purchase Cart 
  • My Lease Cart
  •   
    Site Map
    Real inventory that we refurbish and stand behind, since 1985.
  • Connectivity
  • Consumables and Supplies
  • Document Scanners
  • IBM Disk and Tape Drive Systems
  • Parts for Printers, MFPs, and Scanners
  • Printers and MFPs
  • Projectors and Whiteboards
  • Service and Repair
  • Software and Applications
  • Special Purchases
  • Thin Clients, Terminals, and Displays
  • Attention Dealers and Repeat customers: Discounts may be available based on your log-in. Call or Email for information.



      


    Assembly 28 Stacker & Assembly 29 Stacker

     
     
     
     


    28- Stacker

    -1 01P5203 Frame, Stacker Gate

    -4 NP

    -5 04H0764 Shaft, Asm Lower

    -6 06F0110 2 Bearing, Ball

    -7 06F0413 2 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 6 PP

    -8 06F0220 7 Belt, Stacker Finger

    -9 30H2755 Shaft, Asm Upper (Same as 04H0763)

    -10 06F0914 2 Holder, Ball Bearing Asm

    -11 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -12 06F0406 Washer, FP PP

    -13 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    -14 06F0912 Pulley, Driven

    -15 06F0408 Key, 3 X 3 X 10 PP

    -16 06F0417 Washer PP

    -17 06F0417 Washer, Ball Bearing PP

    -18 06F0412 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M4 X 12 PP

    -19 06F1049 Rubber

    -20 06F0404 Screw, Shoulder PP

    -22 06F0402 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd M4 X 50 PP

    -25 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    -26 65F6156 Gearbox, 50 Hz (229 & 150 PPM)

    -26 04H0778 Gearbox, 50 Hz (310 & 324 PPM )

    -27 65F6157 Gearbox, 60 Hz (229 & 150 PPM)

    -27 04H0779 Gearbox, 60 Hz (310 & 324 PPMy)

    -28 88F3380 Motor, Left Finger Belt Drive (M701) and Capacitor (C702) Asm

    -29 06F0621 Plate, PM Nut

    -30 65F6165 Belt, V

    -31 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -32 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 16 PP

    -33 06F0407 Nut, M4 PP

    -35 88F3260 Spring PP

    -37 88F3261 Guide, Ball Bearing

    -38 NP

    -39 06F0412 2 Screw, Phillips Flat M4 X 6

    -42 88F3262 Lever, Latch Asm

    -43 06F0926 Stopper, Lever

    -44 06F0416 2 Screw, Set Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 6 PP

    -45 NP

    -46 88F3264 Holder, Safety Bail

    -47 NP

    -48 06F0420 3 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    -49 06F0405 Washer, Spring D4 PP

    -50 06F0403 Bolt, Hexagon Socket Hd M4 X 8 PP

    Assembly 28: (continued)

    Chapter 6. Parts Catalog 3339*1 Condenser : Accessory of No. 28

    -52 06F0206 2 Switch, Stacker Gate Safety (S713 & S714)

    -53 06F0401 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 16 PP

    -54 NP

    -55 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    -56 88F3267 Cover, Belt

    -57 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    -62 NP

    -63 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3336.jpg
    29- Stacker

    -1 NP

    -3 NP

    -4 04H0764 Shaft, Lower Finger Belt

    -5 06F0110 2 Bearing, Ball

    -6 06F0413 2 Screw, Phillips Bind Hd M4 X 6 PP

    -7 06F0220 7 Belt, Stacker Finger

    -8 30H2755 Shaft, Upper Finger Belt (Same as 04H0763)

    -9 06F0931 2 Holder, Ball Bearing Asm

    -10 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -11 06F0406 Washer, FP PP

    -12 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    -13 06F0912 Pulley, Driven

    -14 06F0408 Key, 3 X 3 X 10 PP

    -15 06F0417 Washer PP

    -16 06F0417 Washer, Ball Bearing PP

    -17 06F0412 Screw, Phillips Flat Hd M4 X 12 PP

    -18 06F1049 Rubber

    -19 06F0404 Screw, Shoulder PP

    -24 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -25 65F6156 Gearbox, Asm 50 Hz

    -26 65F6157 Gearbox, Asm 60 Hz

    -27 88F3381 Motor, Right Finger Belt Drive (M702) and Capacitor (C703) Asm

    -28 06F0621 Plate, PM Nut

    -29 65F6165 Belt, V

    -30 06F0420 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -31 06F0214 2 Bearing, Plastic

    -32 06F0405 2 Washer, Spring D6 PP

    *1 Condenser : Accessory of No. 27

    -33 88F3272 Guide, Forms, Right

    -33 NP

    -34 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 8 PP

    -35 90H2715 RR belt holder

    -36 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -38 88F3274 Cover, Capacitor

    -39 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -41 NP

    -42 06F0420 4 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -44 53F1839 LED, Right, Stacker Height (PL702)

    -44 90H2681 Bracket, sensor

    -45 06F0401 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 12 PP

    -46 88F3276 Holder, LED

    -47 88F3277 Holder, LED

    -48 06F0420 3 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    -50 53F1886 Sensor, Right Stacker Height (Q702)

    -50 90H2681 Bracket, sensor

    -51 06F0401 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M3 X 12 PP

    -52 88F3278 Holder, Sensor

    -53 06F0420 2 Screw, Phillips Pan Hd with Star Wshr & Wshr M4 X 12 PP

    http://argecy.com/images/4000-parts-3342.jpg

    About us | Dynamic Testimonials | Employment | Site Map | Special Deals
    Copyright(c) 2006-2016 Argecy Computer Corporation - All rights reserved
    6016 W. Maple Road, Suite 710   West Bloomfield, Michigan 48322